RS/KS
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
you RUN the place
P.o. Box 67, Baldwin City, Kansas, 66006, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2015 Results - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 25th 2015, 3:30pm
4/18/15 - Kansas Relays Live Webcast Info
Apr 13th 2015, 11:27pm
2015 Results - Kansas Relays
Apr 12th 2015, 3:30pm
Hoffa, Whiting and Cantwell Headline Kansas Relays Shot Put Field
Apr 8th 2015, 4:35pm
2015 Results - Shocker Pre-State Challenge
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 25th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29, 2015 to May 30, 2015
21st & Hillside, Wichita, KS, US, 67208
Timing/Results by:
Heartland Timing - Hays - KS - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
Andale
Anderson County
Andover
Andover Central
ARGONIA
Arkansas City
Ashland
Atchison
Atchison County Comm
Attica
Augusta
Axtell
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Belle Plaine
Beloit
Bennington
Berean Academy
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blue Valley
Blue Valley North
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley Southwest
Blue Valley West
Bluestem
Bonner Springs
Brewster U S D 314
BUCKLIN HS
Buhler
BURLINGAME HS
Burlington
Burrton
Caldwell
Caney Valley
Canton-Galva
Central Christian
Central Heights
Central Senior
Centralia
CFYVILLE-FIELD KINDLEY HS
Chanute
Chaparral
Chapman
Chase County
Cheney
CHEROKEE-SE
CHERRYVALE HS
CHEYLIN
Cimarron
Circle
CLAFLIN
Clay Center Community
Clearwater
Clifton-Clyde
Colby
COLDWATER-SO CNTRL HS
Concordia
CONWAY SPRINGS HS
Council Grove
Crest
Cunningham
De Soto
Decatur Community
Deerfield
Derby
Dexter
DIGHTON
Dodge City
DONIPHAN WEST
Douglass
El Dorado
Elkhart
Ell-Saline
Ellinwood
Ellis
Ellsworth
Emporia
Erie
Eudora
Eureka
Fairfield
Fort Scott
Fowler Senior
Frankfort
Frederic Remington-Whitewater
Fredonia
Frontenac
GALENA
Garden City
Garden Plain
Gardner Edgerton
Girard
GLASCO
Goddard
Goessel
GOLDEN PLAINS
Goodland
Great Bend
Greeley County
Halstead
HANOVER HS
Hartford
Haven
Hayden
Hays
Haysville-Campus
Herington
Heritage Christian
Hesston
Hiawatha
Highland Park
Hill City
Hillsboro
Hoisington
Holcomb
Holton
Horton
Hoxie
Hugoton
Humboldt
Hutchinson Senior
Independence
INGALLS
INMAN HS
Iola
JACKSON HEIGHTS
Jayhawk Linn
Jefferson County N
Jefferson West
JETMORE HS
Junction City
Kansas City Christian
Kapaun Mount Carmel
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
Kingman
Kinsley
Kiowa County
Kiowa-South
La Crosse
Labette County
Lakeside
Lakin
Lansing
Larned
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
LEBO HS
Lenexa-St. James Academy
Liberal
Lincoln
LINN
Little River
Logan
LOST SPRG-CENTRE
Louisburg
Lyndon
Lyons
Macksville
MADISON HS
Maize
Maize South
Manhattan
Maranatha Academy
Marion
Marmaton Valley
Marysville
MAUR HILL
Mc Louth
McPherson
MDC VALLEY
Meade
Mill Valley
Minneapolis
Minneola
Mission Valley
Moscow
MOUNDRIDGE
Mulvane
NATOMA HS
Neodesha
Ness City
Newton
NICKERSON
Northeast
Northern Heights
Northern Valley
Norton Community
Norwich
Oakley
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olathe South
Olpe
Onaga
Osage City
Osawatomie
Osborne
OSKALOOSA HS
OSWEGO HS
Otis-Bison
Oxford
Palco
Paola
Parsons
Peabody-Burns
Perry-Lecompton
Phillipsburg
Pike Valley
Piper
Pittsburg
Plainville
Pleasant Ridge
Pleasanton
Prairie View
Pratt
Quinter
Randolph Blue Valley
RAWLINS COUNTY HS
Republic County
Riley County
RIVERTON
Rock Creek Senior
Rock Hills
Rolla
ROSALIA-FLINTHILLS HS
Rose Hill
Rossville
Royal Valley
ROZEL-PAWNEE HEIGHTS HS
Russell
Sabetha
Sacred Heart
Salina Central
Salina South
Santa Fe Trail
SATANTA
Scott City
Seaman
Sedgwick
SENECA-NEMAHA VALLEY HS
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Silver Lake
Skyline
Smith Center
Smoky Valley
SOLOMON
South Gray
SOUTH HAVEN HS
Southeast Of Saline
SOUTHERN COFFEY COUNTY
Southwestern Heights
SPEARVILLE
Spring Hill
St Mary's
St Marys Colgan
ST. FRANCIS
St. John-Hudson
St. Paul High School Track & Field and Cro
St. Thomas
Stafford
Stanton County
Sterling
Stockton
Sublette
Sumner Academy
Sylvan-Lucas Unified
Syracuse
Tescott
Thomas More Prep-Marian
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-West
Trego Community
Trinity
Troy
Turner
Udall
Ulysses
UNIONTOWN
Valley Center
Valley Falls
Valley Heights
Victoria
Wabaunsee
Wakefield School
Wallace County-Sharon Springs
Wamego
Washburn Rural
Washington
Wathena
WAVERLY HS
Wellington
Wellsville
WESKAN
WEST ELK HS
WETMORE
Wheatland
WHITE CITY
Wichita Carroll
Wichita Collegiate
Wichita County
Wichita East
Wichita Heights
Wichita Independent
Wichita North
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita Southeast
Wichita West
Wichita-Trinity
WILSON
Winfield
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
Yates Center
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Irsik, Joshua
11
INGALLS
11.02w
+3.8
1
2
White, Matthew
11
HANOVER HS
11.08w
+3.8
1
3
Rietcheck, Austin
11
Hoxie
11.09w
+3.8
1
4
Broeckelman, Joel
12
Rock Hills
11.14w
+3.8
1
5
Katt, Connor
12
Hoxie
11.21w
+3.8
1
6
Rodriguez, Rene
12
Crest
11.26w
+3.8
1
7
Jorgensen, Jace
12
Brewster U S D 3
11.58w
+3.8
1
--
Zabokrtsky, Evan
12
HANOVER HS
DNFw
+3.8
1
Mens 100m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zabokrtsky, Evan
12
HANOVER HS
11.09w
+4.6
2
3
Irsik, Joshua
11
INGALLS
11.18w
+4.6
2
5
Rietcheck, Austin
11
Hoxie
11.19w
+4.6
2
2
White, Matthew
11
HANOVER HS
11.20w
+4.1
1
6
Broeckelman, Joel
12
Rock Hills
11.35w
+4.6
2
7
Rodriguez, Rene
12
Crest
11.45w
+4.6
2
4
Katt, Connor
12
Hoxie
11.48w
+4.1
1
8
Jorgensen, Jace
12
Brewster U S D 3
11.50w
+4.1
1
10
Thomas, Brandon
12
Burrton
11.55w
+4.6
2
9
Lightfoot, Bradley
10
Otis-Bison
11.55w
+4.1
1
11
Konrade, Kole
11
Ashland
11.56w
+4.1
1
12
Britton, Robert
12
LEBO HS
11.59w
+4.1
1
13
Sowers, Curtis
10
MDC VALLEY
11.61w
+4.6
2
14
Turner, Darrian
12
Centralia
11.63w
+4.1
1
15
Patton, Tim
11
Cunningham
12.06w
+4.6
2
Mens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Taten
12
South Gray
11.02w
+4.3
1
2
Wesley, Bryson
11
Decatur Communit
11.16w
+4.3
1
3
Barco, Israel
12
Elkhart
11.26w
+4.3
1
4
Webb, Micah
10
Maranatha Academ
11.37w
+4.3
1
5
Arceo, LuizAntonio
12
Ell-Saline
11.41w
+4.3
1
6
Friend, Hayden
10
Plainville
11.42w
+4.3
1
7
Biehler, Justin
11
Herington
11.46w
+4.3
1
8
Ailor, Derek
11
11.60w
+4.3
1
Mens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Taten
12
South Gray
11.27w
+2.7
2
2
Arceo, LuizAntonio
12
Ell-Saline
11.28w
+5.0
1
3
Wesley, Bryson
11
Decatur Communit
11.35w
+2.7
2
4
Barco, Israel
12
Elkhart
11.37w
+5.0
1
5
Webb, Micah
10
Maranatha Academ
11.47w
+5.0
1
6
Biehler, Justin
11
Herington
11.50w
+5.0
1
7
Friend, Hayden
10
Plainville
11.56w
+2.7
2
8
Ailor, Derek
11
11.57w
+5.0
1
9
Gomez, Armando
11
WEST ELK HS
11.61w
+2.7
2
10
Came, Dakota
11
Ell-Saline
11.62w
+2.7
2
11
Galyon, Zach
12
Little River
11.65w
+5.0
1
12
Carter, Ethan
11
OSWEGO HS
11.70w
+2.7
2
13
Espinosa, Tyler
12
Kinsley
11.85w
+2.7
2
14
Hund, Joseph
12
Wabaunsee
11.97w
+5.0
1
15
Rupnicki, Peter
11
JACKSON HEIGHTS
12.08w
+2.7
2
Mens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lennemann, Stuart
12
Phillipsburg
10.72w
+4.2
1
2
Koelzer, Jacob
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
10.73w
+4.2
1
3
Brown, Tevin
11
Norton Community
10.81w
+4.2
1
4
Landeros, Eddie
12
Lyons
10.89w
+4.2
1
5
Burgoyne, Nathaniel
11
Wichita Collegia
11.13w
+4.2
1
6
Davis, Kaden
10
Ellsworth
11.20w
+4.2
1
7
Hendrixson, Timothy
12
Haven
11.23w
+4.2
1
8
Nelson, De'Allen
11
Eureka
11.30w
+4.2
1
Mens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koelzer, Jacob
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
10.94w
+2.2
1
3
Brown, Tevin
11
Norton Community
11.00w
+2.2
1
2
Lennemann, Stuart
12
Phillipsburg
11.01w
+4.2
2
5
Landeros, Eddie
12
Lyons
11.14w
+2.2
1
4
Nelson, De'Allen
11
Eureka
11.34w
+4.2
2
6
Burgoyne, Nathaniel
11
Wichita Collegia
11.34w
+2.2
1
7
Davis, Kaden
10
Ellsworth
11.40w
+4.2
2
8
Hendrixson, Timothy
12
Haven
11.42w
+4.2
2
9
Strawn, Zach
11
Wellsville
11.52w
+2.2
1
10
Wichman, Luke
11
Silver Lake
11.61w
+4.2
2
11
Osborn, Ethan
11
GALENA
11.85w
+2.2
1
12
Orth, Ryan
10
Fredonia
11.86w
+4.2
2
13
Savoy, Ethan
12
Douglass
11.87w
+2.2
1
14
Thompson, Kevin
12
Osage City
12.80w
+2.2
1
--
Sigwing, Adam
10
Halstead
FSw
+4.2
2
Mens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Denvoir
11
Bishop Miege
10.88w
+2.5
1
2
Stoppel, Chris
12
McPherson
10.95w
+2.5
1
3
Shaffer, Zachary
10
Independence
10.98w
+2.5
1
4
Carter, Chaydon
12
Augusta
11.00w
+2.5
1
5
Sandefur, Richard
12
Rose Hill
11.03w
+2.5
1
6
Burns, Tyler
12
Wichita-Trinity
11.11w
+2.5
1
7
VanAnne, Ethin
12
Chanute
11.15w
+2.5
1
8
Webster, Noah
11
Buhler
11.21w
+2.5
1
Mens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoppel, Chris
12
McPherson
10.86w
+4.5
2
2
Carter, Chaydon
12
Augusta
10.88w
+3.6
1
3
Sandefur, Richard
12
Rose Hill
10.95w
+4.5
2
5
Shaffer, Zachary
10
Independence
10.99w
+4.5
2
4
Griffin, Denvoir
11
Bishop Miege
11.01w
+3.6
1
6
Burns, Tyler
12
Wichita-Trinity
11.11w
+4.5
2
7
VanAnne, Ethin
12
Chanute
11.16w
+3.6
1
8
Webster, Noah
11
Buhler
11.18w
+4.5
2
9
Rudolph, Colton
12
Chapman
11.21w
+4.5
2
10
Wilson-Shira, James
11
Basehor-Linwood
11.22w
+3.6
1
11
Gonzales, Eduardo
10
Thomas More Prep
11.25w
+3.6
1
12
McPherson, Isaac
10
Parsons
11.25w
+3.6
1
13
Dennis, Sean
12
Louisburg
11.46w
+3.6
1
14
Covington, DaViance
9
Piper
11.46w
+4.5
2
15
Rudzik, Ian
11
Ulysses
11.47w
+3.6
1
16
Landford, Mleh
12
Bishop Ward
11.54w
+4.5
2
Mens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Remsberg, Kadin
10
Newton
10.76w
+2.5
1
2
Adams, Isiah
12
Turner
10.84w
+2.5
1
3
Robinson, Clifford
10
Leavenworth
11.03w
+2.5
1
4
Nguyen, Tai
12
Mill Valley
11.05w
+2.5
1
5
King, DeMarco
11
Valley Center
11.14w
+2.5
1
6
Monty, Brock
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11.19w
+2.5
1
7
Gardner, Malcom
12
Salina Central
11.20w
+2.5
1
8
Hubert, Austen
12
Shawnee Heights
11.21w
+2.5
1
Mens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Remsberg, Kadin
10
Newton
10.74w
+3.1
2
2
Adams, Isiah
12
Turner
10.90w
+4.9
1
3
Robinson, Clifford
10
Leavenworth
10.97w
+3.1
2
4
Monty, Brock
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11.12w
+4.9
1
5
Nguyen, Tai
12
Mill Valley
11.15w
+4.9
1
6
King, DeMarco
11
Valley Center
11.18w
+4.9
1
7
Gardner, Malcom
12
Salina Central
11.19w
+3.1
2
8
Hubert, Austen
12
Shawnee Heights
11.20w
+3.1
2
9
Potts, Juwan
12
Leavenworth
11.26w
+4.9
1
10
Torres, Dusty
9
Liberal
11.29w
+3.1
2
11
Kelly, Joseph
10
St. Thomas
11.33w
+4.9
1
12
Minnis, LaVaughnte
12
Kapaun Mount Car
11.34w
+3.1
2
13
Okeowo, Damilola
11
Goddard
11.36w
+4.9
1
14
Pyle, Thomas
12
St. Thomas
11.43w
+3.1
2
15
Washington, John
11
Wichita Heights
11.44w
+3.1
2
16
Taylor, Ernest
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
11.45w
+4.9
1
Mens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Avin
10
Lawrence Free St
10.75w
+2.7
1
2
Woods, JD
11
Lawrence
10.91w
+2.7
1
3
Burnett, Calil
12
Wichita East
10.95w
+2.7
1
4
Robinson, Daeron
10
Blue Valley Nort
10.99w
+2.7
1
5
Ponds, Mario
12
Haysville-Campus
11.05w
+2.7
1
6
Thomas, Samuel
12
Olathe Northwest
11.09w
+2.7
1
7
Ross, George
10
Garden City
11.20w
+2.7
1
8
Cohens, Cameron
11
Hutchinson Senio
11.36w
+2.7
1
Mens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Avin
10
Lawrence Free St
11.02
+1.5
1
2
Woods, JD
11
Lawrence
11.02w
+2.2
2
3
Ponds, Mario
12
Haysville-Campus
11.07w
+2.2
2
5
Robinson, Daeron
10
Blue Valley Nort
11.12w
+2.2
2
6
Thomas, Samuel
12
Olathe Northwest
11.19w
+2.2
2
7
Ross, George
10
Garden City
11.21w
+2.2
2
8
Cohens, Cameron
11
Hutchinson Senio
11.23w
+2.2
2
4
Burnett, Calil
12
Wichita East
11.25
+1.5
1
9
Alexander, Miles
12
Blue Valley Nort
11.25w
+2.2
2
10
Weinlood, Brent
12
Wichita Northwes
11.26w
+2.2
2
11
Bryant, J'Mony
11
Lawrence
11.31
+1.5
1
12
Dunfield, Jack
11
Shawnee Mission
11.40
+1.5
1
13
Stewart, Kendall
12
Maize
11.42
+1.5
1
14
Parker, Tyrece
12
Topeka
11.46
+1.5
1
15
Mason, Tamarche
11
Junction City
11.49
+1.5
1
16
White, Caleb
11
Olathe East
11.61
+1.5
1
Mens 200m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Darrian
12
Centralia
22.86w
+2.6
1
2
Jueneman, Preston
12
HANOVER HS
22.89w
+2.6
1
3
Rietcheck, Austin
11
Hoxie
22.94w
+2.6
1
4
Skipper, Marc
12
Deerfield
22.96w
+2.6
1
5
Katt, Connor
12
Hoxie
23.03w
+2.6
1
6
Konrade, Kole
11
Ashland
23.09w
+2.6
1
7
Irsik, Joshua
11
INGALLS
23.37w
+2.6
1
8
Thomas, Brandon
12
Burrton
23.47w
+2.6
1
Mens 200m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jueneman, Preston
12
HANOVER HS
23.16
-1.3
1
2
Skipper, Marc
12
Deerfield
23.23
-1.5
2
3
Turner, Darrian
12
Centralia
23.24
-1.5
2
5
Katt, Connor
12
Hoxie
23.28
-1.5
2
4
Irsik, Joshua
11
INGALLS
23.38
-1.3
1
6
Konrade, Kole
11
Ashland
23.42
-1.3
1
7
Rietcheck, Austin
11
Hoxie
23.60
-1.3
1
8
Thomas, Brandon
12
Burrton
23.75
-1.5
2
10
Britton, Robert
12
LEBO HS
23.85
-1.5
2
9
Rodriguez, Rene
12
Crest
23.85
-1.3
1
11
Broeckelman, Joel
12
Rock Hills
23.90
-1.3
1
12
Warnke, Isaiah
11
BUCKLIN HS
23.96
-1.3
1
13
Conley, Chance
11
Pleasanton
24.37
-1.5
2
14
Pfannenstie, Mathew
12
Osborne
24.38
-1.3
1
15
Janicke, Devon
11
CHEYLIN
24.39
-1.5
2
--
Zabokrtsky, Evan
12
HANOVER HS
FS
-1.5
2
Mens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Taten
12
South Gray
22.82w
+2.8
1
2
Friend, Hayden
10
Plainville
23.26w
+2.8
1
3
Schumacher, Jacob
11
Wichita County
23.28w
+2.8
1
4
Kaup, Samuel
10
Plainville
23.31w
+2.8
1
5
Thompson, Cole
11
Washington
23.49w
+2.8
1
6
Gomez, Armando
11
WEST ELK HS
23.69w
+2.8
1
7
Hunt, Kaleb
11
Oxford
23.69w
+2.8
1
8
Hund, Joseph
12
Wabaunsee
24.13w
+2.8
1
Mens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Taten
12
South Gray
23.16
-0.8
2
2
Schumacher, Jacob
11
Wichita County
23.35
-1.5
1
3
Kaup, Samuel
10
Plainville
23.36
-1.5
1
5
Gomez, Armando
11
WEST ELK HS
23.52
-1.5
1
4
Friend, Hayden
10
Plainville
23.56
-0.8
2
6
Thompson, Cole
11
Washington
23.63
-1.5
1
7
Hunt, Kaleb
11
Oxford
23.65
-0.8
2
8
Hund, Joseph
12
Wabaunsee
23.65
-1.5
1
9
Cooper, Levi
10
Yates Center
23.67
-1.5
1
10
Galyon, Zach
12
Little River
23.69
-0.8
2
11
Smith, Collin
12
Sacred Heart
23.79
-0.8
2
12
Welsh, DelRey
11
Meade
24.05
-1.5
1
13
Brown, Wyatt
12
Sublette
24.14
-0.8
2
14
Schafer, Cole
12
UNIONTOWN
24.28
-0.8
2
15
Rupnicki, Peter
11
JACKSON HEIGHTS
24.57
-0.8
2
Mens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lennemann, Stuart
12
Phillipsburg
22.16
+1.9
1
2
Koelzer, Jacob
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
22.57
+1.9
1
3
Brown, Tevin
11
Norton Community
22.77
+1.9
1
4
Burgoyne, Nathaniel
11
Wichita Collegia
22.82
+1.9
1
5
Nelson, De'Allen
11
Eureka
23.01
+1.9
1
6
Johnson, Louis
11
St Mary's
23.10
+1.9
1
7
Davis, Kaden
10
Ellsworth
23.15
+1.9
1
8
Strawn, Zach
11
Wellsville
23.80
+1.9
1
Mens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lennemann, Stuart
12
Phillipsburg
22.32
-1.6
2
2
Koelzer, Jacob
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
22.95
-1.3
1
3
Johnson, Louis
11
St Mary's
23.02
-1.6
2
4
Burgoyne, Nathaniel
11
Wichita Collegia
23.05
-1.3
1
5
Brown, Tevin
11
Norton Community
23.10
-1.6
2
6
Nelson, De'Allen
11
Eureka
23.32
-1.3
1
7
Davis, Kaden
10
Ellsworth
23.36
-1.3
1
8
Strawn, Zach
11
Wellsville
23.50
-1.6
2
9
Trego, Tyler
12
Cheney
23.51
-1.6
2
10
Thompson, Kevin
12
Osage City
23.55
-1.3
1
11
Murray, Benjamin
10
Southeast Of Sal
23.64
-1.6
2
12
Gilleland, Jeff
10
Lakin
23.83
-1.6
2
13
Isaac, Bryce
11
Humboldt
24.18
-1.3
1
14
Martinie, Adam
11
CHEROKEE-SE
24.33
-1.3
1
15
Lowe, Hunter
12
CHERRYVALE HS
24.42
-1.6
2
16
Pauly, Nathan
10
Garden Plain
26.67
-1.3
1
Mens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
22.38w
+2.2
1
2
Griffin, Denvoir
11
Bishop Miege
22.40w
+2.2
1
3
Rudolph, Colton
12
Chapman
22.54w
+2.2
1
4
Sandefur, Richard
12
Rose Hill
22.56w
+2.2
1
5
Shaffer, Zachary
10
Independence
22.66w
+2.2
1
6
Reh, Chance
12
Pratt
22.80w
+2.2
1
7
Landford, Mleh
12
Bishop Ward
22.82w
+2.2
1
Mens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landford, Mleh
12
Bishop Ward
21.90w
+2.1
1
2
Shaffer, Zachary
10
Independence
22.35
+1.8
2
3
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
22.48
+1.8
2
4
Rudolph, Colton
12
Chapman
22.51w
+2.1
1
5
Stoppel, Chris
12
McPherson
22.51
+1.8
2
6
Reh, Chance
12
Pratt
22.55w
+2.1
1
7
Sandefur, Richard
12
Rose Hill
22.60
+1.8
2
8
Griffin, Denvoir
11
Bishop Miege
22.65w
+2.1
1
9
Dennis, Sean
12
Louisburg
22.82w
+2.1
1
10
Bolan, Caleb
12
Clearwater
22.87
+1.8
2
11
Burns, Tyler
12
Wichita-Trinity
22.89w
+2.1
1
12
Vestering, Dustin
12
Andale
23.02w
+2.1
1
13
Carter, Chaydon
12
Augusta
23.12
+1.8
2
14
Jones, Travon
12
Piper
23.23
+1.8
2
15
McPherson, Isaiah
10
Labette County
23.53
+1.8
2
Mens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Remsberg, Kadin
10
Newton
21.85w
+3.2
1
2
Adams, Isiah
12
Turner
22.02w
+3.2
1
3
Robinson, Clifford
10
Leavenworth
22.20w
+3.2
1
4
Henry, Troy
12
Shawnee Heights
22.20w
+3.2
1
5
Blake, Marcus
12
Turner
22.25w
+3.2
1
6
Nguyen, Tai
12
Mill Valley
22.33w
+3.2
1
7
Gardner, Malcom
12
Salina Central
22.53w
+3.2
1
8
Hubert, Austen
12
Shawnee Heights
22.62w
+3.2
1
Mens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Isiah
12
Turner
21.82
+0.6
1
2
Remsberg, Kadin
10
Newton
21.88
+0.8
2
3
Henry, Troy
12
Shawnee Heights
22.18
+0.6
1
4
Robinson, Clifford
10
Leavenworth
22.26
+0.8
2
5
Blake, Marcus
12
Turner
22.27
+0.8
2
6
Gardner, Malcom
12
Salina Central
22.46
+0.6
1
7
Nguyen, Tai
12
Mill Valley
22.54
+0.8
2
8
Hubert, Austen
12
Shawnee Heights
22.61
+0.8
2
9
Mohn, Mason
11
Emporia
22.64
+0.6
1
10
Potts, Juwan
12
Leavenworth
22.90
+0.6
1
11
Kelly, Joseph
10
St. Thomas
22.90
+0.6
1
12
Honas, Will
11
Wichita Carroll
23.05
+0.6
1
13
King, DeMarco
11
Valley Center
23.17
+0.8
2
14
Torres, Dusty
9
Liberal
23.33
+0.6
1
15
Ewy, Alex
12
Wichita Carroll
23.70
+0.8
2
Mens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Tanner
12
Olathe South
21.96w
+2.8
1
2
Stewart, Kendall
12
Maize
22.09w
+2.8
1
3
Murphy, Cole
12
Olathe North
22.22w
+2.8
1
4
Henderson, Traezon
12
Gardner Edgerton
22.23w
+2.8
1
5
Woods, JD
11
Lawrence
22.47w
+2.8
1
6
Simmons, Isaiah
11
Olathe North
22.70w
+2.8
1
7
Odell, Tyler
12
Lawrence Free St
22.75w
+2.8
1
8
Visos-Ely, Timothy
12
Gardner Edgerton
23.96w
+2.8
1
Mens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, JD
11
Lawrence
22.15
+1.5
1
2
Green, Tanner
12
Olathe South
22.19
-0.5
2
3
Stewart, Kendall
12
Maize
22.30
-0.5
2
4
Henderson, Traezon
12
Gardner Edgerton
22.36
+1.5
1
5
Simmons, Isaiah
11
Olathe North
22.42
+1.5
1
6
Murphy, Cole
12
Olathe North
22.66
-0.5
2
7
Odell, Tyler
12
Lawrence Free St
22.77
-0.5
2
8
Visos-Ely, Timothy
12
Gardner Edgerton
22.82
+1.5
1
9
Weinlood, Brent
12
Wichita Northwes
22.84
+1.5
1
10
Burnett, Calil
12
Wichita East
22.86
+1.5
1
11
Cahill, Zachary
11
Olathe East
22.88
+1.5
1
12
Wilson, Alenten
11
Wichita Southeas
22.90
-0.5
2
13
Taliaferro, Jace
11
Junction City
22.92
-0.5
2
14
Wilson, Raye
11
Junction City
23.16
-0.5
2
15
Berry, Jai Mein
10
Topeka
23.45
+1.5
1
16
Almaraz, Kaleb
10
Maize
23.77
-0.5
2
Mens 400m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jueneman, Preston
12
HANOVER HS
50.27
1
2
Skipper, Marc
12
Deerfield
51.07
1
3
White, Matthew
11
HANOVER HS
51.40
1
4
Tackett, Jake
12
Deerfield
51.81
1
5
Thomas, Brandon
12
Burrton
51.81
1
6
Garcia, Jesus
11
SATANTA
52.52
1
7
Augustine, John
12
Sylvan-Lucas Uni
52.84
1
--
Grabast, Cullen
10
Osborne
DQ
1
Mens 400m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jueneman, Preston
12
HANOVER HS
50.26
1
2
White, Matthew
11
HANOVER HS
50.74
2
3
Skipper, Marc
12
Deerfield
50.83
2
4
Thomas, Brandon
12
Burrton
51.57
1
5
Tackett, Jake
12
Deerfield
51.93
2
6
Garcia, Jesus
11
SATANTA
52.26
2
7
Augustine, John
12
Sylvan-Lucas Uni
52.40
1
8
Grabast, Cullen
10
Osborne
52.41
1
9
Herdman, Clayton
10
La Crosse
53.28
1
10
Wolters, Parkes
12
Osborne
53.36
2
11
Strickler, Cole
9
Pike Valley
53.38
2
12
Masters, Dean
11
NATOMA HS
53.61
1
13
Ott, Drew
10
LEBO HS
53.73
1
14
Domingue, Nathaniel
10
DIGHTON
53.96
1
15
Winter, Noah
10
St. Paul High Sc
54.71
2
16
Foster, Dalton
12
WAVERLY HS
54.85
2
Mens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfeiff, DeShawn
12
MOUNDRIDGE
51.13
1
2
Carter, Ethan
11
OSWEGO HS
51.37
1
3
Sandquist, Chris
12
Sacred Heart
51.63
1
4
Allen, Jack
12
Maranatha Academ
51.93
1
5
Kaup, Samuel
10
Plainville
51.98
1
6
Schumacher, Jacob
11
Wichita County
52.73
1
7
Thompson, Cole
11
Washington
52.73
1
8
Galyon, Zach
12
Little River
52.79
1
Mens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Ethan
11
OSWEGO HS
50.76
1
2
Allen, Jack
12
Maranatha Academ
50.88
2
3
Sandquist, Chris
12
Sacred Heart
51.07
1
4
Pfeiff, DeShawn
12
MOUNDRIDGE
51.19
2
5
Kaup, Samuel
10
Plainville
51.35
1
6
Schumacher, Jacob
11
Wichita County
51.44
1
7
Galyon, Zach
12
Little River
51.88
2
8
Thompson, Cole
11
Washington
52.44
2
9
Dyke, Deon
9
Republic County
52.53
2
10
Krueger, Bo
12
Olpe
52.64
2
11
Bryant, Cole
11
Jefferson County
52.76
1
12
Kelly, Bayler
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
53.62
1
13
Mast, Quinten
11
South Gray
54.28
1
14
Herd, Colton
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
54.57
1
--
Lohrding, Cole
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
DNF
2
Mens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Louis
11
St Mary's
50.82
1
2
Strawn, Zach
11
Wellsville
50.84
1
3
Newlin, Jacob
11
Wichita Collegia
51.61
1
4
Jackson, Ronald
12
Beloit
51.76
1
5
Lamberson, Paul
11
Council Grove
52.62
1
6
Steele, Brendan
12
Hiawatha
53.11
1
7
Clark, Roger
12
Chaparral
53.70
1
--
Pfeiffer, Jacob
11
Wichita Collegia
FS
1
Mens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Louis
11
St Mary's
50.43
2
3
Strawn, Zach
11
Wellsville
50.87
2
2
Clark, Roger
12
Chaparral
51.02
1
4
Newlin, Jacob
11
Wichita Collegia
51.49
1
5
Jackson, Ronald
12
Beloit
51.73
2
6
Steele, Brendan
12
Hiawatha
51.93
1
7
Lamberson, Paul
11
Council Grove
52.23
1
8
Pfeiffer, Jacob
11
Wichita Collegia
52.34
2
9
Ruder, Jace
9
Norton Community
52.35
2
10
Payne, Jayden
9
Burlington
52.59
2
11
Bartlett, Ethan
12
Humboldt
53.05
1
12
Gustafson, Cadin
10
Douglass
53.06
1
13
Snelling, Seth
12
Marion
53.19
2
14
See, Aaron
11
Wellsville
53.86
1
15
Spiva, Jonathan
12
RIVERTON
53.95
2
Mens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppoc, Jace
12
Concordia
50.32
1
2
Damman, Laike
11
Girard
50.83
1
3
Knoblauch, Hunter
12
Andale
50.95
1
4
Rawls, Jerel
12
Atchison
51.06
1
5
Barnes, Brendan
12
Abilene
51.34
1
6
Williams, Cody
12
Perry-Lecompton
51.80
1
7
Kellum, Cole
10
Perry-Lecompton
52.39
1
8
Keller, Adam
10
Winfield
53.39
1
Mens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Coppoc, Jace
12
Concordia
49.93
2
2
Rawls, Jerel
12
Atchison
50.11
1
3
Damman, Laike
11
Girard
50.14
2
4
Barnes, Brendan
12
Abilene
50.15
1
5
Knoblauch, Hunter
12
Andale
50.16
2
6
Williams, Cody
12
Perry-Lecompton
50.43
2
7
Kellum, Cole
10
Perry-Lecompton
50.86
2
8
Keller, Adam
10
Winfield
51.60
1
10
Brunetti, Louis
12
Frontenac
51.65
1
9
Kyle, Zach
12
Concordia
51.65
2
11
Martin, Shevin
9
Colby
51.88
1
12
Erikson, Colton
12
Chanute
52.22
1
13
Fletcher, Tyler
10
Paola
52.41
2
14
Troutman, Brenton
12
Wellington
52.45
1
15
Surface, Seth
12
Perry-Lecompton
52.51
1
16
Hamlin, Mitchell
9
Hugoton
52.53
2
Mens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Marcus
12
Turner
49.96
1
2
Lewis, Braxton
12
Lenexa-St. James
50.45
1
3
Summers, Chandler
12
Valley Center
50.48
1
4
Evans, Connor
12
Wichita Carroll
50.90
1
5
Mohn, Mason
11
Emporia
51.18
1
6
Diggs, Devin
9
St. Thomas
51.71
1
7
Douglas, Jalen
10
Lansing
52.42
1
Mens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Marcus
12
Turner
49.39
1
3
Summers, Chandler
12
Valley Center
49.83
1
5
Evans, Connor
12
Wichita Carroll
50.22
1
2
Mohn, Mason
11
Emporia
50.29
2
4
Lewis, Braxton
12
Lenexa-St. James
50.29
2
6
Frausto, Korie
11
Maize South
50.71
2
7
Douglas, Jalen
10
Lansing
50.75
2
8
Diggs, Devin
9
St. Thomas
50.99
1
9
Rodriguez, Luis
12
Wichita Heights
51.24
1
10
Yager, Ty
12
Great Bend
51.55
1
11
Goldner, Seneque
12
Lansing
51.59
1
12
Torres, Dusty
9
Liberal
51.62
2
13
Thornton, Cole
11
Shawnee Heights
51.92
1
14
Andrews, Terrill
10
Lansing
53.17
2
15
Rizzi, Michael
11
Lenexa-St. James
53.18
2
--
Williams, Symeon
12
Wichita Heights
FS
2
Mens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
49.82
1
2
Martin, Christopher
12
Manhattan
50.18
1
3
Green, Tanner
12
Olathe South
50.30
1
4
Murphy, Cole
12
Olathe North
50.80
1
5
McCumber, Colton
11
Blue Valley
51.26
1
6
Hines, Ira
11
Wichita Southeas
52.03
1
7
Rodriguez, Isaac
12
Wichita West
52.48
1
8
Weiss, Andrew
12
Blue Valley Nort
52.86
1
Mens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Green, Tanner
12
Olathe South
49.30
2
3
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
49.92
2
2
Martin, Christopher
12
Manhattan
49.99
1
4
Murphy, Cole
12
Olathe North
50.05
1
5
Rodriguez, Isaac
12
Wichita West
50.39
1
6
Hines, Ira
11
Wichita Southeas
50.51
2
7
McCumber, Colton
11
Blue Valley
50.79
2
8
Weiss, Andrew
12
Blue Valley Nort
50.99
2
9
Macklin, Isaiah
12
Shawnee Mission
51.13
2
10
Denson, Tra Vonye
11
Shawnee Mission
51.19
1
11
King, Clyde
9
Junction City
51.27
1
12
Johnson, DeRay
12
Shawnee Mission
51.52
1
13
Hundertmark, Devin
11
Garden City
51.88
2
14
Fleming, Jonathan
11
Haysville-Campus
52.07
1
15
Hall, Jovon
11
Washburn Rural
52.65
1
Mens 800m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClure, Derek
12
Stafford
1:58.72
1
2
Penner, Henry
12
Macksville
2:00.95
1
3
Gardiner, Quanah
10
Ashland
2:01.23
1
4
Grabast, Cullen
10
Osborne
2:03.89
1
5
Masters, Dean
11
NATOMA HS
2:04.74
1
6
Koch, Brice
11
Axtell
2:04.86
1
7
Carey, Chase
11
Randolph Blue Va
2:05.17
1
8
Ward, Colten
10
Caldwell
2:05.74
1
9
Holmes, Blake
11
LEBO HS
2:06.68
1
10
Pounds, Zachariah
11
SOUTH HAVEN HS
2:07.52
1
11
Allemand, Colton
12
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
2:11.55
1
12
Werth, Layton
12
Brewster U S D 3
2:12.02
1
13
Lohse, Trey
11
HANOVER HS
2:12.30
1
14
Goldwater, Kyle
10
WILSON
2:12.82
1
15
Callaway, Caden
12
Pike Valley
2:14.69
1
Mens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
True, Kyler
10
Olpe
1:57.33
1
2
Hodgson, Dylan
12
Washington
1:59.67
1
3
Sandquist, Chris
12
Sacred Heart
1:59.73
1
4
Wingerson, Landon
12
Smith Center
2:00.90
1
5
Barco, Israel
12
Elkhart
2:01.69
1
6
Cason, Grant
12
St Marys Colgan
2:01.80
1
7
Allen, Jack
12
Maranatha Academ
2:01.99
1
8
Holliday, Seth
12
JACKSON HEIGHTS
2:02.50
1
9
Harris, Taylon
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
2:02.99
1
10
Skinner, Lucas
10
South Gray
2:04.66
1
11
Zimmerman, Cole
11
Oakley
2:04.92
1
12
Barrett, Brock
11
Wakefield School
2:05.13
1
13
Cuevas, Frank
10
Kiowa County
2:05.14
1
14
Gallegos, Jorge
10
Wichita County
2:06.36
1
15
Bruner, Michael
10
Yates Center
2:08.33
1
16
Duncan, Ian
12
St Marys Colgan
2:13.11
1
Mens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Brett
12
Scott City
1:56.14
1
2
Gfeller, Noah
11
Russell
1:59.99
1
3
Henson, Tyus
10
Norton Community
2:01.66
1
4
Allen, Trystan
11
RIVERTON
2:01.73
1
5
Cox, Corbin
12
Sabetha
2:02.69
1
6
Bollinger, Austin
11
Hesston
2:02.70
1
7
Reames, Colson
11
Beloit
2:02.81
1
8
Paul, Christopher
11
Southwestern Hei
2:03.12
1
9
Younger, Gabe
11
Pleasant Ridge
2:03.16
1
10
Lierz, Colin
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
2:04.04
1
11
Meyer, Mark
12
Wichita Collegia
2:04.82
1
12
Weber, Jonathan
11
Hesston
2:08.57
1
13
Hinton, Cole
11
Wathena
2:10.30
1
14
Smith, Jonathan
10
CHEROKEE-SE
2:14.61
1
15
Heiskell, Caden
9
Erie
2:20.83
1
--
Keazer, Andrew
12
Humboldt
DNF
1
Mens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Travis
11
De Soto
1:55.39
1
2
Helm, Dakota
11
Baldwin
1:57.29
1
3
Schwarting, Andrew
11
Abilene
1:59.80
1
4
Damman, Laike
11
Girard
2:00.41
1
5
Ballou-Lynst, Riley
11
Bonner Springs
2:00.59
1
6
Dickerson, Ty
12
Hayden
2:01.15
1
7
Finley, Travis
10
Colby
2:01.19
1
8
Unruh, John
10
Wichita-Trinity
2:01.97
1
9
Pierce, Joseph
12
Baldwin
2:01.99
1
10
Castro, Issac
11
Hugoton
2:03.05
1
11
Triboletti, Brandon
11
El Dorado
2:04.18
1
12
Kuhn, Gabriel
10
Andale
2:06.98
1
13
Flores, Logan
12
Holcomb
2:09.79
1
14
Wilson, Matthew
10
Paola
2:12.79
1
15
Lindbloom, Junior
11
Girard
2:15.36
1
16
Pemberton, Case
11
Prairie View
2:20.99
1
Mens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loeven, Kurtis Alan
12
Mill Valley
1:55.13
1
2
Meeks, Derek Newton
11
Mill Valley
1:56.02
1
3
Southard, Connar
10
Pittsburg
1:57.01
1
4
Lenz, Jared
12
Andover
1:58.27
1
5
Kerr, Brandon
11
Maize South
1:59.02
1
6
Tilton, Seth
11
Emporia
1:59.24
1
7
Loeffler, Robert
11
Newton
2:00.40
1
8
Benefeil, Caleb
12
Wichita Carroll
2:00.54
1
9
Wells, Grant
11
Kapaun Mount Car
2:02.11
1
10
Kra, William Daniel
11
Seaman
2:03.99
1
11
Mick, Garrett
9
Newton
2:05.23
1
12
Hebert, Joshua
10
Seaman
2:05.29
1
13
Loethen, Noah
10
Seaman
2:07.71
1
14
Rodriguez, Juan
10
Liberal
2:10.34
1
15
Johnson, Raymon
9
Lansing
2:10.46
1
16
Friedman, Cole
12
St. Thomas
2:10.52
1
Mens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donley, Ethan
11
Lawrence Free St
1:56.59
1
2
Religa, Brandon
11
Manhattan
1:57.14
1
3
Matters, Nathan
12
Olathe East
1:57.50
1
4
Johnson, Aidan
12
Shawnee Mission
1:58.03
1
5
Bosley, Cole
12
Maize
1:58.11
1
6
Harris, Nathaniel
12
Derby
1:58.11
1
7
Baheyadeen, Murad
11
Olathe East
1:58.13
1
8
Wal, Cameron Thomas
10
Olathe South
1:59.25
1
9
Schillings, Alec
12
Wichita East
1:59.25
1
10
Ramirez, Ismael
12
Wichita South
2:00.18
1
11
Wiscombe, Reilly
12
Shawnee Mission
2:01.86
1
12
Stevenson, Noah
11
Shawnee Mission
2:02.93
1
13
Reyes, Jesus
11
Garden City
2:04.18
1
14
Bado, Chandler
11
Shawnee Mission
2:04.51
1
15
Luc, Simond
12
Maize
2:06.18
1
16
Devorce, Charles
11
Wichita East
2:10.28
1
Mens 1600m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penner, Henry
12
Macksville
4:27.66
1
2
Callaway, Caden
12
Pike Valley
4:29.12
1
3
McClure, Derek
12
Stafford
4:30.36
1
4
Werth, Layton
12
Brewster U S D 3
4:33.16
1
5
Gardiner, Quanah
10
Ashland
4:33.30
1
6
Carey, Chase
11
Randolph Blue Va
4:38.70
1
7
Shirley, Brodric
9
Frankfort
4:47.83
1
8
Pishny, Adrian
10
Valley Heights
4:49.25
1
9
Stiebens, Jeremy
11
Central Christia
4:54.92
1
10
Wolters, Pierce
10
Osborne
4:58.08
1
11
Urban, Kade
10
Otis-Bison
4:59.00
1
12
Ginther, Bryce
12
NATOMA HS
5:08.79
1
13
Meats, Bryson
12
SOUTHERN COFFEY
5:08.93
1
14
Kinzle, Devon
12
Hartford
5:09.64
1
15
Kistner, Dalton
9
WAVERLY HS
5:14.83
1
Mens 1600m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
True, Kyler
10
Olpe
4:22.66
1
2
Hodgson, Dylan
12
Washington
4:22.79
1
3
Sandquist, Chris
12
Sacred Heart
4:27.22
1
4
Cuevas, Frank
10
Kiowa County
4:27.57
1
5
Barco, Israel
12
Elkhart
4:38.89
1
6
Carrasco, Caleb
10
Stanton County
4:39.85
1
7
Wilber, Cameron
11
Republic County
4:40.69
1
8
Skinner, Lucas
10
South Gray
4:41.64
1
9
Nuessen, Zachary
11
Olpe
4:42.34
1
10
Shiner, C J
11
Maranatha Academ
4:53.29
1
11
Summers, Brayden
9
Jefferson County
4:58.18
1
12
Renner, Caleb
11
INMAN HS
4:58.56
1
13
Roths, Lucas
11
Ness City
5:01.53
1
14
Parker, Dallas
10
WEST ELK HS
5:02.24
1
15
Funk, Tristan
10
Mc Louth
5:02.40
1
16
Hileman, David
10
Smith Center
5:11.46
1
Mens 1600m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Josef
12
Marysville
4:35.03
1
2
Meyer, Mark
12
Wichita Collegia
4:37.00
1
3
Stenborg, Alfred
12
Wichita Independ
4:38.50
1
4
Conrad, Lakelin
9
Wichita Collegia
4:39.53
1
5
Clark, Roger
12
Chaparral
4:40.47
1
6
Lierz, Colin
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
4:40.59
1
7
Knoll, Grant
12
Hillsboro
4:40.66
1
8
Kline, Joe
10
Humboldt
4:40.76
1
9
Bruner, John
12
Frederic Remingt
4:41.38
1
10
Allen, Trystan
11
RIVERTON
4:45.50
1
11
Barraza-Cord, Danny
11
Eureka
4:47.90
1
12
Oatney, Luke
9
Pleasant Ridge
4:48.21
1
13
Hinton, Cole
11
Wathena
4:48.52
1
14
Cox, Keegan
10
Sabetha
4:56.92
1
15
Patrick, Ryan
12
Southeast Of Sal
5:04.22
1
16
Jackson, Ryan
10
Beloit
5:07.36
1
Mens 1600m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osen, Riley
11
Winfield
4:19.77
1
2
Dickerson, Ty
12
Hayden
4:22.30
1
3
Hodge, Travis
11
De Soto
4:26.20
1
4
Quinly, John
11
Bishop Miege
4:29.10
1
5
Shannon, Calvin
9
Smoky Valley
4:30.04
1
6
Brenneman, Dylan
10
Spring Hill
4:33.72
1
7
Castro, Issac
11
Hugoton
4:34.52
1
8
Berridge, Ben
12
NICKERSON
4:35.61
1
9
Letner, George
11
Baldwin
4:38.05
1
10
Horning, Logan
9
Circle
4:38.51
1
11
Klemz, Jacob
11
Hayden
4:40.59
1
12
Barbosa, Alex
10
Ulysses
4:50.79
1
13
Uberheim, Lennart
11
Osawatomie
4:57.03
1
14
Keenan, Matthew
12
Chanute
4:58.10
1
15
Hughes, Ryan
9
Girard
5:02.37
1
16
Lindbloom, Dalton
10
Girard
5:02.38
1
Mens 1600m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loeven, Kurtis Alan
12
Mill Valley
4:25.17
1
2
McNutt, Stuart
12
Blue Valley West
4:25.83
1
3
Kra, William Daniel
11
Seaman
4:27.91
1
4
Becker, Paul
11
Wichita Carroll
4:29.36
1
5
Meeks, Derek Newton
11
Mill Valley
4:31.42
1
6
Henderson, Hunter
9
Shawnee Heights
4:31.55
1
7
Wilson, Matthew
11
Kapaun Mount Car
4:32.30
1
8
Shanahan, Michael
11
St. Thomas
4:32.56
1
9
Kossover, Ethan
10
Maize South
4:34.14
1
10
Quintana, Obed
12
Liberal
4:40.35
1
11
Duncan, Michael
12
Shawnee Heights
4:44.44
1
12
Moen, Alexander
10
Andover
4:45.98
1
13
Flores, Gregorio
11
Leavenworth
4:46.59
1
14
Irish, Tristan
12
Salina South
4:46.92
1
15
Kelso, Thomas
12
Newton
4:54.95
1
Mens 1600m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melgares, Michael
12
Manhattan
4:22.20
1
2
Skinner, Nicholas
11
Olathe East
4:23.01
1
3
Gorthy, Joseph
12
Blue Valley
4:23.64
1
4
Donahue, Keegan
11
Blue Valley
4:24.29
1
5
Schroeder, Jackson
10
Manhattan
4:24.72
1
6
Liston, Ryan
12
Lawrence Free St
4:24.89
1
7
Fonseca, Dominick
12
Wichita West
4:25.73
1
8
MOORE, WILL
12
Shawnee Mission
4:26.18
1
9
Bosley, Cole
12
Maize
4:29.16
1
10
Donley, Ethan
11
Lawrence Free St
4:30.96
1
11
Elliott, Will
11
Blue Valley Nort
4:33.92
1
12
Flanders, Pierce
10
Washburn Rural
4:35.12
1
13
Thornburg, Reid
11
Shawnee Mission
4:35.38
1
14
Ormiston, Liam
12
Derby
4:41.26
1
15
Layne, Caleb
12
Topeka
4:43.05
1
16
Thornburg, Tamron
9
Wichita East
4:53.53
1
Mens 3200m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penner, Henry
12
Macksville
9:29.33
1
2
Callaway, Caden
12
Pike Valley
9:48.49
1
3
McClure, Derek
12
Stafford
9:49.65
1
4
Werth, Layton
12
Brewster U S D 3
10:03.27
1
5
Gardiner, Quanah
10
Ashland
10:05.96
1
6
Pishny, Adrian
10
Valley Heights
10:08.55
1
7
Shirley, Brodric
9
Frankfort
10:14.26
1
8
Trejo, Sergio
11
Greeley County
10:19.38
1
9
Stiebens, Jeremy
11
Central Christia
10:23.03
1
10
Achten, Aaron
10
WETMORE
10:41.55
1
11
Chambray, Jacob
12
NATOMA HS
11:02.90
1
12
Taylor, John
12
Central Senior
11:07.14
1
13
Harmon, Thomas
9
Otis-Bison
11:16.69
1
14
Ginther, Bryce
12
NATOMA HS
11:23.86
1
15
Leonard, Collin
12
Burrton
11:25.16
1
16
Loewer, Grant
12
Central Senior
11:44.66
1
Mens 3200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodgson, Dylan
12
Washington
9:41.61
1
2
True, Kyler
10
Olpe
9:45.04
1
3
Cuevas, Frank
10
Kiowa County
9:53.85
1
4
Barco, Israel
12
Elkhart
10:01.42
1
5
Skinner, Lucas
10
South Gray
10:02.97
1
6
Carrasco, Caleb
10
Stanton County
10:05.91
1
7
Nuessen, Zachary
11
Olpe
10:05.91
1
8
Lauderdal, Sullivan
11
St Marys Colgan
10:14.30
1
9
Holloway, Brett
11
Yates Center
10:18.03
1
10
Bergin, Christopher
12
Maranatha Academ
10:22.45
1
11
Roths, Lucas
11
Ness City
10:42.38
1
12
Wilber, Cameron
11
Republic County
10:47.78
1
13
Boatright, Austin
10
Maranatha Academ
10:55.81
1
14
Schmidtberge, Rayne
10
Sacred Heart
11:03.43
1
15
Lingle, Trey
12
Maranatha Academ
11:07.16
1
16
Grevas, Callum
12
Sacred Heart
11:10.71
1
Mens 3200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conrad, Lakelin
9
Wichita Collegia
9:58.88
1
2
Balsters, Tyler
12
Belle Plaine
10:03.62
1
3
Ferris, Reno
12
Cheney
10:08.68
1
4
Smith, Josef
12
Marysville
10:08.99
1
5
Cline, Steven
10
Halstead
10:10.20
1
6
Toms, Michael
12
Northeast
10:11.78
1
7
Bruner, John
12
Frederic Remingt
10:13.50
1
8
Knoll, Grant
12
Hillsboro
10:15.34
1
9
Nazzise, Cole
12
CHERRYVALE HS
10:32.19
1
10
Kline, Joe
10
Humboldt
10:45.71
1
11
Cox, Keegan
10
Sabetha
10:51.07
1
12
Jackson, Ryan
10
Beloit
10:53.53
1
13
Mulligan, Brady
11
St Mary's
11:08.11
1
14
Sperfslage, Mikeal
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
11:14.27
1
15
Gyuran, Travis
10
Council Grove
11:14.88
1
16
Nettleton, Rider
9
Osage City
11:43.64
1
Mens 3200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osen, Riley
11
Winfield
9:43.98
1
2
Letner, George
11
Baldwin
9:51.37
1
3
Klemz, Jacob
11
Hayden
9:53.93
1
4
Castro, Issac
11
Hugoton
9:54.74
1
5
Brenneman, Dylan
10
Spring Hill
9:58.56
1
6
Shannon, Calvin
9
Smoky Valley
10:00.65
1
7
Schmidt, Robbie
10
Hayden
10:01.24
1
8
Loomis, Joseph
12
Pratt
10:07.00
1
9
Murillo, Luis
11
De Soto
10:12.52
1
10
Schneider, Chris
12
Piper
10:13.76
1
11
Hess, Andrew
11
Thomas More Prep
10:18.04
1
12
Alexander, Grant
12
Wichita-Trinity
10:21.04
1
13
Brooks, Devin
10
Fort Scott
10:31.04
1
14
Zimmerman, Jon
11
Girard
10:31.79
1
15
Pyle, Aaron
12
Girard
10:49.10
1
16
Carpenter, Mitchell
11
Paola
10:58.59
1
Mens 3200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Stuart
12
Blue Valley West
9:31.43
1
2
Becker, Paul
11
Wichita Carroll
9:37.02
1
3
Shanahan, Michael
11
St. Thomas
9:45.21
1
4
Hesse, Jacob
12
Wichita Carroll
9:48.23
1
5
Henderson, Hunter
9
Shawnee Heights
9:48.85
1
6
Petracek, Daniel
11
St. Thomas
9:49.97
1
7
Moen, Alexander
10
Andover
9:49.97
1
8
Quintana, Obed
12
Liberal
9:51.68
1
9
Cole, William
10
St. Thomas
9:52.00
1
10
Flores, Gregorio
11
Leavenworth
10:04.46
1
11
Podlena, Dawson
10
Seaman
10:08.12
1
12
Depenbusch, Kerby
9
Great Bend
10:14.52
1
13
Bedolla, Alex
11
Emporia
10:31.82
1
14
Hyde, Tyler
11
Leavenworth
10:42.35
1
15
Irish, Tristan
12
Salina South
10:48.29
1
--
Hawkins, Connor
11
Andover
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melgares, Michael
12
Manhattan
9:17.17
1
2
Schroeder, Jackson
10
Manhattan
9:19.93
1
3
Gorthy, Joseph
12
Blue Valley
9:28.62
1
4
Liston, Ryan
12
Lawrence Free St
9:30.42
1
5
Fonseca, Dominick
12
Wichita West
9:38.88
1
6
Skinner, Nicholas
11
Olathe East
9:40.52
1
7
Banuelos, Ricardo
12
Wichita North
9:40.77
1
8
Johnson, Alexander
11
Olathe North
9:42.44
1
9
Akalu, Belesti
10
Shawnee Mission
9:44.66
1
10
Hockenbury, Tanner
11
Lawrence Free St
9:50.20
1
11
Arnspiger, John
10
Shawnee Mission
9:50.23
1
12
Mikuls, Jacob
12
Blue Valley
9:54.09
1
13
Flanders, Pierce
10
Washburn Rural
10:10.63
1
14
Greenlee, Jonathan
11
Haysville-Campus
10:17.36
1
15
Cropp, Cason
11
Washburn Rural
10:22.62
1
16
Bright, Christian
10
Wichita East
10:25.69
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
14.94w
+4.4
1
2
Warnke, Isaiah
11
BUCKLIN HS
15.51w
+4.4
1
3
Pfannensti, Michael
12
Osborne
15.61w
+4.4
1
4
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
15.64w
+4.4
1
5
Wiens, Zach
11
Goessel
16.19w
+4.4
1
6
Britton, Robert
12
LEBO HS
16.26w
+4.4
1
7
Tackett, Tyler
12
Deerfield
16.46w
+4.4
1
8
Collins, Kody
11
DONIPHAN WEST
16.63w
+4.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
15.15
-0.7
2
2
Warnke, Isaiah
11
BUCKLIN HS
15.68
-0.4
1
3
Pfannensti, Michael
12
Osborne
15.91
-0.7
2
5
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
16.00
-0.7
2
4
Britton, Robert
12
LEBO HS
16.18
-0.4
1
6
Wiens, Zach
11
Goessel
16.58
-0.7
2
7
Collins, Kody
11
DONIPHAN WEST
16.61
-0.4
1
8
Tackett, Tyler
12
Deerfield
16.66
-0.4
1
9
Gfeller, Ryan
11
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
16.87
-0.4
1
10
Pelkey, Justin
12
GLASCO
17.01
-0.7
2
11
Studer, Jacob
12
Frankfort
17.24
-0.4
1
12
Metcalfe, Isaac
12
Hartford
17.34
-0.7
2
13
Weber, Dustin
12
Skyline
17.71
-0.7
2
14
Casper, Bryce
10
Macksville
17.83
-0.4
1
15
Crist, Brett
12
Quinter
18.51
-0.7
2
--
William, Jaden
12
Stockton
DNF
-0.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ladwig, David
11
Berean Academy
14.92w
+2.2
1
2
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
15.38w
+2.2
1
3
Lehmkuhl, Nick
12
Smith Center
15.53w
+2.2
1
4
Steinmiller, Kyle
11
St Marys Colgan
15.59w
+2.2
1
5
Gaskill, Zach
10
Sacred Heart
15.80w
+2.2
1
6
Alexander, Koy
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
15.91w
+2.2
1
7
Davis, Landon
11
Kiowa County
15.96w
+2.2
1
8
Weary, Bryan
11
Bennington
16.21w
+2.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ladwig, David
11
Berean Academy
15.48
-0.8
2
2
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
15.55
-1.1
1
3
Gaskill, Zach
10
Sacred Heart
15.86
-0.8
2
4
Steinmiller, Kyle
11
St Marys Colgan
16.01
-1.1
1
5
Lehmkuhl, Nick
12
Smith Center
16.27
-0.8
2
6
Weary, Bryan
11
Bennington
16.28
-1.1
1
7
Davis, Landon
11
Kiowa County
16.32
-0.8
2
8
Alexander, Koy
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
16.38
-0.8
2
9
Stein, Nathan
11
SPEARVILLE
16.48
-1.1
1
10
Blau, Keagen
11
Decatur Communit
16.82
-1.1
1
11
Ames, Garrett
11
Onaga
16.87
-1.1
1
12
Pimpl, Sam
9
Olpe
17.32
-0.8
2
13
Arnett, Jack
10
Mc Louth
17.45
-1.1
1
14
Williams, Nolan
11
Udall
17.63
-0.8
2
15
Harding, Jonathan
11
Washington
17.78
-1.1
1
16
Hilbert, Kord
11
SOLOMON
18.06
-0.8
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
14.90w
+2.9
1
2
Bradley, Zachary
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
15.14w
+2.9
1
3
Ast, Nicholas
10
Cimarron
15.32w
+2.9
1
4
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
15.51w
+2.9
1
5
Heinitz, Brandon
12
Lakin
15.80w
+2.9
1
6
McRae, Drake
11
Scott City
15.94w
+2.9
1
7
Budke, Hunter
10
Beloit
16.03w
+2.9
1
8
Adams, Jace
11
Beloit
16.22w
+2.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
15.49
-2.5
2
2
Bradley, Zachary
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
15.65
-0.6
1
3
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
15.96
-2.5
2
4
Ast, Nicholas
10
Cimarron
15.99
-0.6
1
5
McRae, Drake
11
Scott City
16.17
-2.5
2
6
Budke, Hunter
10
Beloit
16.31
-0.6
1
7
Adams, Jace
11
Beloit
16.39
-2.5
2
8
Heinitz, Brandon
12
Lakin
16.41
-0.6
1
9
McGaughy, Andrae
12
Wathena
16.50
-0.6
1
10
Becker, Jared
9
Garden Plain
16.58
-2.5
2
11
Sage, Samuel
12
Phillipsburg
16.81
-0.6
1
12
McCall, Mason
12
Wathena
16.81
-2.5
2
13
Muckenthal, Stephen
12
Bluestem
16.86
-2.5
2
14
Rosete, Ramiro
10
Northeast
18.15
-2.5
2
15
Watts, Tyler
9
Caney Valley
18.51
-0.6
1
16
Hall, Tristan
10
Caney Valley
19.70
-0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
14.62
+0.6
1
2
Reichenberge, Colin
12
Wellington
14.75
+0.6
1
3
Bender, Trey
11
Abilene
15.21
+0.6
1
4
Dennis, Sean
12
Louisburg
15.41
+0.6
1
5
Horyna, Brendon
11
Circle
15.64
+0.6
1
6
Wilson, Kamaron
10
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
15.78
+0.6
1
7
Wine, Spenser
11
McPherson
15.83
+0.6
1
8
McIntosh, Devin
12
Piper
15.86
+0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
14.53
+0.0
1
2
Reichenberge, Colin
12
Wellington
14.73
+0.4
2
3
Bender, Trey
11
Abilene
15.20
+0.0
1
4
Dennis, Sean
12
Louisburg
15.41
+0.4
2
5
McIntosh, Devin
12
Piper
15.63
+0.4
2
6
Horyna, Brendon
11
Circle
15.64
+0.4
2
7
Wine, Spenser
11
McPherson
15.65
+0.0
1
8
Wilson, Kamaron
10
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
15.76
+0.0
1
9
Taylor, Hunter
11
Basehor-Linwood
15.89
+0.4
2
10
Dreger, Dominic
10
Piper
15.99
+0.0
1
11
winter, maddux
11
Hays
16.08
+0.0
1
12
Goering, Klayton
11
McPherson
16.10
+0.4
2
13
Willet, Christopher
12
Wamego
16.20
+0.0
1
14
Eaton, Trey
11
Girard
16.22
+0.4
2
15
Wright, Justin
12
Circle
16.25
+0.0
1
16
Katzer, Jacob
11
Baldwin
19.11
+0.4
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Birch, Jordan
11
Andover Central
14.42
+2.0
1
2
Sanders, Creighton
11
Wichita Heights
14.59
+2.0
1
3
Gardner, Bryon
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
14.93
+2.0
1
4
Hornback, Josh
12
Wichita Carroll
15.02
+2.0
1
5
Sobalvarro, Edwin
12
Liberal
15.19
+2.0
1
6
Hullings, Coulter
11
Kapaun Mount Car
15.27
+2.0
1
7
Deas, Cody Arod
12
Mill Valley
15.53
+2.0
1
8
Muirui, Jeffrey
11
Great Bend
15.75
+2.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Bryon
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
14.80
-1.8
2
2
Sanders, Creighton
11
Wichita Heights
14.83
-0.5
1
3
Birch, Jordan
11
Andover Central
14.85
-1.8
2
4
Hullings, Coulter
11
Kapaun Mount Car
15.36
-0.5
1
5
Sobalvarro, Edwin
12
Liberal
15.38
-1.8
2
6
Hornback, Josh
12
Wichita Carroll
15.46
-1.8
2
7
Deas, Cody Arod
12
Mill Valley
15.46
-0.5
1
8
Muirui, Jeffrey
11
Great Bend
15.57
-0.5
1
10
Hodges, Coy
12
Leavenworth
15.59
-1.8
2
9
Lawrence, Kelby
10
Newton
15.59
-0.5
1
11
Prieb, Rylan
11
Topeka-West
15.91
-0.5
1
12
Midy, Chase Squires
11
Mill Valley
15.96
-1.8
2
13
Million, Bradley
12
Newton
15.99
-1.8
2
14
Green, Noah
9
Blue Valley Sout
16.01
-0.5
1
15
Powell, Anthony
11
Leavenworth
16.52
-0.5
1
16
P, Sebastian Galvin
11
Mill Valley
16.60
-1.8
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Austin
12
Olathe East
14.33w
+2.5
1
2
Williams, Xander
12
Wichita North
14.77w
+2.5
1
3
Johnson, Martavius
10
Hutchinson Senio
14.82w
+2.5
1
4
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
14.91w
+2.5
1
5
Moore, Trey
10
Lawrence
15.22w
+2.5
1
6
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
15.34w
+2.5
1
7
Sanders, Zack
10
Lawrence Free St
15.39w
+2.5
1
8
Hanna, Jason
11
Maize
15.94w
+2.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Austin
12
Olathe East
14.34
-0.3
2
2
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
14.79
-0.5
1
3
Johnson, Martavius
10
Hutchinson Senio
15.05
-0.5
1
4
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
15.19
-0.3
2
5
Williams, Xander
12
Wichita North
15.20
-0.5
1
6
Moore, Trey
10
Lawrence
15.32
-0.5
1
7
Sanders, Zack
10
Lawrence Free St
15.35
-0.3
2
8
Hanna, Jason
11
Maize
15.67
-0.3
2
9
Williams, Noah
11
Dodge City
15.71
-0.3
2
10
Bell, Christopher
10
Wichita South
15.90
-0.5
1
11
Donnelly, Justin
11
Olathe East
16.22
-0.3
2
12
Holbert, Stephen
11
Olathe North
16.42
-0.5
1
13
Brown, Adrian
9
Derby
16.46
-0.5
1
14
Legato, Dominic
10
Blue Valley
16.53
-0.5
1
15
Padgett, Thomas
11
Topeka
17.29
-0.3
2
16
Parker, Kole
11
Wichita Northwes
17.39
-0.3
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
39.56
1
2
Pfannensti, Michael
12
Osborne
40.66
1
3
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
40.68
1
4
Heiman, Caleb
11
Axtell
41.88
1
5
Gates, Parker
11
Beloit
41.95
1
6
Jay, Andrew
12
La Crosse
42.18
1
7
Tackett, Tyler
12
Deerfield
42.50
1
8
Gfeller, Ryan
11
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
42.63
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
40.34
2
2
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
40.44
1
3
Pfannensti, Michael
12
Osborne
41.36
1
5
Heiman, Caleb
11
Axtell
42.14
1
6
Tackett, Tyler
12
Deerfield
42.15
1
4
Gfeller, Ryan
11
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
42.30
2
7
Gates, Parker
11
Beloit
42.62
2
8
Jay, Andrew
12
La Crosse
42.77
1
9
Weber, Dustin
12
Skyline
42.84
1
10
Metcalfe, Isaac
12
Hartford
43.04
2
11
Pelkey, Justin
12
GLASCO
43.14
2
12
Lundeen, Lane
10
Fowler Senior
44.40
1
13
Wiens, Zach
11
Goessel
44.95
2
14
Casper, Bryce
10
Macksville
45.16
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ladwig, David
11
Berean Academy
40.07
1
2
Lehmkuhl, Nick
12
Smith Center
41.31
1
3
Espinosa, Tyler
12
Kinsley
41.79
1
4
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
41.95
1
5
Migchelbrin, Macrae
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
42.03
1
6
Meitler, Kaden
10
Smith Center
42.21
1
7
Weary, Bryan
11
Bennington
42.26
1
8
Alexander, Koy
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
42.29
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ladwig, David
11
Berean Academy
40.70
2
2
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
41.57
1
3
Meitler, Kaden
10
Smith Center
41.70
1
4
Lehmkuhl, Nick
12
Smith Center
41.88
2
5
Weary, Bryan
11
Bennington
41.96
1
6
Espinosa, Tyler
12
Kinsley
41.98
1
7
Migchelbrin, Macrae
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
42.26
1
8
Alexander, Koy
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
42.32
2
9
Stein, Nathan
11
SPEARVILLE
42.53
2
10
Murphy, Dylan
11
Wakefield School
42.75
1
11
McCulloch, Kale
10
Meade
42.78
2
12
Hutchins, Robert
11
BURLINGAME HS
42.79
2
13
Ames, Garrett
11
Onaga
42.91
1
14
Spencer, Flint
12
Lyndon
43.87
2
15
Dieker, Justin
9
Olpe
44.37
1
--
Arnett, Jack
10
Mc Louth
FS
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGaughy, Andrae
12
Wathena
40.25
1
2
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
40.83
1
3
Ast, Nicholas
10
Cimarron
40.84
1
4
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
41.58
1
5
Adams, Jace
11
Beloit
42.02
1
6
Stone, Bradley
12
Marion
42.70
1
7
Lierz, Gavin
10
Hiawatha
42.71
1
8
Bradley, Zachary
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
42.96
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McGaughy, Andrae
12
Wathena
40.87
2
2
Ast, Nicholas
10
Cimarron
41.06
1
3
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
41.68
2
4
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
41.75
1
5
Adams, Jace
11
Beloit
41.93
2
6
Stone, Bradley
12
Marion
42.35
1
7
Bradley, Zachary
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
42.53
1
8
Lierz, Gavin
10
Hiawatha
42.64
1
9
Rakestraw, Ryan
12
CHEROKEE-SE
42.67
2
10
Quick, Trace
12
Cheney
43.10
2
11
Edwards, Tyler
10
Lyons
43.23
2
12
Francis, Ethan
11
Chaparral
43.32
1
13
Meins, Justin
12
Humboldt
44.12
2
14
Doolittle, Kyle
11
Humboldt
45.65
1
15
Moore, Gage
11
Northeast
45.80
2
--
McRae, Drake
11
Scott City
FS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
38.85
1
2
Reichenberge, Colin
12
Wellington
39.29
1
3
Hemann, Bradley
12
Hugoton
40.51
1
4
Horyna, Brendon
11
Circle
40.66
1
5
Willet, Christopher
12
Wamego
41.39
1
6
Eck, Hank
12
Andale
41.51
1
7
Holley, Joseph
11
Wamego
41.73
1
8
Holub, Chase
12
Paola
42.37
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberge, Colin
12
Wellington
40.10
2
2
Hemann, Bradley
12
Hugoton
40.61
1
3
Eck, Hank
12
Andale
40.62
1
4
Horyna, Brendon
11
Circle
40.76
2
5
Willet, Christopher
12
Wamego
41.61
2
6
Holley, Joseph
11
Wamego
41.95
1
7
Holub, Chase
12
Paola
42.17
1
8
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
42.20
2
9
Taylor, Hunter
11
Basehor-Linwood
42.26
1
10
Swift, Roiel
11
Spring Hill
42.36
2
11
Masquat, Eugene
12
Royal Valley
42.44
1
12
McDaniel, Kevin
10
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
43.32
2
13
Katzer, Joel
11
Baldwin
43.56
2
14
Stegman, Bryce
10
Pratt
43.77
1
15
Parker, Michael
11
Labette County
43.90
1
16
McIntosh, Devin
12
Piper
44.85
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlpin, Rasheed
12
Shawnee Heights
37.74
1
2
Green, Noah
9
Blue Valley Sout
37.80
1
3
Gardner, Bryon
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
38.66
1
4
Sobalvarro, Edwin
12
Liberal
39.75
1
5
Birch, Jordan
11
Andover Central
40.04
1
6
Deas, Cody Arod
12
Mill Valley
40.50
1
7
Hornback, Josh
12
Wichita Carroll
41.14
1
8
Eck, Gerard
11
Wichita Carroll
41.23
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Bryon
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
38.92
1
2
Green, Noah
9
Blue Valley Sout
39.01
2
3
McAlpin, Rasheed
12
Shawnee Heights
39.19
1
5
Sobalvarro, Edwin
12
Liberal
39.34
1
4
Birch, Jordan
11
Andover Central
39.70
2
6
Deas, Cody Arod
12
Mill Valley
39.82
1
7
Hornback, Josh
12
Wichita Carroll
39.92
2
8
Eck, Gerard
11
Wichita Carroll
41.20
1
9
Worcester, Coby
11
Seaman
41.28
2
10
Cowdrey, Ryan
12
St. Thomas
41.64
1
11
Hodges, Coy
12
Leavenworth
41.85
1
12
Harris, Cornelius
12
Wichita Heights
42.14
2
13
Muirui, Jeffrey
11
Great Bend
42.18
2
14
Lawrence, Kelby
10
Newton
42.30
1
15
Midy, Chase Squires
11
Mill Valley
43.28
2
16
Givens, Darryl
9
Andover Central
44.25
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
38.67
1
2
Stephens, Austin
12
Olathe East
39.25
1
3
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
39.53
1
4
Williams, Xander
12
Wichita North
40.28
1
5
Blevins, Cody
12
Blue Valley Nort
40.39
1
6
Sanders, Zack
10
Lawrence Free St
40.96
1
7
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
41.03
1
8
Donnelly, Justin
11
Olathe East
42.02
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Xander
12
Wichita North
39.36
2
2
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
39.50
1
3
Stephens, Austin
12
Olathe East
39.89
2
5
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
40.05
2
4
Blevins, Cody
12
Blue Valley Nort
40.43
1
6
Sanders, Zack
10
Lawrence Free St
40.54
1
7
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
40.85
1
8
Donnelly, Justin
11
Olathe East
41.39
1
9
Brown, Adrian
9
Derby
41.71
1
10
Robert, Christopher
12
Maize
41.78
1
11
Stapleton, Joshua
12
Dodge City
41.86
2
12
Moore, Trey
10
Lawrence
41.90
2
13
Moody, Michael
12
Maize
42.53
2
14
Holbert, Stephen
11
Olathe North
42.96
2
15
Lajza, Brendan
11
Derby
43.46
2
16
Bell, Christopher
10
Wichita South
43.82
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Jueneman
,
Bruna
,
Jueneman
HANOVER HS
43.85
1
2
Tackett
,
Melendez
,
Tackett
,
Skipper
Deerfield
44.55
1
3
Fabre
,
Rogers
,
Hobrock
,
Landenbe
ST. FRANCIS
45.40
1
4
Winters
,
Coffey
,
Green
,
Williams
Stockton
45.41
1
5
Miller
,
Ralle
,
Taylor
,
Conley
Pleasanton
45.41
1
6
Jay
,
Herdman
,
Garcia
,
Schmidt
La Crosse
45.57
1
7
Schurr
,
Pfannens
,
Grabast
,
Pfannens
Osborne
45.83
1
--
Johnson
,
Vandorn
,
Mueting
,
Turner
Centralia
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Zabokrts
,
Bruna
,
Jueneman
HANOVER HS
43.30
2
2
Johnson
,
Vandorn
,
Mueting
,
Turner
Centralia
44.74
1
3
Tackett
,
Melendez
,
Tackett
,
Skipper
Deerfield
44.77
1
5
Winters
,
Coffey
,
Green
,
Williams
Stockton
45.64
1
4
Miller
,
Ralle
,
Taylor
,
Conley
Pleasanton
45.73
2
6
Jay
,
Herdman
,
Garcia
,
Schmidt
La Crosse
45.73
1
7
Schurr
,
Pfannens
,
Grabast
,
Pfannens
Osborne
45.85
2
8
Fabre
,
Rogers
,
Hobrock
,
Landenbe
ST. FRANCIS
46.00
1
9
Grigsby
,
Smith
,
McDaniel
,
Howell
Attica
46.26
1
10
Lackey
,
Simmons
,
Ridout
,
Spiker
DONIPHAN WEST
46.39
2
11
Ahlvers
,
Kraushaa
,
Jackson
,
Suther
Frankfort
46.42
2
12
Hill
,
Pankey
,
Witteman
,
Ludolph
SOUTHERN COFFEY
46.51
2
13
Ward
,
Kuehny
,
Halling
,
Ward
Caldwell
46.82
1
14
Cohoon
,
Morgan
,
Nuss
,
Morgan
JETMORE HS
47.08
1
15
Britton
,
Davies
,
Littrell
,
Trujillo
LEBO HS
47.15
2
16
Dwyre
,
Sandoval
,
Sandoval
,
Irsik
INGALLS
52.78
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaup
,
Ventura
,
Leikam
,
Friend
Plainville
44.85
1
2
Thompson
,
Eaton
,
Simmons
,
Penning
Washington
44.90
1
3
Flores
,
McMillen
,
Muniz
,
Hoss
Ness City
45.48
1
4
Slagle
,
Gaskill
,
Faerber
,
Smith
Sacred Heart
45.63
1
5
Ragnoni
,
Weary
,
Matney
,
Kieborz
Bennington
45.64
1
6
Herd
,
Alexande
,
Konrade
,
Kelly
COLDWATER-SO CNT
45.79
1
7
Schafer
,
Joles
,
Wisely
,
Reed
UNIONTOWN
46.50
1
--
Cason
,
Wilson
,
Steinmil
,
Brown
St Marys Colgan
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kaup
,
Ventura
,
Leikam
,
Friend
Plainville
44.87
2
2
Cason
,
Wilson
,
Steinmil
,
Brown
St Marys Colgan
44.99
1
3
Thompson
,
Eaton
,
Simmons
,
Penning
Washington
45.05
1
4
Slagle
,
Gaskill
,
Faerber
,
Smith
Sacred Heart
45.11
2
5
Ragnoni
,
Weary
,
Matney
,
Kieborz
Bennington
45.22
2
6
Flores
,
McMillen
,
Muniz
,
Hoss
Ness City
45.31
1
7
Schafer
,
Joles
,
Wisely
,
Reed
UNIONTOWN
45.33
1
8
Herd
,
Alexande
,
Konrade
,
Kelly
COLDWATER-SO CNT
45.47
1
9
Pfeiff
,
Frazer
,
Calderon
,
Holloway
MOUNDRIDGE
45.67
1
10
Roth
,
Wine
,
Wiebe
,
Womack
Berean Academy
45.89
2
11
Peters
,
Davis
,
Menzie
,
Brown
Sublette
45.98
2
12
Swogger
,
Thompson
,
Thomas
,
Hutchins
BURLINGAME HS
46.09
2
13
Rupnicki
,
Parker
,
Strube
,
Jacobsen
JACKSON HEIGHTS
46.66
2
14
Peacher
,
Poleleye
,
Metz
,
Webb
Maranatha Academ
46.68
1
15
Welsh
,
McCulloc
,
Koons
,
Golliher
Meade
46.90
1
16
Oquendo
,
Ramos
,
Riojas
,
Leyva
Syracuse
47.04
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unterseh
,
Petrie
,
Lively
,
Brown
Norton Community
43.72
1
2
Schoenfe
,
Tooley
,
Kasprzak
,
Johnson
St Mary's
44.15
1
3
Oberle
,
Anderson
,
Trapp
,
Davis
Ellsworth
44.38
1
4
Lenneman
,
Sage
,
Vahle
,
Jacobs
Phillipsburg
44.43
1
5
Herndon
,
Reames
,
DeGarmo
,
Jackson
Beloit
44.72
1
6
McPherso
,
Gillelan
,
Heinitz
,
Pettz
Lakin
45.50
1
7
Flowers
,
Aldag
,
Pfeiffer
,
Burgoyne
Wichita Collegia
1:05.23
1
--
Broddle-
,
Meyers
,
Holmes
,
Smith
Pleasant Ridge
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schoenfe
,
Tooley
,
Kasprzak
,
Johnson
St Mary's
43.92
1
2
Unterseh
,
Petrie
,
Lively
,
Brown
Norton Community
44.02
2
3
Herndon
,
Reames
,
DeGarmo
,
Jackson
Beloit
44.27
2
5
Flowers
,
Aldag
,
Pfeiffer
,
Burgoyne
Wichita Collegia
44.52
2
4
Oberle
,
Anderson
,
Trapp
,
Davis
Ellsworth
44.56
1
6
Lenneman
,
Sage
,
Vahle
,
Jacobs
Phillipsburg
44.59
1
7
McPherso
,
Gillelan
,
Heinitz
,
Pettz
Lakin
44.69
2
8
Broddle-
,
Meyers
,
Holmes
,
Smith
Pleasant Ridge
44.77
1
9
Haverkam
,
Bradley
,
Suther
,
Koelzer
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
44.82
1
10
Heckman
,
Strawn
,
Hosford
,
Bertonci
Wellsville
44.84
1
11
Fulghum
,
Savoy
,
Banos
,
Gustafso
Douglass
44.96
1
12
Unruh
,
Hendrixs
,
Peirce
,
Newcomer
Haven
45.18
2
13
Nowlin
,
Nowlin
,
Dicamill
,
Osborn
GALENA
45.52
1
14
Watson
,
Patterso
,
Trego
,
Hubener
Cheney
47.47
2
15
Roseberr
,
Doolittl
,
Meins
,
Bartlett
Humboldt
47.53
2
--
Lowe
,
Harden
,
Cherico
,
Griffin
CHERRYVALE HS
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin
,
Johnson
,
Goodwin
,
Murphy
Bishop Miege
43.61
1
2
Eck
,
Richter
,
Vesterin
,
Knoblauc
Andale
43.64
1
3
Shook
,
Westerbl
,
Kynaston
,
Stoppel
McPherson
43.89
1
4
Irvin
,
Rodrigue
,
Anguiano
,
Rudzik
Ulysses
44.58
1
5
Stoll
,
Berkeley
,
Murphy
,
Keller
Winfield
44.90
1
--
McDowell
,
Roebuck
,
Phillips
,
Burdge
Paola
DNF
1
--
Holmes
,
Broome
,
Hokes
,
Freese
Bonner Springs
DNF
1
--
Dahilig
,
Johnson
,
Floyd
,
Burns
Wichita-Trinity
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eck
,
Richter
,
Vesterin
,
Knoblauc
Andale
43.01
2
2
Griffin
,
Johnson
,
Goodwin
,
Murphy
Bishop Miege
43.44
1
3
Dahilig
,
Johnson
,
Floyd
,
Burns
Wichita-Trinity
43.47
2
4
Shook
,
Westerbl
,
Kynaston
,
Stoppel
McPherson
43.81
1
5
Holmes
,
Broome
,
Hokes
,
Freese
Bonner Springs
43.88
2
6
McDowell
,
Roebuck
,
Phillips
,
Burdge
Paola
44.05
1
7
Stoll
,
Berkeley
,
Murphy
,
Keller
Winfield
44.12
2
8
Irvin
,
Rodrigue
,
Anguiano
,
Rudzik
Ulysses
44.21
1
9
Wilde
,
Green
,
Minster
,
Dennis
Louisburg
44.36
1
10
Stalcup
,
Hamlin
,
Hemann
,
Heger
Hugoton
44.48
2
11
Britton
,
Langston
,
Holder
,
McPherso
Labette County
44.61
1
12
Griggs
,
Ruppert
,
Ebert
,
Huse
Clay Center Comm
44.91
1
13
Grace
,
Soza
,
Lopez
,
Landford
Bishop Ward
44.94
1
14
Adkins
,
Neyland
,
McNamara
,
Shaffer
Independence
45.24
2
15
McIntosh
,
Letcher
,
Owens
,
Jones
Piper
45.33
2
--
Pool
,
Allen
,
Butto
,
McClinto
Holton
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts
,
Knight
,
Williams
,
Robinson
Leavenworth
42.71
1
2
Sloan
,
Maltiba-
,
Taylor
,
Gardner
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
43.35
1
3
Henry
,
McAlpin
,
Hubert
,
Gardenhi
Shawnee Heights
43.53
1
4
Minnis
,
Tomblin
,
Monty
,
Norris
Kapaun Mount Car
43.78
1
5
Steve Ra
,
Douglas
,
Myrick
,
Sweet
Lansing
43.98
1
6
Midyett
,
Morris
,
Jegen
,
Hicks
Mill Valley
44.02
1
7
Veal
,
Burse
,
Cooper
,
Gardner
Salina Central
44.72
1
--
Million
,
Remsberg
,
Lawrence
,
Moore
Newton
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Potts
,
Knight
,
Williams
,
Robinson
Leavenworth
42.30
2
2
Henry
,
McAlpin
,
Hubert
,
Gardenhi
Shawnee Heights
42.66
1
3
Sloan
,
Maltiba-
,
Taylor
,
Gardner
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
42.96
2
4
Steve Ra
,
Douglas
,
Myrick
,
Sweet
Lansing
43.01
1
5
Million
,
Remsberg
,
Lawrence
,
Moore
Newton
43.02
1
6
Minnis
,
Tomblin
,
Monty
,
Norris
Kapaun Mount Car
43.15
1
7
Midyett
,
Morris
,
Jegen
,
Hicks
Mill Valley
43.65
2
8
Wentzel
,
Burse
,
Cooper
,
Gardner
Salina Central
43.68
2
10
Burgmeie
,
Dykmann
,
Moore
,
Lewis
Lenexa-St. James
43.81
2
9
Ewy
,
Holthuse
,
Honas
,
Gunther
Wichita Carroll
43.81
2
11
Sowers
,
King
,
Summers
,
White
Valley Center
44.01
1
12
Sustar
,
Thompson
,
McCaffer
,
Renoux
Andover
44.11
1
13
Marshall
,
Hurd
,
Yager
,
Morss
Great Bend
44.33
1
14
Ortman
,
Briggs
,
Moore
,
Kennedy
Goddard
45.35
2
--
Clements
,
Selvera
,
Morris
,
Lacy
Blue Valley West
DNF
2
--
Muathe
,
Thomas
,
Mengarel
,
Rogers
Pittsburg
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Odell
,
White
,
Lane
Lawrence Free St
42.89
1
2
Hines
,
Nero
,
Rankin
,
Wilson
Wichita Southeas
43.15
1
3
Nwakpuda
,
Berry
,
Parker
,
Barber
Topeka
43.55
1
4
Atwood
,
Robinson
,
Ghosh
,
Alexande
Blue Valley Nort
44.03
1
5
Richards
,
Middleto
,
Pendergr
,
Cohens
Hutchinson Senio
44.19
1
6
Woods
,
Shorter
,
Moore
,
Bryant
Lawrence
51.55
1
--
Henderso
,
Summerli
,
Hughes
,
Visos-El
Gardner Edgerton
DQ
1
--
Stokes
,
Compton
,
Hayes
,
Jackson
Derby
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
Shorter
,
Moore
,
Bryant
Lawrence
42.65
2
3
Hines
,
Nero
,
Rankin
,
Wilson
Wichita Southeas
42.80
2
2
Thomas
,
Odell
,
White
,
Lane
Lawrence Free St
42.96
1
5
Stokes
,
Simms
,
Hayes
,
Jackson
Derby
42.99
2
6
Henderso
,
Summerli
,
Hughes
,
Visos-El
Gardner Edgerton
43.01
2
7
Richards
,
Middleto
,
Pendergr
,
Cohens
Hutchinson Senio
43.12
2
4
Nwakpuda
,
Berry
,
Parker
,
Barber
Topeka
43.21
1
8
Atwood
,
Robinson
,
Ghosh
,
Alexande
Blue Valley Nort
43.23
1
9
Reed
,
Rodrigue
,
Malcolme
,
Rodrigue
Wichita West
43.29
2
10
Brown
,
Denson
,
Houston
,
Puckett
Shawnee Mission
43.34
1
11
Phillips
,
Kelsh
,
Cahill
,
White
Olathe East
43.43
1
12
Woods
,
Rose
,
Roland
,
Watkins
Olathe Northwest
43.50
2
13
Adams
,
Trent
,
Hatfield
,
Gomez
Dodge City
43.74
1
14
Cornley
,
Evans
,
Wise
,
McCumber
Blue Valley
43.92
2
15
Brooks
,
Mason
,
Wilson
,
Winchest
Junction City
44.16
1
16
Harvey
,
Emmons
,
Letterma
,
Ponds
Haysville-Campus
44.20
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Jueneman
,
Lohse
,
Jueneman
HANOVER HS
3:30.61
1
2
Gonzales
,
Pando
,
Stanfill
,
Garcia
SATANTA
3:31.64
1
3
Melendez
,
Lamar
,
Tackett
,
Skipper
Deerfield
3:33.10
1
4
Allen
,
Sowers
,
Madden
,
Goodrich
MDC VALLEY
3:34.04
1
5
Wolters
,
Schurr
,
Werthman
,
Grabast
Osborne
3:34.31
1
6
Bingham
,
Fout
,
Thomas
,
Lane
Burrton
3:34.39
1
7
McDaniel
,
Grigsby
,
Newberry
,
Howell
Attica
3:37.44
1
8
Kay
,
Gardiner
,
Berryman
,
Konrade
Ashland
3:41.22
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Zabokrts
,
Lohse
,
Jueneman
HANOVER HS
3:25.10
1
2
Gonzales
,
Pando
,
Stanfill
,
Garcia
SATANTA
3:31.65
2
3
Bingham
,
Fout
,
Thomas
,
Lane
Burrton
3:32.15
2
4
Melendez
,
Lamar
,
Tackett
,
Skipper
Deerfield
3:33.34
1
5
Wolters
,
Schurr
,
Werthman
,
Grabast
Osborne
3:34.19
1
6
Kay
,
Gardiner
,
Berryman
,
Konrade
Ashland
3:34.39
1
7
McDaniel
,
Grigsby
,
Newberry
,
Howell
Attica
3:35.16
1
8
Allen
,
Goodrich
,
Sowers
,
Madden
MDC VALLEY
3:35.18
2
9
Koch
,
Buessing
,
Scheibe
,
Heiman
Axtell
3:36.13
1
10
Kuehny
,
Halling
,
Ward
,
Ward
Caldwell
3:36.34
2
11
Rogers
,
Cravens
,
Brunk
,
Hobrock
ST. FRANCIS
3:38.33
1
12
Herdman
,
Jay
,
Sherman
,
Schmidt
La Crosse
3:43.93
2
13
Holmes
,
Doudna
,
Davies
,
Ott
LEBO HS
3:44.24
1
14
Medina
,
Klinge
,
Schemm
,
Klinge
Wallace County-S
3:45.09
2
15
Ahlvers
,
Kraushaa
,
Roeder
,
Studer
Frankfort
3:45.85
2
16
Reeves
,
Payeur
,
Larson
,
Strickle
Pike Valley
3:49.54
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaskill
,
Sandquis
,
Faerber
,
Smith
Sacred Heart
3:30.12
1
2
Weary
,
Fief
,
Jones
,
Kieborz
Bennington
3:30.78
1
3
Belcher
,
Henderso
,
Walker
,
Allen
Maranatha Academ
3:30.90
1
4
Meitler
,
Staples
,
Meitler
,
Wingerso
Smith Center
3:31.18
1
5
Battitor
,
Wilson
,
Steinmil
,
Cason
St Marys Colgan
3:31.37
1
6
Alvarado
,
Gallegos
,
Long
,
Schumach
Wichita County
3:35.35
1
7
Mendoza
,
Gum
,
Gum
,
Carrasco
Stanton County
3:35.44
1
8
Pfeiff
,
Jimenez
,
Lange
,
Calderon
MOUNDRIDGE
3:37.59
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weary
,
Fief
,
Jones
,
Kieborz
Bennington
3:30.90
1
2
Gaskill
,
Sandquis
,
Faerber
,
Smith
Sacred Heart
3:30.94
2
3
Meitler
,
Staples
,
Meitler
,
Wingerso
Smith Center
3:31.13
1
5
Belcher
,
Henderso
,
Walker
,
Allen
Maranatha Academ
3:31.60
1
6
Alvarado
,
Gallegos
,
Long
,
Schumach
Wichita County
3:32.06
1
4
Mendoza
,
Gum
,
Gum
,
Carrasco
Stanton County
3:32.38
2
7
Battitor
,
Wilson
,
Steinmil
,
Cason
St Marys Colgan
3:33.59
2
8
Holloway
,
Jimenez
,
Lange
,
Pfeiff
MOUNDRIDGE
3:34.39
1
9
Hamilton
,
Strube
,
Jacobsen
,
Holliday
JACKSON HEIGHTS
3:35.64
2
10
Thompson
,
Kier
,
Simmons
,
Hodgson
Washington
3:35.86
2
11
Kelly
,
Konrade
,
Lohrding
,
Harris
COLDWATER-SO CNT
3:36.22
2
12
Bisterfe
,
Wiebe
,
Ladwig
,
Busenitz
Berean Academy
3:36.70
2
13
Mast
,
Skinner
,
Griebel
,
Skinner
South Gray
3:36.94
1
14
Scheideg
,
Herrick
,
Smith
,
Krueger
Olpe
3:37.61
1
15
Calleros
,
Cooper
,
Smith
,
Wade
St. John-Hudson
3:37.71
2
16
Hutchins
,
Swogger
,
Thompson
,
Thomas
BURLINGAME HS
3:42.39
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kropp
,
McRae
,
O'Neil
,
Meyer
Scott City
3:28.18
1
2
Burgoyne
,
Flamini
,
Pfeiffer
,
Newlin
Wichita Collegia
3:28.39
1
3
DeGarmo
,
Reames
,
Nunez
,
Jackson
Beloit
3:29.87
1
4
Rostette
,
Weber
,
Esau
,
Bollinge
Hesston
3:31.08
1
5
Isaac
,
Meins
,
Doran
,
Bartlett
Humboldt
3:31.09
1
6
Schoenfe
,
Steele
,
Gomez
,
Johnson
St Mary's
3:31.99
1
7
Lively
,
Dole
,
Henson
,
Ruder
Norton Community
3:33.85
1
8
Quick
,
Trego
,
Ferris
,
Hubener
Cheney
3:35.85
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McRae
,
Kropp
,
O'Neil
,
Meyer
Scott City
3:27.90
2
3
DeGarmo
,
Reames
,
Nunez
,
Jackson
Beloit
3:29.10
2
5
Schoenfe
,
Steele
,
Gomez
,
Johnson
St Mary's
3:29.38
2
2
Burgoyne
,
Flamini
,
Pfeiffer
,
Newlin
Wichita Collegia
3:30.68
1
6
Lively
,
Dole
,
Henson
,
Ruder
Norton Community
3:31.72
2
7
Isaac
,
Meins
,
Doran
,
Bartlett
Humboldt
3:32.08
2
4
Rostette
,
Weber
,
Esau
,
Bollinge
Hesston
3:32.60
1
8
Quick
,
Trego
,
Ferris
,
Hubener
Cheney
3:34.16
1
9
Reddick
,
King
,
Hayes
,
Lamberso
Council Grove
3:34.23
2
10
Hinton
,
Hinton
,
Wilkinso
,
McGaughy
Wathena
3:34.54
2
11
Schroede
,
Jenkins
,
Patterso
,
Clark
Chaparral
3:34.54
1
12
Cox
,
Plattner
,
Edelman
,
Snyder
Sabetha
3:36.33
1
13
Barraza-
,
Keith
,
Leis
,
Nelson
Eureka
3:40.14
1
14
Shell
,
Williams
,
Beyer
,
Payne
Burlington
3:40.31
1
15
Wilkins
,
Zubiate
,
Nelson
,
Thompson
Osage City
3:42.16
1
16
Lowe
,
Harden
,
Edens
,
Cherico
CHERRYVALE HS
3:43.39
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyle
,
Sprague
,
Crum
,
Coppoc
Concordia
3:25.98
1
2
Pierce
,
Halford
,
Johnson
,
Helm
Baldwin
3:26.84
1
3
Kellum
,
Williams
,
Dark
,
Surface
Perry-Lecompton
3:28.02
1
4
Kaufman
,
Ibarra
,
Kohman
,
Reh
Pratt
3:29.67
1
5
Barnes
,
Lahr
,
Wilson
,
Schwarti
Abilene
3:31.42
1
6
Ordonez
,
Heger
,
Hemann
,
Hamlin
Hugoton
3:32.42
1
7
Parker
,
Langston
,
Holder
,
McPherso
Labette County
3:35.53
1
8
Eck
,
Vesterin
,
Kuhn
,
Knoblauc
Andale
3:38.83
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kyle
,
Sprague
,
Crum
,
Coppoc
Concordia
3:25.34
2
3
Kaufman
,
Ibarra
,
Kohman
,
Reh
Pratt
3:25.91
2
5
Eck
,
Vesterin
,
Kuhn
,
Knoblauc
Andale
3:26.49
2
2
Kellum
,
Williams
,
Dark
,
Surface
Perry-Lecompton
3:27.23
1
4
Barnes
,
Lahr
,
Wilson
,
Schwarti
Abilene
3:27.57
1
6
Pierce
,
Halford
,
Johnson
,
Helm
Baldwin
3:27.95
2
7
Parker
,
Langston
,
Holder
,
McPherso
Labette County
3:28.71
1
8
Ordonez
,
Heger
,
Hemann
,
Hamlin
Hugoton
3:31.20
1
9
Santo
,
Henry
,
Carney
,
Sliger
Rose Hill
3:31.58
1
10
Nevill
,
Ballou-L
,
Hokes
,
Freese
Bonner Springs
3:31.59
2
11
Holley
,
Klecan
,
Willette
,
Dillingh
Wamego
3:31.97
2
12
Comfort
,
Martin
,
Pieper
,
Finley
Colby
3:32.29
1
13
Fletcher
,
Holub
,
Wilkes
,
Phillips
Paola
3:32.54
1
14
Ford
,
Wheeler
,
Clark
,
Bryson
Bishop Miege
3:34.63
2
15
Wilde
,
Christy
,
Minster
,
Green
Louisburg
3:36.90
2
16
Lindbloo
,
Hughes
,
Lindbloo
,
Wilson
Girard
3:39.77
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubert
,
Gardenhi
,
Henry
,
McAlpin
Shawnee Heights
3:23.99
1
2
Burgmeie
,
Moore
,
Dykmann
,
Lewis
Lenexa-St. James
3:25.18
1
3
Myrick
,
Goldner
,
Steve Ra
,
Douglas
Lansing
3:26.09
1
4
Taylor
,
Tilton
,
Luthi
,
Mohn
Emporia
3:26.46
1
5
Ewy
,
Gunther
,
Rohleder
,
Evans
Wichita Carroll
3:29.83
1
6
Thomas
,
Rogers
,
Tyler
,
Southard
Pittsburg
3:32.62
1
7
Long
,
Nguyen
,
Gillespi
,
Loevenst
Mill Valley
3:37.88
1
--
Sobalvar
,
Rodrigue
,
Thompson
,
Torres
Liberal
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hubert
,
Gardenhi
,
Henry
,
McAlpin
Shawnee Heights
3:22.95
2
3
Taylor
,
Tilton
,
Luthi
,
Mohn
Emporia
3:25.41
2
2
Burgmeie
,
Moore
,
Dykmann
,
Lewis
Lenexa-St. James
3:26.62
1
4
Myrick
,
Goldner
,
Steve Ra
,
Douglas
Lansing
3:26.92
1
5
Ewy
,
Gunther
,
Rohleder
,
Evans
Wichita Carroll
3:27.15
2
6
Long
,
Nguyen
,
Gillespi
,
Loevenst
Mill Valley
3:27.49
1
7
Sobalvar
,
Rodrigue
,
Thompson
,
Torres
Liberal
3:28.27
2
8
Thomas
,
Rogers
,
Tyler
,
Southard
Pittsburg
3:28.46
2
9
Johnson
,
Atkins
,
Slayton
,
Slayton
Salina South
3:30.95
1
10
Worceste
,
Hubbard
,
Cleaver
,
Hershey
Seaman
3:31.10
1
11
Muirui
,
Marshall
,
Davis
,
Yager
Great Bend
3:33.25
2
12
Scifres
,
Saunders
,
Lauffer
,
Kerr
Maize South
3:33.30
2
13
Boykins
,
White
,
Davis
,
Cameron
Highland Park
3:35.30
1
14
McCray
,
Rodrigue
,
Harris
,
Williams
Wichita Heights
3:35.59
1
15
Valdez
,
Garcia
,
Jantzi
,
Moreno
Newton
3:37.87
2
--
Adams
,
Navarret
,
Jackson
,
Blake
Turner
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waldo
,
Stearns
,
Reinke
,
Green
Olathe South
3:21.35
1
2
Baheyade
,
Cahill
,
Heidebra
,
Matters
Olathe East
3:22.45
1
3
Wise
,
Eubanks
,
Evans
,
McCumber
Blue Valley
3:24.11
1
4
Robinson
,
Taliafer
,
Erans
,
Wilson
Junction City
3:25.49
1
5
Hodson
,
Sullivan
,
Bado
,
Green
Shawnee Mission
3:25.80
1
6
Anderson
,
Hughes
,
Bacon
,
Henderso
Gardner Edgerton
3:29.06
1
7
Baker
,
Pendergr
,
Armstron
,
Cohens
Hutchinson Senio
3:30.17
1
--
Johnson
,
Harvey
,
Letterma
,
Fleming
Haysville-Campus
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Waldo
,
Stearns
,
Reinke
,
Green
Olathe South
3:23.64
1
2
Baheyade
,
Cahill
,
Heidebra
,
Matters
Olathe East
3:23.77
2
3
Robinson
,
Taliafer
,
Erans
,
Wilson
Junction City
3:24.67
2
4
Hodson
,
Sullivan
,
Bado
,
Green
Shawnee Mission
3:25.87
1
5
Wise
,
Eubanks
,
Evans
,
McCumber
Blue Valley
3:27.43
1
6
Johnson
,
Harvey
,
Letterma
,
Fleming
Haysville-Campus
3:28.42
2
7
Anderson
,
Hughes
,
Bacon
,
Visos-El
Gardner Edgerton
3:29.46
1
8
Baker
,
Pendergr
,
Armstron
,
Cohens
Hutchinson Senio
3:30.97
1
9
Sanders
,
Stallard
,
Donley
,
Lane
Lawrence Free St
3:31.22
2
10
Barber
,
Layne
,
Parker
,
Douglas
Topeka
3:31.43
1
11
Hines
,
Gilliam
,
Wilson
,
Willis
Wichita Southeas
3:31.57
2
12
Roberts
,
Luc
,
McGuire
,
Bosley
Maize
3:33.35
1
13
Mitchell
,
Willich
,
Brown
,
Lajza
Derby
3:33.80
2
--
Simmons
,
Lee
,
McCoy
,
Murphy
Olathe North
DNF
1
--
Patterso
,
Denson
,
Macklin
,
Johnson
Shawnee Mission
DNF
2
--
Settembr
,
Richards
,
Religa
,
Martin
Manhattan
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lohse
,
Pralle
,
Jueneman
,
Zarybnic
HANOVER HS
8:31.15
1
2
Chambray
,
Masters
,
Dickerso
,
Zeigler
NATOMA HS
8:37.70
1
3
Pando
,
Stalker
,
Garcia
,
Gonzales
SATANTA
8:38.99
1
4
Koch
,
Deters
,
Scheibe
,
Buessing
Axtell
8:42.31
1
5
Holmes
,
Baldwin
,
Doudna
,
Ott
LEBO HS
8:44.68
1
6
Ward
,
Brown
,
Ward
,
Halling
Caldwell
8:45.92
1
7
Penner
,
Negrete
,
Delgadil
,
Kuckelma
Macksville
8:50.32
1
8
Eilert
,
Gates
,
Dubbert
,
Bates
Beloit
8:57.82
1
9
Dewitt
,
Anderson
,
Bacon
,
Pounds
SOUTH HAVEN HS
8:59.94
1
10
Broyles
,
Kistner
,
Mitchell
,
Foster
WAVERLY HS
9:05.59
1
11
Grund
,
Klinge
,
Springst
,
Hammer
Wallace County-S
9:05.63
1
12
Harmon
,
Keller
,
Dean
,
Urban
Otis-Bison
9:06.73
1
13
Ceniti
,
Herrera
,
Ceniti
,
McClure
Stafford
9:08.14
1
14
Johnson
,
Reding
,
Ochsner
,
Trejo
Greeley County
9:13.87
1
15
Roeder
,
Levi
,
Bailey
,
Roberts
Frankfort
9:21.57
1
16
Howell
,
Faulkend
,
Pacheco
,
McWillia
ST. FRANCIS
9:35.56
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuessen
,
Smith
,
Krueger
,
True
Olpe
8:17.79
1
2
Meitler
,
Hileman
,
Meitler
,
Wingerso
Smith Center
8:21.25
1
3
Tankersl
,
Schumach
,
Long
,
Gallegos
Wichita County
8:23.82
1
4
Allen
,
Bergin
,
Henderso
,
Walker
Maranatha Academ
8:26.39
1
5
Fief
,
Zamecnik
,
Dawson
,
Stanley
Bennington
8:33.17
1
6
Johnston
,
Sykes
,
Rovensti
,
Young
Kansas City Chri
8:38.42
1
7
Shoemake
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Wilber
Republic County
8:39.88
1
8
Battitor
,
Cason
,
Dickey
,
Hollis
St Marys Colgan
8:42.15
1
9
Renner
,
Case
,
Barlow
,
Gordon
INMAN HS
8:48.07
1
10
Bruner
,
Splechte
,
Smith
,
Holloway
Yates Center
8:49.42
1
11
Jacobsen
,
Dohl
,
Chartier
,
Holliday
JACKSON HEIGHTS
8:50.96
1
12
Smith
,
Calleros
,
Cooper
,
Long
St. John-Hudson
8:51.63
1
13
Morehead
,
Lohrding
,
Lohrding
,
Harris
COLDWATER-SO CNT
9:00.36
1
14
Baker
,
Pike
,
Kasselma
,
Feemster
Ellinwood
9:05.86
1
15
Espinosa
,
Parker
,
Davies
,
Frame
Kinsley
9:07.45
1
--
Barrett
,
Yenni
,
McCollum
,
Partin
Wakefield School
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drohman
,
Lozano
,
Ruelas
,
Meyer
Scott City
8:25.48
1
2
Nunez
,
Mason
,
Jackson
,
Reames
Beloit
8:26.78
1
3
Keazer
,
Bartlett
,
Doran
,
Kline
Humboldt
8:27.86
1
4
Weber
,
Lemus
,
Esau
,
Bollinge
Hesston
8:29.13
1
5
Schroede
,
Valderas
,
Eslinger
,
Clark
Chaparral
8:34.13
1
6
Houk
,
Quinn
,
Smith
,
Steele
Hiawatha
8:34.95
1
7
Lierz
,
Plattner
,
Russell
,
Cox
Sabetha
8:35.93
1
8
Conrad
,
Flamini
,
Henry
,
Meyer
Wichita Collegia
8:41.61
1
9
Jones
,
Wagner
,
Honas
,
Gerber
Silver Lake
8:43.37
1
10
Porch
,
Cline
,
Owens
,
Standife
Halstead
8:45.04
1
11
Wilkins
,
Stromgre
,
Zubiate
,
Burkert
Osage City
8:49.93
1
12
Toms
,
Balk
,
Crigler
,
Wilson
Northeast
8:52.47
1
13
Smith
,
Mortimer
,
Boutier
,
Wolfe
Minneapolis
8:59.56
1
14
Bender
,
Ochs
,
Rourke
,
Brown
Russell
9:03.51
1
15
Clausen
,
Martinie
,
Wyckoff
,
Smith
CHEROKEE-SE
9:13.94
1
16
Sherwood
,
Cowan
,
Messner
,
Smith
Caney Valley
9:15.70
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce
,
Letner
,
Wilson
,
Helm
Baldwin
8:16.68
1
2
Loomis
,
Ash
,
Ibarra
,
Ibarra
Pratt
8:19.58
1
3
Hodge
,
Murillo
,
Crady
,
Jackson
De Soto
8:22.92
1
4
Barnes
,
Lahr
,
Wilson
,
Schwarti
Abilene
8:32.21
1
5
Tribolet
,
Harding
,
McCarthy
,
Carson
El Dorado
8:33.57
1
6
Miller
,
Haskett
,
McQueen
,
Gerstman
Eudora
8:33.70
1
7
Barbosa
,
Zerr
,
Taylor
,
Irvin
Ulysses
8:35.03
1
8
Cook
,
Tucker
,
Tatkenho
,
Gore
Basehor-Linwood
8:35.86
1
9
Rome
,
Avalos
,
Martinez
,
Castro
Hugoton
8:36.74
1
10
Dye
,
Kuhn
,
McKean
,
Winter
Andale
8:36.90
1
11
Siebold
,
Rickley
,
Brinkman
,
Rookstoo
Clay Center Comm
8:43.20
1
12
Wilson
,
Gallaghe
,
Wokutch
,
Fletcher
Paola
8:45.98
1
13
Scherer
,
Artzer
,
Alexande
,
Klecan
Wamego
8:47.04
1
14
Lindbloo
,
Wilson
,
Zimmerma
,
Hughes
Girard
8:54.24
1
15
Christy
,
Reece
,
Hupp
,
Minster
Louisburg
9:01.05
1
16
Regehr
,
Hermstei
,
Holloway
,
Endicott
Iola
9:28.17
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meeks
,
Gillespi
,
Fields
,
Loevenst
Mill Valley
8:06.53
1
2
Kerr
,
Merriman
,
Kossover
,
Klopf
Maize South
8:11.70
1
3
Zuniga
,
Friedman
,
Engel
,
Malir
St. Thomas
8:14.77
1
4
Benefeil
,
Irwin
,
Martin
,
Wright
Wichita Carroll
8:16.24
1
5
Lenihan
,
Moes
,
Kitts
,
Ng
Blue Valley West
8:21.62
1
6
Valdez
,
McClurg
,
Aleman
,
Rodrigue
Liberal
8:23.18
1
7
Loethen
,
Roark
,
Hebert
,
Hubbard
Seaman
8:23.23
1
8
Vazquez
,
YellowWo
,
Elliott
,
Davis
Great Bend
8:25.60
1
9
Hanson
,
Huerter
,
Banash
,
Luby
Lenexa-St. James
8:25.61
1
10
Moen
,
Steinert
,
Hawkins
,
Lenz
Andover
8:28.46
1
11
Dike
,
Patel
,
Giefer
,
Johnson
Lansing
8:31.80
1
12
Loeffler
,
Mick
,
Rogers
,
Nelson
Newton
8:33.91
1
13
Basinger
,
Olmsted
,
Rutherfo
,
Acha
Salina Central
8:37.57
1
14
McCray
,
Collins
,
Takouk
,
Rodrigue
Wichita Heights
8:38.56
1
15
Hanlen
,
Griese
,
Griese
,
Hyde
Leavenworth
8:39.24
1
16
Thornton
,
Duncan
,
Sheikh
,
Steenboc
Shawnee Heights
8:42.96
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baheyade
,
Gartenbe
,
Davis
,
Matters
Olathe East
8:07.46
1
2
Chun
,
Willison
,
Reinke
,
Waldo
Olathe South
8:08.22
1
3
Wiscombe
,
Macklin
,
Hughes
,
Patterso
Shawnee Mission
8:10.88
1
4
Simchuk
,
Johnson
,
Brock
,
Maxey
Shawnee Mission
8:10.95
1
5
Faflick
,
O'Day
,
Thornbur
,
Schillin
Wichita East
8:13.84
1
6
McCoy
,
Brockman
,
Adalid
,
Guzman
Olathe North
8:13.85
1
7
Clair
,
Green
,
Heindel
,
Bado
Shawnee Mission
8:15.25
1
8
Doll
,
Hinde
,
Urbina
,
Reyes
Garden City
8:18.06
1
9
Johnson
,
Greenlee
,
Lindsay
,
Fleming
Haysville-Campus
8:19.27
1
10
Young
,
Clough
,
Arnspige
,
Miller
Shawnee Mission
8:19.84
1
11
Stevenso
,
Roubinek
,
Dujakovi
,
Kinsey
Shawnee Mission
8:24.49
1
12
Ormiston
,
Shayler
,
Lajza
,
Harris
Derby
8:26.53
1
13
Cruz
,
Marquez
,
Esparza
,
Rodrigue
Dodge City
8:28.47
1
14
Fonseca
,
Flores
,
Ortiz
,
Fonseca
Wichita West
8:39.08
1
15
Perrone
,
Ramirez
,
Armstron
,
Baker
Hutchinson Senio
8:43.10
1
16
Gilliam
,
Browning
,
Willis
,
Reyes
Wichita Southeas
8:56.69
1
Mens Shot Put Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Sheldon
12
La Crosse
54-02.00
(16.51m)
1
2
Harred, Walker
12
SOUTHERN COFFEY
50-04.25
(15.35m)
1
3
Harper, Nathan
12
Burrton
47-03.25
(14.41m)
1
4
Fritschi, Ethan
12
HANOVER HS
46-05.75
(14.17m)
1
5
Myers, Garrett
11
WAVERLY HS
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
6
Ferron, Joey
12
Centralia
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
7
Kershner, Cole
12
La Crosse
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
8
Poe, Trent
10
Norwich
45-03.50
(13.80m)
1
9
Pavlu, Kolton
11
Kiowa-South
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
10
Bracelin, Cade
12
ST. FRANCIS
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
11
Downey, Colton
12
BUCKLIN HS
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
12
Harms, Brennan
12
JETMORE HS
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
13
Saffle, Mitch
12
MDC VALLEY
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
14
Ross, Lance
10
Frankfort
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
15
Kraushaar, Derek
12
Frankfort
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
16
Nyp, Riley
10
Palco
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Jake
12
South Gray
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
2
Herrs, Brett
12
Washington
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
3
Morrical, Evan
12
Ell-Saline
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
4
Heft, Aaron
11
Kiowa County
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
5
Armon, Levi
10
Ness City
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
6
Hazelton, Scott
12
Chase County
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
7
Higgins, Wesley
12
Elkhart
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
8
Newsom, Brad
12
Kinsley
46-04.25
(14.13m)
1
9
Vogt, Jerrodd
11
Berean Academy
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
10
Homman, Blake
12
SOLOMON
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
11
Eaton, Jae
10
Washington
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
12
McNemar, William
11
Republic County
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
13
Neilson, Zachary
11
SOLOMON
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
14
Smith, Logan
12
Sacred Heart
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
15
Montgomery, Calvin
11
Chase County
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
16
Loudermilk, Isaiah
11
WEST ELK HS
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyrick, Levi
12
Caney Valley
57-01.00
(17.40m)
1
2
Jackson, Ronald
12
Beloit
52-10.75
(16.12m)
1
3
Little, Anthony
12
Wichita Independ
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
4
Ehm, Kyler
12
Wichita Collegia
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
5
Dishon, Kenneth
12
Horton
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
6
Johnson, Garet
10
Frederic Remingt
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
7
Wilkins, Kyle
12
GALENA
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
8
Balsters, Tanner
12
Belle Plaine
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
9
Murray, Aidan
12
Southeast Of Sal
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
10
Creek, Logan
12
CONWAY SPRINGS H
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
11
Harden, Dalton
12
CHERRYVALE HS
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
12
Palic, Kyle
12
Marion
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
13
Jacobs, Lucas
12
Phillipsburg
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
14
Gustafson, Travis
11
Osage City
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
15
Smith, Bryce
11
Wellsville
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
16
Leuthold, Jacob
12
Sabetha
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudzik, Ian
11
Ulysses
57-06.50
(17.54m)
1
2
Speicher, Evan
12
Independence
53-01.25
(16.19m)
1
3
Majors, Michael
11
Jefferson West
52-04.50
(15.96m)
1
4
Watrous, Dunkan
11
Paola
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
5
Gaylord, Christian
12
Baldwin
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
6
Ortiz, Jonathan
12
Eudora
50-05.00
(15.37m)
1
7
Ast, Jeffery
11
Andale
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
8
Bryan, Michael
11
Wamego
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
9
Hageman, Mark
11
Andale
47-05.50
(14.47m)
1
10
Noel, Micaiah
10
Piper
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
11
Hardwick, Brandon
12
Hays
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
12
McMullen, Connor
12
Louisburg
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
13
Guevara, Stafen
12
Concordia
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
14
Woodward, Jarod
11
Louisburg
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
15
Clark, Morgan
12
Rose Hill
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
16
Baker, Easton
12
Winfield
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, William
12
Leavenworth
69-04.50
(21.15m)
1
2
Brack, Jayce
12
Great Bend
54-11.00
(16.74m)
1
3
Fulmer, Joshua
11
Newton
53-08.25
(16.36m)
1
4
Raunig, Kyle
12
St. Thomas
52-06.50
(16.01m)
1
5
Garrison, Daniel
12
Wichita Carroll
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
6
Coker, Hayden
12
Liberal
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
7
Bouzianis, Nicholas
12
Shawnee Heights
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
8
Pierce, Zane
12
Great Bend
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
9
Kaif, Conner Archer
12
Mill Valley
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
10
Holmes, Cade
9
Shawnee Heights
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
11
Balthazor, Evan
12
Valley Center
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
12
Pfeifer, Zach
11
St. Thomas
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
13
Allen, Seth
12
Salina South
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
14
Poort, Hunter
12
Seaman
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
15
Goble, Jakeb
11
Salina Central
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
16
Untereker, Dylan
11
Pittsburg
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewallen, Dalton
12
Shawnee Mission
56-09.00
(17.30m)
1
2
Spears, Marcel
12
Olathe North
55-04.75
(16.88m)
1
3
Harris, Alex
12
Blue Valley
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
4
Wagner, Colton
12
Manhattan
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
5
Lowe, Jessiah
11
Haysville-Campus
50-07.50
(15.43m)
1
6
Elliott, Demarcus
9
Garden City
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
7
Bledsoe, Amani
11
Lawrence
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
8
Swenson, Konner
10
Maize
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
9
Kurtzenko, Nathan
12
Shawnee Mission
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
10
Tate, Brennan
12
Dodge City
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
11
Viers, Arturo
12
Shawnee Mission
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
12
Walker, Peerlus
10
Derby
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
13
Brokke, Chase
12
Washburn Rural
42-10.25
(13.06m)
1
14
Young, Cole
11
Shawnee Mission
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
15
Huschka, Braydon
12
Blue Valley
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
16
Seats, Kevon
11
Topeka
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
Mens Discus Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harred, Walker
12
SOUTHERN COFFEY
154-04
(47.04m)
1
2
Cook, Grant
12
LINN
142-06
(43.43m)
1
3
Kats, Regan
11
Logan
138-06
(42.21m)
1
4
Garcia, Jack
12
La Crosse
136-07
(41.63m)
1
5
Patterson, Cody
11
MDC VALLEY
133-10
(40.79m)
1
6
McAvoy, Riley
11
Hartford
131-05
(40.06m)
1
7
Pavlu, Kolton
11
Kiowa-South
130-09
(39.85m)
1
8
Ledford, Landon
10
Hartford
130-02
(39.67m)
1
9
Downey, Colton
12
BUCKLIN HS
129-11
(39.60m)
1
10
Cheely, Preston
11
Otis-Bison
127-11
(38.99m)
1
11
Faulkender, Jude
11
ST. FRANCIS
127-00
(38.71m)
1
12
Lee, Blake
12
Skyline
126-10
(38.66m)
1
13
Dubbert, Trey
12
Beloit
123-01
(37.52m)
1
14
Kraushaar, Derek
12
Frankfort
118-08
(36.17m)
1
15
Cochran, Nicholas
11
Skyline
117-10
(35.92m)
1
16
Dubbert, Davis
10
Beloit
103-10
(31.65m)
1
Mens Discus Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Jake
12
South Gray
162-05
(49.50m)
1
2
Lohrmeyer, Eli
12
Ellis
146-09
(44.73m)
1
3
Peters, Gilbert
9
South Gray
145-05
(44.32m)
1
4
Morrical, Evan
12
Ell-Saline
143-06
(43.74m)
1
5
Herrs, Brett
12
Washington
138-00
(42.06m)
1
6
Meyer, David
12
Smith Center
137-01
(41.78m)
1
7
Kier, Hunter
10
Washington
136-03
(41.53m)
1
8
Kreft, Trustin
11
CLAFLIN
136-03
(41.53m)
1
9
Kier, Logan
12
Washington
132-08
(40.44m)
1
10
Frazer, Colton
12
MOUNDRIDGE
130-07
(39.80m)
1
11
Clift, Dallas
12
Valley Falls
126-02
(38.46m)
1
12
Simon, Dusty
12
Syracuse
125-08
(38.30m)
1
13
Molina, Jesus
10
Stanton County
121-08
(37.08m)
1
14
Schwalm, Zach
11
UNIONTOWN
118-11
(36.25m)
1
15
Loudermilk, Isaiah
11
WEST ELK HS
102-02
(31.14m)
1
16
Montgomery, Calvin
11
Chase County
83-02
(25.35m)
1
Mens Discus Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyrick, Levi
12
Caney Valley
186-03
(56.77m)
1
2
Dishon, Kenneth
12
Horton
156-11
(47.83m)
1
3
Ehm, Kyler
12
Wichita Collegia
155-01
(47.27m)
1
4
Creek, Logan
12
CONWAY SPRINGS H
154-10
(47.19m)
1
5
Palic, Kyle
12
Marion
149-05
(45.54m)
1
6
Lindhorst, Adam
10
Marysville
145-06
(44.35m)
1
7
Smith, Bryce
11
Wellsville
145-03
(44.27m)
1
8
Loucks, David
12
Halstead
141-01
(43.00m)
1
9
Schooler, Chance
12
Central Heights
137-07
(41.94m)
1
10
Palic, Tyler
9
Marion
135-11
(41.43m)
1
11
Wolfley, Logan
11
Silver Lake
132-04
(40.34m)
1
12
Griffith, Cooper
11
Scott City
131-00
(39.93m)
1
13
Lehner, Grant
12
Garden Plain
129-11
(39.60m)
1
14
Henderson, Hagen
9
Frederic Remingt
126-03
(38.48m)
1
15
Johnson, Garet
10
Frederic Remingt
122-04
(37.29m)
1
16
Harden, Dalton
12
CHERRYVALE HS
109-02
(33.27m)
1
Mens Discus Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMullen, Connor
12
Louisburg
173-01
(52.76m)
1
2
Gaylord, Christian
12
Baldwin
163-07
(49.86m)
1
3
Downing, Dawson
11
Bishop Miege
157-01
(47.88m)
1
4
Ortiz, Jonathan
12
Eudora
151-02
(46.08m)
1
5
Woods, Nicholas
11
Fort Scott
150-10
(45.97m)
1
6
Zabel, Michael
11
Rock Creek Senio
150-07
(45.90m)
1
7
Johnson, LeeRoi
9
Tonganoxie
147-02
(44.86m)
1
8
Miller, Eli
12
Wamego
146-05
(44.63m)
1
9
Bryan, Michael
11
Wamego
144-02
(43.94m)
1
10
Ast, Jeffery
11
Andale
141-03
(43.05m)
1
11
Hoecke, Magnus Van
10
Paola
141-03
(43.05m)
1
12
Gustus, Zachary
12
Concordia
138-00
(42.06m)
1
13
Rudzik, Ian
11
Ulysses
137-07
(41.94m)
1
14
Harris, Peyton
12
Hays
132-08
(40.44m)
1
15
berens, shane
10
Hays
132-02
(40.28m)
1
16
Peine, Justin
10
Prairie View
117-11
(35.94m)
1
Mens Discus Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, William
12
Leavenworth
185-05
(56.52m)
1
2
Brack, Jayce
12
Great Bend
163-10
(49.94m)
1
3
Henault, Trace
11
Shawnee Heights
160-07
(48.95m)
1
4
Fulmer, Joshua
11
Newton
159-10
(48.72m)
1
5
Blubaugh, Brock
11
Arkansas City
154-07
(47.12m)
1
6
Raunig, Kyle
12
St. Thomas
151-10
(46.28m)
1
7
Coker, Hayden
12
Liberal
146-07
(44.68m)
1
8
Pfeifer, Zach
11
St. Thomas
139-09
(42.60m)
1
9
Orr, Mason
12
Valley Center
136-03
(41.53m)
1
10
Untereker, Dylan
11
Pittsburg
135-08
(41.35m)
1
11
Holmes, Cade
9
Shawnee Heights
135-02
(41.20m)
1
12
Garrison, Daniel
12
Wichita Carroll
132-01
(40.26m)
1
13
Allen, Seth
12
Salina South
128-00
(39.01m)
1
14
Parra-Alva, Gabriel
11
Turner
123-09
(37.72m)
1
--
Pearson, Josh
12
Emporia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Parker, Arik
10
Leavenworth
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flagler, Trent
12
Shawnee Mission
162-02
(49.43m)
1
2
Bingaman, Edmund
12
Shawnee Mission
158-02
(48.21m)
1
3
Dortch, Miles
12
Washburn Rural
157-08
(48.06m)
1
4
Swenson, Konner
10
Maize
157-08
(48.06m)
1
5
Chau, Michael
12
Olathe North
153-02
(46.69m)
1
6
Harris, Alex
12
Blue Valley
150-03
(45.80m)
1
7
Hocking, Nicholas
12
Lawrence Free St
149-00
(45.42m)
1
8
Walker, Peerlus
10
Derby
139-10
(42.62m)
1
9
Orozco, Emiliano
12
Maize
139-00
(42.37m)
1
10
Sprague, Andrew
11
Gardner Edgerton
136-07
(41.63m)
1
11
Richards, Jesse
12
Shawnee Mission
136-05
(41.58m)
1
12
Lowe, Jessiah
11
Haysville-Campus
134-11
(41.12m)
1
13
Haus, Joshua
10
Manhattan
128-03
(39.09m)
1
14
Stranathan, Samuel
10
Gardner Edgerton
124-00
(37.80m)
1
15
Wilson, Josiah
12
Wichita Southeas
117-08
(35.86m)
1
--
Tate, Brennan
12
Dodge City
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolters, Brandt
12
Osborne
181-10
(55.42m)
1
2
Cook, Grant
12
LINN
181-04
(55.27m)
1
3
Dubbert, Trey
12
Beloit
171-01
(52.15m)
1
4
Bellows, Trey
12
GLASCO
165-10
(50.55m)
1
5
Bracelin, Cade
12
ST. FRANCIS
164-06
(50.14m)
1
6
Garcia, Jack
12
La Crosse
164-01
(50.01m)
1
7
Dieckmann, Micah
12
LINN
154-11
(47.22m)
1
8
Behrens, Daniel
12
Norwich
154-03
(47.02m)
1
9
McDaniel, Alec
11
Attica
152-10
(46.58m)
1
10
Myers, Garrett
11
WAVERLY HS
151-02
(46.08m)
1
11
Harred, Walker
12
SOUTHERN COFFEY
151-00
(46.02m)
1
12
Hacker, Daniel
12
Skyline
147-04
(44.91m)
1
13
Habiger, Wyatt
12
DIGHTON
145-04
(44.30m)
1
14
Cannon, Christian
11
MDC VALLEY
143-04
(43.69m)
1
15
Tiernan, Jacob
11
Osborne
142-02
(43.33m)
1
16
Godderz, Evan
11
Crest
140-04
(42.77m)
1
Mens Javelin Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
16
Whetstine, Holly
11
Troy
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
15
Hosheit, Allison
10
Kiowa County
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
14
Hendrickson, Megan
10
Berean Academy
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
13
Halupa, Rachel
9
Mission Valley
13.54m
(44'5)
1
12
Miller, Krystan
12
INMAN HS
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
11
Dawson, Haydn
11
St Marys Colgan
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
10
Scott, Madison
10
Republic County
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Powell, Morgan
10
Kiowa County
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Thompson, Natalie
11
Meade
13.11m
(43'0)
1
7
Nottingham, Emily
12
Valley Falls
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Singhateh, Rohey
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
5
Wiens, Tarah
12
Meade
13.01m
(42'8)
1
4
Stucky, Anna
12
MOUNDRIDGE
12.96m
(42'6)
1
2
Wesley, Brittney
9
Decatur Communit
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
3
Leitner, Lexy
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
1
Brownlee, Brooke
10
Maranatha Academ
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
Mens Javelin Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toogood, Jerod
11
Sacred Heart
191-03
(58.29m)
1
2
Lee, Sean
12
Ellis
174-03
(53.11m)
1
3
Neilson, Zachary
11
SOLOMON
168-05
(51.33m)
1
4
Hirsch, Benjamin
12
Berean Academy
162-08
(49.58m)
1
5
Pettijohn, Gareth
9
Sacred Heart
162-03
(49.45m)
1
6
Bliss, Michael
12
Onaga
158-09
(48.39m)
1
7
Groff, Brandon
12
Ellis
157-06
(48.01m)
1
8
Scheidegger, Brady
11
Olpe
157-03
(47.93m)
1
9
Reimer, Emmett
11
Meade
155-08
(47.45m)
1
10
McVey, Brett
11
Kiowa County
154-02
(46.99m)
1
11
Normand, Garrett
11
St Marys Colgan
150-00
(45.72m)
1
12
Brown, Nate
12
St Marys Colgan
148-05
(45.24m)
1
13
Williams, James
11
Wakefield School
140-07
(42.85m)
1
14
Cuevas, Henry
10
Kiowa County
132-07
(40.41m)
1
15
Meyers, Logan
10
Meade
132-07
(40.41m)
1
16
Ehler, Neal
11
Washington
120-08
(36.78m)
1
Mens Javelin Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brett
12
Erie
201-07
(61.44m)
1
2
Patterson, Tyler
12
Cheney
175-04
(53.44m)
1
3
Herndon, Daniel
12
Beloit
170-10
(52.07m)
1
4
Ostrosky, Isaac
11
Fredonia
169-01
(51.54m)
1
5
Wolfley, Logan
11
Silver Lake
169-00
(51.51m)
1
6
Hite, Josh
11
Fredonia
167-11
(51.18m)
1
7
Brummett, Brice
12
Riley County
167-10
(51.16m)
1
8
Meyer, Taylor
12
Sabetha
166-03
(50.67m)
1
9
Trapp, Ian
10
Ellsworth
162-08
(49.58m)
1
10
Francis, Ethan
11
Chaparral
161-03
(49.15m)
1
11
Cooper, Anthony
12
Cimarron
161-03
(49.15m)
1
12
Brown, Dayne
10
Marysville
158-03
(48.23m)
1
13
Schmelzle, Treavor
12
Sabetha
158-02
(48.21m)
1
14
Beachner, Brant
11
Erie
143-08
(43.79m)
1
15
Misak, Mason
11
CONWAY SPRINGS H
141-03
(43.05m)
1
16
Swindale, Carter
9
Osage City
133-11
(40.82m)
1
Mens Javelin Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ast, Jeffery
11
Andale
193-03
(58.90m)
1
2
Walstad, Luke
12
Andale
190-03
(57.99m)
1
3
Hall, Hunter
12
Clearwater
180-11
(55.14m)
1
4
Hudiburg, Joshua
11
Fort Scott
180-01
(54.89m)
1
5
Robison, Jacob
12
Paola
179-03
(54.64m)
1
6
Kurtz, Austin
12
Perry-Lecompton
178-04
(54.36m)
1
7
Steck, Robert
11
Chapman
166-03
(50.67m)
1
8
McMullen, Connor
12
Louisburg
164-02
(50.04m)
1
9
Loewen, Hunter
11
Wamego
159-07
(48.64m)
1
10
Hoecke, Magnus Van
10
Paola
154-07
(47.12m)
1
11
Riekeman, Logan
10
Abilene
154-02
(46.99m)
1
12
Tuckfield, Owen
11
Baldwin
151-00
(46.02m)
1
13
Owens, David
12
Winfield
151-00
(46.02m)
1
14
Spexarth, Davon
10
Andale
150-10
(45.97m)
1
15
Koch, Levi
12
Tonganoxie
149-04
(45.52m)
1
16
Alena, Rees
11
Bishop Miege
146-11
(44.78m)
1
Mens Javelin Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
16
Howard, Daesha
11
Wichita Carroll
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
15
Omli, Macy
9
Goddard
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
14
Kelly, Kathryn
10
St. Thomas
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
13
Valadez, Ciarra
10
Kapaun Mount Car
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
12
Jeffries, Lauren
12
Blue Valley West
13.01m
(42'8)
1
11
Mirich, Maddie
10
St. Thomas
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
10
Buchanan, Celeste
10
Lenexa-St. James
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
9
Tice, Jade
12
Shawnee Heights
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
8
Garrett, DaQuasha
10
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
12.65m
(41'6)
1
7
Miles, Givonne
12
Lansing
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
6
Andres, Jennifer
10
Newton
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
5
Hayes, Teagan
12
Maize South
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
4
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
3
Richard, Rianne
12
Wichita Heights
12.27m
(40'3)
1
2
Simmons, Savannah
9
Newton
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
1
Lister, Aarika
9
Leavenworth
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
Mens Javelin Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Creighton
11
Wichita Heights
204-11
(62.46m)
1
2
Honas, Sam
12
Wichita Carroll
198-07
(60.53m)
1
3
Selk, Derek
12
Shawnee Heights
194-03
(59.21m)
1
4
Bouzianis, Nicholas
12
Shawnee Heights
188-06
(57.45m)
1
5
Bahner, Davis
11
Wichita Heights
185-02
(56.44m)
1
6
Taylor, Taran
10
Arkansas City
176-05
(53.77m)
1
7
Stephenson, Deric
11
Mill Valley
173-04
(52.83m)
1
8
Gallardo, Anthony
10
Wichita Carroll
170-01
(51.84m)
1
9
DeVader, Nicholas
12
Seaman
168-09
(51.44m)
1
10
Johannes, Dawson
11
Seaman
166-09
(50.83m)
1
11
Turner, Trey
12
Salina South
166-01
(50.62m)
1
12
Hallacy, Brendan
12
Wichita Carroll
160-07
(48.95m)
1
13
Bollig, Kyle
12
St. Thomas
156-10
(47.80m)
1
14
McDonald, Greyson
11
Mill Valley
148-03
(45.19m)
1
15
Forest, Jackson
10
Newton
146-08
(44.70m)
1
16
Keith, Trey
11
Lenexa-St. James
142-09
(43.51m)
1
Mens Javelin Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Tye
12
Lawrence Free St
191-09
(58.45m)
1
2
Swenson, Kameron
11
Maize
190-11
(58.19m)
1
3
Clanton, Coleman
12
Olathe South
184-08
(56.29m)
1
4
Allen, Trenton
11
Derby
184-04
(56.18m)
1
5
Leeper, Colby
11
Haysville-Campus
177-07
(54.13m)
1
6
Cisneros, Anthony
12
Gardner Edgerton
177-04
(54.05m)
1
7
Dortch, Miles
12
Washburn Rural
175-06
(53.49m)
1
8
Haus, Joshua
10
Manhattan
175-01
(53.37m)
1
9
Kaufman, David
12
Wichita East
173-08
(52.93m)
1
10
McCollum, Dean
12
Olathe Northwest
164-01
(50.01m)
1
11
Brooks, Brendan
12
Shawnee Mission
160-04
(48.87m)
1
12
Grissom, Carter
12
Shawnee Mission
158-09
(48.39m)
1
13
McGuire, Kendal
12
Maize
157-05
(47.98m)
1
14
McGuire, Keaton
12
Maize
151-11
(46.30m)
1
15
Laughlin, Spencer
12
Shawnee Mission
138-08
(42.27m)
1
16
Beaird, Rocky
11
Olathe East
134-11
(41.12m)
1
Mens High Jump Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellows, Trey
12
GLASCO
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Konrade, Kole
11
Ashland
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Schemm, Luke
11
Wallace County-S
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Gross, Chad
12
LINN
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Dubbert, Davis
10
Beloit
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
See, Dalen
10
WESKAN
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Conley, Chance
11
Pleasanton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Edwards, Anthony
11
Valley Heights
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Newman, Brady
11
Marmaton Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Davis, Samuel
12
MADISON HS
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Schmidt, Colton
10
INGALLS
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Ruckman, Jonah
10
Quinter
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Garcia, Jesus
11
SATANTA
NH
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Brice
12
Moscow
NH
(--)
1
--
Raat, Joseph
11
NATOMA HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Witteman, Josiah
12
SOUTHERN COFFEY
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Kolt
12
Plainville
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Buckmaster, Mason
12
Smith Center
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Hoover, Jerrod
10
Washington
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Stiawalt, Chandler
10
Ness City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Walter, Martin
11
Washington
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Migchelbrin, Macrae
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Moddelmog, Trey
12
Canton-Galva
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Womack, Hunter
12
Berean Academy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Fisher, Tate
10
Ellinwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Duncan, Ian
12
St Marys Colgan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Abel, Joel
10
Jefferson County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Fowles, Cain
11
SOLOMON
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Fisher, Chase
9
St. John-Hudson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Simon, Dusty
12
Syracuse
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephenson, Hunter
12
SPEARVILLE
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newlin, Jacob
11
Wichita Collegia
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Tooley, Greg
12
St Mary's
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Shaffer, Timothy
11
CONWAY SPRINGS H
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
McEwen, Koby
10
Norton Community
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Rakestraw, Ryan
12
CHEROKEE-SE
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Duerksen, Scott
11
Hesston
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Meins, Justin
12
Humboldt
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Hayes, Kyle
11
Council Grove
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Mong, Logan
11
Beloit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Elder, Abe
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Dold, Solomon
12
Sterling
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Schultz, Ryan
12
RIVERTON
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Gerber, Jacob
11
Silver Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Anthony
12
Cimarron
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillespie, Colin
9
Humboldt
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Isiah
12
Parsons
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
2
Davied, Drew
11
Girard
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Macari, Lane
12
Andale
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Scott, Eric
10
Basehor-Linwood
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
5
Cuskelly, Landon
12
El Dorado
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Weakley, Logan
11
Augusta
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Tregg
12
Ulysses
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Hanson, Jonathan
12
Spring Hill
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Grace, Augusta
12
Bishop Ward
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Sharp, Derek
12
Chanute
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Broxterman, Patrick
12
Royal Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Kinser, Tony
10
Hugoton
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Rogers, Bryant
10
Piper
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Soucie, Morgan
12
Osawatomie
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
McGill, Andric
10
McPherson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Eastridge, Cody
11
Circle
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
Mens High Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birzer, Matthew
12
Blue Valley West
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Ross, isaiah
12
Leavenworth
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Metcalf, Mace
12
Arkansas City
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Hoffer, Michael
9
Shawnee Heights
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Herrs, Jacob
10
Andover
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Denning, Joseph
12
St. Thomas
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Cleaver, Alex
11
Seaman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Slayton, Treven
12
Salina South
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Wheeler, Samuel
10
Lenexa-St. James
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Worcester, Coby
11
Seaman
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Hullings, Coulter
11
Kapaun Mount Car
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Demel, Kyle
11
Wichita Carroll
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Cooper, Devon
12
Salina Central
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Hansard, Braden
12
Wichita Carroll
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Curran, Luke
11
St. Thomas
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Downey, Brendan
12
Newton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
Mens High Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Joel
12
Topeka
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Howell, Samuel
12
Olathe Northwest
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Atwood, James
12
Blue Valley Nort
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Reyes, Jesus
11
Garden City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Karlin, Zac
10
Garden City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Price, Samuel
11
Olathe North
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Evans, Mikel
11
Olathe Northwest
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Goldston, Asher
12
Shawnee Mission
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Wooten, Dariaye
11
Wichita East
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Frasier, Kaden
12
Manhattan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Burnett, Canien
11
Wichita East
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Winter, Matthew
10
Shawnee Mission
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Beaumont, Colton
12
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
--
Norman, Dijimon
10
Hutchinson Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Byrnes, Jared
11
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
22-08.50
(6.92m)
nwi
1
2
Coffey, Kian
10
Stockton
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kylar
9
Stockton
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
4
Westerman, Hunter
12
Cunningham
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Darrian
12
Centralia
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
Stanfill, Trathen
11
SATANTA
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
7
Bellows, Trey
12
GLASCO
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
8
Jueneman, Devin
11
HANOVER HS
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
9
Jay, Andrew
12
La Crosse
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
10
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
11
Pankey, Hunter
11
SOUTHERN COFFEY
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
12
Metcalfe, Isaac
12
Hartford
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
13
Kay, Reece
10
Ashland
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
14
Yandel, Peyton
12
Kiowa-South
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
15
Majors, Austin
11
Hartford
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
16
Raat, Joseph
11
NATOMA HS
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arceo, LuizAntonio
12
Ell-Saline
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Landon
11
Kiowa County
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
3
Holloway, Joel
11
MOUNDRIDGE
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
4
Skinner, Taten
12
South Gray
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Wyatt
12
Sublette
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
6
Pfeifer, Jared
12
Ellis
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
7
Stiawalt, Chandler
10
Ness City
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Edgar, Kyle
11
Washington
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
9
Partridge, Cody
11
Peabody-Burns
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Max
9
St Marys Colgan
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
11
Flores, Pedro
12
Ness City
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
12
Courter, Remington
11
Mc Louth
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
13
Biehler, Justin
11
Herington
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
14
Mast, Quinten
11
South Gray
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
15
Fowles, Cain
11
SOLOMON
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
16
Marcotte, Trenton
9
Mission Valley
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koelzer, Jacob
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
2
Bertoncino, Joshua
12
Wellsville
21-01.75
(6.45m)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Takota
12
Ellsworth
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
4
Fox, Matt
11
Wichita Independ
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
5
Pettz, James
11
Lakin
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
6
Unterseher, Kobie
12
Norton Community
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
7
Steele, Brendan
12
Hiawatha
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
8
Muckenthal, Stephen
12
Bluestem
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
9
Rothenberger, Gavin
11
Minneapolis
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
10
Gustafson, Cadin
10
Douglass
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
11
Isaac, Bryce
11
Humboldt
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Justin
12
Hesston
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
13
Peirce, Kai
10
Haven
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
14
Wyrick, Levi
12
Caney Valley
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
15
Montgomery, Easton
11
Southeast Of Sal
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
16
Edelman, Alex
12
Sabetha
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Tyler
12
Wichita-Trinity
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
2
Knoblauch, Hunter
12
Andale
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
3
Grace, Augusta
12
Bishop Ward
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
4
Howland, Garrett
12
El Dorado
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Devan
12
Tonganoxie
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
6
Pieper, Matthew
11
Colby
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
7
Amayo, Michael
11
Bonner Springs
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
8
VanAnne, Ethin
12
Chanute
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
9
Horsch, Jacob
11
Andale
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
10
Sandefur, Richard
12
Rose Hill
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
11
Taylor, Isiah
12
Parsons
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
12
Eck, Hank
12
Andale
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Keshaun
9
Parsons
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
14
Staatz, Dylan
11
Tonganoxie
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
15
Harvey, Christian
12
Wichita-Trinity
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
16
England, Riley
11
Osawatomie
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belardo, Jared
12
Leavenworth
24-02.50
(7.38m)
nwi
1
2
Henry, Troy
12
Shawnee Heights
22-10.50
(6.97m)
nwi
1
3
Pyle, Thomas
12
St. Thomas
22-08.25
(6.92m)
nwi
1
4
Reynolds, Joshua
12
Topeka-West
21-08.25
(6.61m)
nwi
1
5
Summers, Chandler
12
Valley Center
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
Sloan, Greg
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
7
Clark, Johnathan
11
Andover Central
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
8
Bahner, Davis
11
Wichita Heights
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Devin
10
Salina South
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
10
Rodriguez, Juan
10
Liberal
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Kyler
12
Liberal
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
12
Hill, Jack
12
St. Thomas
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
13
Clements, Jackson
12
Blue Valley West
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
14
P, Sebastian Galvin
11
Mill Valley
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
15
Minnis, LaVaughnte
12
Kapaun Mount Car
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
16
Greene, Jordan
10
Goddard
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Isaiah
11
Olathe North
22-10.00
(6.96m)
nwi
1
2
Rollins, Louis
12
Shawnee Mission
22-09.50
(6.95m)
nwi
1
3
Hines, Ira
11
Wichita Southeas
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
5
Hundertmark, Devin
11
Garden City
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
6
Trent, Tyler
11
Dodge City
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
7
Watkins, Brendan
11
Olathe Northwest
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
8
Frasier, Kaden
12
Manhattan
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
9
Reed, Javon
11
Wichita West
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
10
Wise, Matthew
11
Blue Valley
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Karol
12
Wichita Northwes
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
12
Long, Joel
12
Topeka
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
13
Beaumont, Colton
12
Shawnee Mission
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
14
Shorter, Tae
12
Lawrence
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
15
Dudley, Jalen
9
Lawrence
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Blake
11
Olathe North
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
48-09.75
(14.88m)
nwi
1
2
Coffey, Kian
10
Stockton
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
3
Jueneman, Devin
11
HANOVER HS
43-05.75
(13.25m)
nwi
1
4
Raat, Joseph
11
NATOMA HS
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
5
Woodyard, Logan
10
Valley Heights
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
6
Bellows, Trey
12
GLASCO
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
7
Stanfill, Trathen
11
SATANTA
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
8
Bradshaw, Cameron
12
JETMORE HS
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
9
Keller, Brandon
11
Otis-Bison
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
10
Stroede, Austin
10
Lakeside
40-04.75
(12.31m)
nwi
1
11
Valdez, Brice
12
Moscow
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
12
Ludolph, Chonnor
9
SOUTHERN COFFEY
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
1
13
Kennedy, AJ
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
38-10.25
(11.84m)
nwi
1
14
Howell, Daymon
12
Attica
38-00.75
(11.60m)
nwi
1
15
Majors, Austin
11
Hartford
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
16
Nicholson, Alex
11
SOUTH HAVEN HS
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckmaster, Mason
12
Smith Center
43-11.75
(13.40m)
nwi
1
2
Graber, Cade
12
MOUNDRIDGE
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
3
Arceo, LuizAntonio
12
Ell-Saline
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
4
Newell, Kolt
12
Plainville
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
5
Meagher, Andrew
11
SOLOMON
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
6
Stein, Nathan
11
SPEARVILLE
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
1
7
Stiawalt, Chandler
10
Ness City
41-08.75
(12.72m)
nwi
1
8
Holloway, Joel
11
MOUNDRIDGE
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Landon
11
Kiowa County
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
10
Olberding, Wyatt
10
JACKSON HEIGHTS
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
11
Redeker, Joe
12
Olpe
41-00.75
(12.52m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Wyatt
12
Sublette
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
13
Holloway, Brett
11
Yates Center
40-04.75
(12.31m)
nwi
1
14
Mast, Quinten
11
South Gray
39-02.25
(11.94m)
nwi
1
15
Tullis, Dimitri
10
Mc Louth
39-00.75
(11.91m)
nwi
1
16
Fowles, Cain
11
SOLOMON
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Justin
12
Hesston
44-04.25
(13.52m)
nwi
1
2
Budke, Brady
12
Beloit
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
3
Lincoln, J.T.
12
Osage City
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
4
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
5
Elder, Abe
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
6
Osborn, Ethan
11
GALENA
42-04.50
(12.92m)
nwi
1
7
Unterseher, Kobie
12
Norton Community
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
8
Isaac, Bryce
11
Humboldt
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
9
Grother, Dillion
11
OSKALOOSA HS
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
10
Muckenthal, Stephen
12
Bluestem
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
11
Shaffer, Timothy
11
CONWAY SPRINGS H
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
12
Rothenberger, Gavin
11
Minneapolis
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
13
Swanson, Jordan
12
Russell
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
14
Pearson, Ian
11
CHERRYVALE HS
38-06.75
(11.75m)
nwi
1
15
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
16
Clark, Adam
11
Chaparral
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pieper, Matthew
11
Colby
44-06.75
(13.58m)
nwi
1
2
Guess, Jordan
12
Piper
44-06.25
(13.57m)
nwi
1
3
Lockridge, Emmett
10
Piper
44-02.25
(13.47m)
nwi
1
4
Allen, Indie
12
Holton
43-08.25
(13.32m)
nwi
1
5
Hein, Alec
12
Andale
42-10.50
(13.07m)
nwi
1
6
Sharp, Derek
12
Chanute
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
7
Staatz, Dylan
11
Tonganoxie
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
8
Barnard, Derek
12
Pratt
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
9
Harvey, Christian
12
Wichita-Trinity
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
10
Butto, Luis
12
Holton
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
11
Carroll, Dylan
11
Ulysses
41-02.25
(12.55m)
nwi
1
12
Phillips, Andrew
10
Paola
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
13
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
40-10.25
(12.45m)
nwi
1
14
Alena, Rees
11
Bishop Miege
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
15
Kellogg, Charles
12
El Dorado
40-00.75
(12.21m)
nwi
1
16
England, Riley
11
Osawatomie
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belardo, Jared
12
Leavenworth
48-08.00
(14.83m)
nwi
1
2
Pyle, Thomas
12
St. Thomas
45-04.25
(13.82m)
nwi
1
3
Hailes, Evan
11
Blue Valley West
44-01.50
(13.45m)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Michael
12
Leavenworth
44-00.25
(13.42m)
nwi
1
5
Slayton, Steven
11
Salina South
43-09.75
(13.35m)
nwi
1
6
Hooks, Tyrone
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
7
Bahner, Davis
11
Wichita Heights
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
Minnis, LaVaughnte
12
Kapaun Mount Car
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
9
Martin, Colby
12
Valley Center
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
10
Sirivon, Jake Colby
11
Mill Valley
42-04.50
(12.92m)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Landon
10
Newton
42-03.25
(12.88m)
nwi
1
12
Baez, Edgardo
12
Kapaun Mount Car
41-09.75
(12.74m)
nwi
1
13
Demel, Kyle
11
Wichita Carroll
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
14
Seager, Kyle
11
Blue Valley West
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
15
Wetiba, Carlton
10
Goddard
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Tarrez
9
Highland Park
37-04.75
(11.40m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shorter, Tae
12
Lawrence
45-08.00
(13.92m)
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Brendan
11
Olathe Northwest
45-04.00
(13.82m)
nwi
1
3
Thuston, Matthew
12
Olathe East
45-03.25
(13.80m)
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
44-11.50
(13.70m)
nwi
1
5
Brime, Jaylene
10
Junction City
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
6
Hutchins, Dneillion
11
Topeka
43-00.75
(13.13m)
nwi
1
7
Frasier, Kaden
12
Manhattan
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
8
Turner, Donavaughn
11
Shawnee Mission
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
9
Cahill, Zachary
11
Olathe East
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
10
Evans, Mikel
11
Olathe Northwest
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
11
Harper, Cortez
11
Wichita Southeas
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
12
Mascal, Peter
11
Shawnee Mission
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
13
Drouillard, Clay
12
Shawnee Mission
40-07.75
(12.39m)
nwi
1
14
Rodriguez, Terrell
12
Wichita West
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
--
Cox, Jordan
11
Haysville-Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Clinton
12
Northern Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
McMichael, Lucas
11
Central Senior
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
VanDorn, Wyatt
12
Centralia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Gfeller, Eric
11
Wallace County-S
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Parthemer, Sheldon
11
Frankfort
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Tien, Austin
11
Logan
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Winkel, Tristen
11
Lakeside
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Ricke, Brady
10
Attica
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Leblanc, Stephan
10
Centralia
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Metcalfe, Isaiah
12
Hartford
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Yandel, Peyton
12
Kiowa-South
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Scott, Jared
10
BUCKLIN HS
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Bailey, Rylen
10
Frankfort
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Loewer, Grant
12
Central Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Dakota
12
Pleasanton
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Coleman
12
Rolla
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meitler, L.T.
12
Smith Center
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Belcher, Tabor
11
Maranatha Academ
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Mizer, Rhett
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Meitler, Kaden
10
Smith Center
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Jones, Taylor
11
Stanton County
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Hoover, Justin
12
Washington
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Cudney, Colin
12
Washington
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Binns, Brett
11
Wichita County
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Herrick, Dugan
12
Olpe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Davis, Brock
9
South Gray
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Gauby, Levi
10
Washington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Jacks, Dylan
11
Kiowa County
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Busenitz, Vance
11
Berean Academy
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Ziegler, Kason
10
Olpe
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Berg, Derrek
10
South Gray
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Spencer, Flint
12
Lyndon
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Brandon
12
Hoisington
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Ball, Jonathan
10
Hoisington
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Schell, Calvin
11
Cheney
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Bradley, Caleb
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Snelling, Seth
12
Marion
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Ball, Christopher
9
Hoisington
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Holler, Gavin
12
Central Heights
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Pfeiffer, Jacob
11
Wichita Collegia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Sherman, Logan
11
Fredonia
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Holmes, Scott
11
Southwestern Hei
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Balk, Michael
12
Northeast
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
McCall, Mason
12
Wathena
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Pearson, Caleb
11
Wellsville
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Scott, Jay
10
Bluestem
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Dooley, Nicholas
9
Garden Plain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Sherwood, Isaac
12
Caney Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bugner, Hayden
12
Andale
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
deLeon, Ethan
12
Bishop Miege
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Kreutzer, Hayden
12
Hays
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Howland, Garrett
12
El Dorado
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Wright, Justin
12
Circle
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Albert, Ben
12
Andale
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Manley, Braeden
10
Eudora
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Dreiling, Samuel
12
Thomas More Prep
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Whitley, Matthew
12
Concordia
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Katzer, Joel
11
Baldwin
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Gulotta, Colin
11
Prairie View
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Topil, Broderick
12
Eudora
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Bettles, James
11
Chapman
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Durbin, Caleb
11
Chanute
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Cates, Parker
11
Louisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Donaldson, Luke
11
Chanute
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Garrett
11
Goddard
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Safarik, Brock
12
Seaman
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Bray, Colton
12
Mill Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Mitchell, Christian
10
Goddard
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Hall, Carter
12
Shawnee Heights
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Brown, Justin
12
Blue Valley West
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Flesher, Dylan
11
Shawnee Heights
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Fecteau, Daniel
12
Blue Valley West
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Cooper, Tre'Von
12
Salina Central
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Carroll, Jared
12
Liberal
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Wells, Brock
12
Kapaun Mount Car
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
MannStube, Shelichi
12
Wichita Heights
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Z, Charles-Olajuwan
11
Salina Central
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
Moranz, Colton
11
Seaman
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
15
Hutteger, Cooper
11
Mill Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Brown, Tyler
9
Valley Center
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGuire, Conner
12
Gardner Edgerton
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Bentele, Peter
12
Blue Valley Nort
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Compton, Christian
11
Derby
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Rodriguez, Brian
10
Garden City
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Baker, Devon
12
Maize
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Younger, Ryan
12
Blue Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Nobrega, Jake
11
Shawnee Mission
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Juache, Nick
12
Garden City
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Stubler, Kyle
12
Gardner Edgerton
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Mosburg, Sam
11
Shawnee Mission
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Wood, Kristopher
10
Derby
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Cravens, Joshua
12
Haysville-Campus
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Mitchell, Gavin
11
Topeka
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
North, Liam
11
Blue Valley Nort
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Farley, Dillon
12
Blue Valley Nort
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Childs, Ali
11
Junction City
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeWeese, Jessica
11
Skyline
12.54w
+3.7
1
2
Bargman, Kendra
12
LINN
12.62w
+3.7
1
3
Heim, Carly
12
Hoxie
12.62w
+3.7
1
4
Smith, Kayla
9
Valley Heights
12.82w
+3.7
1
5
Koblitz, Paige
12
Kiowa-South
12.89w
+3.7
1
6
Blevins, McKenzie
11
DONIPHAN WEST
12.90w
+3.7
1
7
Miller, Rachel
9
Lakeside
12.95w
+3.7
1
8
Wurm, Valerie
12
ST. FRANCIS
13.01w
+3.7
1
Womens 100m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heim, Carly
12
Hoxie
12.76w
+2.8
2
2
DeWeese, Jessica
11
Skyline
12.80
+1.9
1
3
Blevins, McKenzie
11
DONIPHAN WEST
12.97w
+2.8
2
4
Smith, Kayla
9
Valley Heights
12.99
+1.9
1
5
Bargman, Kendra
12
LINN
13.03w
+2.8
2
6
Miller, Rachel
9
Lakeside
13.11w
+2.8
2
7
Koblitz, Paige
12
Kiowa-South
13.14
+1.9
1
8
Wurm, Valerie
12
ST. FRANCIS
13.18
+1.9
1
9
See, Robyn
12
WESKAN
13.19w
+2.8
2
10
Hagen, Rachel
11
Central Christia
13.20w
+2.8
2
11
Cooper, Troikeyia
9
Rolla
13.39w
+2.8
2
12
Gawith, Payton
10
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
13.40w
+2.8
2
13
Hinesley, Lauren
12
Hartford
13.40
+1.9
1
14
Glatczak, Katie
9
Centralia
13.41
+1.9
1
15
Cecenas, Maria
12
Moscow
13.80
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brownlee, Brooke
10
Maranatha Academ
12.42w
+4.0
1
2
Wiens, Tarah
12
Meade
12.49w
+4.0
1
3
Stucky, Anna
12
MOUNDRIDGE
12.78w
+4.0
1
4
Leitner, Lexy
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
12.82w
+4.0
1
5
Singhateh, Rohey
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
12.91w
+4.0
1
6
Nottingham, Emily
12
Valley Falls
13.01w
+4.0
1
7
Thompson, Natalie
11
Meade
13.07w
+4.0
1
8
Wesley, Brittney
9
Decatur Communit
13.12w
+4.0
1
Womens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Natalie
12
Hoisington
12.44w
+2.8
1
2
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
12.50w
+2.8
1
3
Roberts, Jessica
12
Sterling
12.62w
+2.8
1
4
Ware, Shae
10
Sedgwick
12.65w
+2.8
1
5
Heiman, Rachel
11
Silver Lake
12.71w
+2.8
1
6
Henson, Jessica
12
GALENA
12.74w
+2.8
1
7
Francis, Bethanie
12
Sedgwick
12.88w
+2.8
1
--
Shupe, Lindsay
11
Minneapolis
FSw
+2.8
1
Womens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Natalie
12
Hoisington
12.55w
+4.8
2
3
Heiman, Rachel
11
Silver Lake
12.58w
+4.8
2
5
Henson, Jessica
12
GALENA
12.61w
+4.8
2
6
Francis, Bethanie
12
Sedgwick
12.64w
+4.8
2
2
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
12.74w
+2.5
1
4
Shupe, Lindsay
11
Minneapolis
12.77w
+2.5
1
7
Ware, Shae
10
Sedgwick
12.82w
+4.8
2
8
Roberts, Jessica
12
Sterling
12.83w
+2.5
1
9
Day, Rachel
11
Rossville
13.10w
+4.8
2
10
Brey, Nicole
10
Sabetha
13.11w
+4.8
2
11
Rodriguez, Sadie
12
Phillipsburg
13.14w
+2.5
1
12
Schmelzer, Madison
11
Garden Plain
13.22w
+2.5
1
13
Phillips, Kelsey
11
CHERRYVALE HS
13.54w
+2.5
1
14
McKinney, Grace
10
Pleasant Ridge
13.72w
+2.5
1
15
Reese, Adeline
9
Frederic Remingt
13.87w
+4.8
2
16
Augur, Hannah
9
Bluestem
14.10w
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Kalei
12
Independence
12.20w
+4.5
1
2
Newton, Andre'a
11
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
12.37w
+4.5
1
3
Snepp, Kimberlin
12
Holton
12.44w
+4.5
1
4
Keller, Alexandra
12
Buhler
12.49w
+4.5
1
5
Schettler, Jaycee
10
Wellington
12.58w
+4.5
1
6
Behanna, Amana
9
Smoky Valley
12.70w
+4.5
1
7
Cole, Carlyn
11
Baldwin
12.74w
+4.5
1
8
Smith, Lauren
10
Bishop Miege
12.80w
+4.5
1
Womens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Kalei
12
Independence
12.30w
+5.9
2
3
Newton, Andre'a
11
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
12.53w
+5.9
2
5
Keller, Alexandra
12
Buhler
12.58w
+5.9
2
6
Snepp, Kimberlin
12
Holton
12.71w
+5.9
2
7
Smith, Lauren
10
Bishop Miege
12.74w
+5.9
2
2
Behanna, Amana
9
Smoky Valley
12.75
+2.0
1
4
Schettler, Jaycee
10
Wellington
12.77
+2.0
1
8
Cole, Carlyn
11
Baldwin
12.82w
+5.9
2
9
Marshall, Victoria
12
De Soto
12.85
+2.0
1
10
Kali, Pitcock
12
Hays
12.89
+2.0
1
11
Little, Ninti
9
Chapman
12.92
+2.0
1
12
Hillebert, Darian
10
Hayden
12.96w
+5.9
2
13
Edwards, Rylie
11
Paola
12.97
+2.0
1
14
Clayton, Marriah
12
Basehor-Linwood
13.08w
+5.9
2
15
Kueser, MaKayla
11
Anderson County
13.20
+2.0
1
16
Reeves, Taylor
12
Winfield
13.20
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lister, Aarika
9
Leavenworth
12.04w
+3.1
1
2
Richard, Rianne
12
Wichita Heights
12.22w
+3.1
1
3
Hayes, Teagan
12
Maize South
12.28w
+3.1
1
4
Miles, Givonne
12
Lansing
12.29w
+3.1
1
5
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
12.36w
+3.1
1
6
Simmons, Savannah
9
Newton
12.37w
+3.1
1
7
Andres, Jennifer
10
Newton
12.57w
+3.1
1
8
Garrett, DaQuasha
10
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
12.57w
+3.1
1
Womens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darby, Jacqueline
11
Olathe South
12.09w
+4.1
1
2
Evans, Kimani
11
Wichita East
12.16w
+4.1
1
3
Flax, Brekk
11
Dodge City
12.34w
+4.1
1
4
Hines, Madison
11
Blue Valley Nort
12.38w
+4.1
1
5
Stewart, Jyllian
11
Olathe North
12.40w
+4.1
1
6
Wilkerson, Ageonia
11
Topeka
12.47w
+4.1
1
7
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
12.52w
+4.1
1
8
Williams, Grace
10
Olathe South
12.81w
+4.1
1
Womens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Kimani
11
Wichita East
12.27w
+4.5
2
3
Darby, Jacqueline
11
Olathe South
12.27w
+4.5
2
5
Flax, Brekk
11
Dodge City
12.45w
+4.5
2
2
Hines, Madison
11
Blue Valley Nort
12.48w
+4.5
1
4
Wilkerson, Ageonia
11
Topeka
12.52w
+4.5
1
6
Stewart, Jyllian
11
Olathe North
12.52w
+4.5
2
7
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
12.58w
+4.5
1
8
Williams, Grace
10
Olathe South
12.75w
+4.5
1
9
Burl, Arie
11
Wichita East
12.80w
+4.5
1
10
Carpenter, Taylor
9
Gardner Edgerton
12.83w
+4.5
2
11
Price, Reagan
10
Wichita West
12.87w
+4.5
1
12
Eckels, Breanna
11
Wichita Southeas
12.93w
+4.5
2
13
Hopkins, Tatyana
10
Maize
12.94w
+4.5
2
14
Williams, Jade
11
Shawnee Mission
13.05w
+4.5
1
15
Johnson, Temetres
10
Manhattan
13.09w
+4.5
1
16
Bland, Porscha
10
Shawnee Mission
13.13w
+4.5
2
Womens 200m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeWeese, Jessica
11
Skyline
26.15w
+3.0
1
2
Heim, Carly
12
Hoxie
26.33w
+3.0
1
3
Bargman, Kendra
12
LINN
26.47w
+3.0
1
4
Diederich, Brooke
10
LINN
26.86w
+3.0
1
5
Ibarra, Raelee
10
Fairfield
26.89w
+3.0
1
6
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
26.90w
+3.0
1
7
Miller, Rachel
9
Lakeside
27.01w
+3.0
1
8
See, Robyn
12
WESKAN
27.17w
+3.0
1
Womens 200m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bargman, Kendra
12
LINN
26.69
-1.1
1
2
DeWeese, Jessica
11
Skyline
26.77
-2.4
2
3
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
27.02
-1.1
1
4
Heim, Carly
12
Hoxie
27.05
-2.4
2
5
Miller, Rachel
9
Lakeside
27.19
-1.1
1
6
Diederich, Brooke
10
LINN
27.24
-2.4
2
7
See, Robyn
12
WESKAN
27.30
-2.4
2
8
Ibarra, Raelee
10
Fairfield
27.38
-1.1
1
9
Hagen, Rachel
11
Central Christia
27.40
-1.1
1
10
Blevins, McKenzie
11
DONIPHAN WEST
27.43
-1.1
1
11
Hinesley, Lauren
12
Hartford
27.49
-2.4
2
12
Eilert, Brenna
10
Beloit
27.53
-2.4
2
13
Wurm, Valerie
12
ST. FRANCIS
28.09
-2.4
2
14
McKissick, Christy
12
Minneola
28.33
-2.4
2
15
Caro, Vanessa
11
SATANTA
28.48
-1.1
1
16
Cook, Aleena
11
Goessel
29.18
-1.1
1
Womens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brownlee, Brooke
10
Maranatha Academ
25.53w
+2.5
1
2
Wiens, Tarah
12
Meade
25.83w
+2.5
1
3
Bingham, Caroline
12
Maranatha Academ
25.95w
+2.5
1
4
Drees, Emma
12
Ell-Saline
26.35w
+2.5
1
5
Nottingham, Emily
12
Valley Falls
26.69w
+2.5
1
6
Scott, Madison
10
Republic County
27.28w
+2.5
1
7
Werner, Shania
11
Plainville
27.39w
+2.5
1
8
Siemens, Cassidy
12
MOUNDRIDGE
27.42w
+2.5
1
Womens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brownlee, Brooke
10
Maranatha Academ
26.20
-0.7
1
2
Wiens, Tarah
12
Meade
26.37
-0.9
2
3
Drees, Emma
12
Ell-Saline
26.56
-0.9
2
4
Bingham, Caroline
12
Maranatha Academ
26.87
-0.7
1
5
Nottingham, Emily
12
Valley Falls
27.20
-0.9
2
6
Siemens, Cassidy
12
MOUNDRIDGE
27.49
-0.9
2
7
Werner, Shania
11
Plainville
27.51
-0.9
2
8
Scott, Madison
10
Republic County
27.57
-0.7
1
9
Schmidt, Monica
11
Olpe
27.61
-0.7
1
10
Hurla, Jasmine
9
Wabaunsee
27.74
-0.7
1
11
Plunkett, Kate
9
Syracuse
27.81
-0.9
2
12
Powell, Morgan
10
Kiowa County
27.85
-0.7
1
13
Diederic, Gabrielle
10
Sacred Heart
28.08
-0.7
1
14
Hughes, Victoria
9
Lyndon
28.11
-0.9
2
15
Zenger, Janessa
10
Kiowa County
28.31
-0.9
2
16
Davis, Justina
11
Chase County
28.46
-0.7
1
Womens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shupe, Lindsay
11
Minneapolis
25.89w
+3.0
1
2
Roberts, Jessica
12
Sterling
25.93w
+3.0
1
3
Francis, Bethanie
12
Sedgwick
26.13w
+3.0
1
4
Heiman, Rachel
11
Silver Lake
26.14w
+3.0
1
5
Henson, Jessica
12
GALENA
26.23w
+3.0
1
6
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
26.27w
+3.0
1
7
Tice, Emerson
10
Garden Plain
26.54w
+3.0
1
8
Day, Rachel
11
Rossville
27.16w
+3.0
1
Womens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shupe, Lindsay
11
Minneapolis
26.17
-2.2
1
3
Heiman, Rachel
11
Silver Lake
26.20
-2.2
1
5
Francis, Bethanie
12
Sedgwick
26.47
-2.2
1
2
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
26.53
-1.5
2
6
Roberts, Jessica
12
Sterling
26.53
-2.2
1
4
Henson, Jessica
12
GALENA
26.70
-1.5
2
7
Tice, Emerson
10
Garden Plain
26.73
-1.5
2
8
Day, Rachel
11
Rossville
27.15
-1.5
2
9
Valdez, Taylor
11
Hesston
27.33
-2.2
1
10
Brey, Nicole
10
Sabetha
27.44
-1.5
2
11
Cox, Caitlyn
10
Norton Community
27.52
-1.5
2
12
Frack, Kara
9
Norton Community
27.65
-1.5
2
13
McKinney, Grace
10
Pleasant Ridge
27.71
-2.2
1
14
Reese, Adeline
9
Frederic Remingt
28.51
-1.5
2
15
Gulley, Rebecca
9
Neodesha
28.79
-2.2
1
16
Benton, Shayla
11
Bluestem
29.63
-2.2
1
Womens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Kalei
12
Independence
25.40w
+2.2
1
2
Howland, Sidney
10
El Dorado
25.62w
+2.2
1
3
Snepp, Kimberlin
12
Holton
25.97w
+2.2
1
4
Carter, Demitra
10
Sumner Academy
26.10w
+2.2
1
5
Little, Ninti
9
Chapman
26.21w
+2.2
1
6
Schettler, Jaycee
10
Wellington
26.27w
+2.2
1
7
Frederick, Kyndal
10
Chanute
26.48w
+2.2
1
--
Newton, Andre'a
11
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
DNFw
+2.2
1
Womens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Kalei
12
Independence
25.28
+0.3
1
2
Newton, Andre'a
11
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
25.48
+0.8
2
3
Snepp, Kimberlin
12
Holton
25.93
+0.3
1
4
Howland, Sidney
10
El Dorado
25.99
+0.8
2
5
Little, Ninti
9
Chapman
26.11
+0.3
1
6
Schettler, Jaycee
10
Wellington
26.31
+0.3
1
7
Frederick, Kyndal
10
Chanute
26.40
+0.8
2
8
Carter, Demitra
10
Sumner Academy
26.47
+0.8
2
9
Keller, Alexandra
12
Buhler
26.63
+0.3
1
10
Marshall, Victoria
12
De Soto
26.69
+0.3
1
11
Hillebert, Darian
10
Hayden
26.74
+0.8
2
12
Moran, Alex
10
Piper
26.80
+0.8
2
13
Belcher, Bailey
9
Louisburg
26.87
+0.8
2
14
McKee, Brielle
11
Colby
27.03
+0.3
1
15
Smith, Lauren
10
Bishop Miege
27.15
+0.8
2
16
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
27.47
+0.3
1
Womens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lister, Aarika
9
Leavenworth
25.04w
+2.4
1
2
Miles, Givonne
12
Lansing
25.23w
+2.4
1
3
Hayes, Teagan
12
Maize South
25.38w
+2.4
1
4
Simmons, Savannah
9
Newton
25.71w
+2.4
1
5
Tice, Jade
12
Shawnee Heights
25.81w
+2.4
1
6
Heinen, Madison
12
Blue Valley West
25.86w
+2.4
1
7
Gossman, Emma
9
Lenexa-St. James
26.08w
+2.4
1
8
Andres, Jennifer
10
Newton
26.11w
+2.4
1
Womens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Givonne
12
Lansing
24.83
+0.6
2
3
Lister, Aarika
9
Leavenworth
24.88
+0.6
2
2
Simmons, Savannah
9
Newton
25.32
+1.2
1
4
Hayes, Teagan
12
Maize South
25.49
+1.2
1
5
Heinen, Madison
12
Blue Valley West
25.77
+1.2
1
6
Andres, Jennifer
10
Newton
25.82
+0.6
2
7
Tice, Jade
12
Shawnee Heights
25.83
+1.2
1
8
Gossman, Emma
9
Lenexa-St. James
25.93
+0.6
2
9
Richard, Rianne
12
Wichita Heights
26.05
+0.6
2
10
Warnow, Jordan
10
Topeka-West
26.40
+1.2
1
11
Jeffries, Lauren
12
Blue Valley West
26.47
+0.6
2
12
Iweha, Chidinma
12
Maize South
26.54
+1.2
1
13
Bryant, LaCora
9
Great Bend
26.67
+0.6
2
14
Tomtschik, Julia
11
Goddard
26.97
+0.6
2
15
Hernandez, Odalis
11
Emporia
26.99
+1.2
1
16
Hansen, Emma
12
Mill Valley
27.04
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darby, Jacqueline
11
Olathe South
25.03w
+3.5
1
2
Omare, Omawumi
12
Blue Valley Nort
25.52w
+3.5
1
3
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
25.68w
+3.5
1
4
Mosley, Christal
9
Wichita Southeas
25.68w
+3.5
1
5
Flax, Brekk
11
Dodge City
25.92w
+3.5
1
6
Dotson, Aylissa
9
Junction City
26.18w
+3.5
1
7
Wilkerson, Ageonia
11
Topeka
26.21w
+3.5
1
8
Blue, Traci
12
Olathe North
26.36w
+3.5
1
Womens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darby, Jacqueline
11
Olathe South
25.09
+2.0
2
3
Mosley, Christal
9
Wichita Southeas
25.31
+2.0
2
2
Omare, Omawumi
12
Blue Valley Nort
25.56
+1.0
1
5
Wilkerson, Ageonia
11
Topeka
25.61
+2.0
2
4
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
25.64
+1.0
1
6
Flax, Brekk
11
Dodge City
25.81
+1.0
1
7
Blue, Traci
12
Olathe North
25.88
+2.0
2
8
Dotson, Aylissa
9
Junction City
26.08
+1.0
1
9
Hines, Alexandria
9
Wichita Southeas
26.09
+2.0
2
10
Yoder, Myah
10
Lawrence
26.22
+1.0
1
11
Price, Reagan
10
Wichita West
26.22
+1.0
1
12
Shaffer, Delaney
9
Olathe Northwest
26.26
+1.0
1
13
Kennard, Laura
12
Lawrence Free St
26.39
+1.0
1
14
Hall, Naria
11
Wichita Northwes
26.50
+2.0
2
15
Johnson, Temetres
10
Manhattan
27.12
+2.0
2
Womens 400m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitz, Bradie
11
Axtell
1:00.79
1
2
Eilert, Brenna
10
Beloit
1:00.83
1
3
Ratzlaff, Adina
9
SOUTHERN COFFEY
1:01.69
1
4
Bird, Sarah
10
Quinter
1:02.68
1
5
Vogele, Justine
12
Dexter
1:03.19
1
6
Ibarra, Raelee
10
Fairfield
1:03.30
1
7
Bradshaw, Camille
9
JETMORE HS
1:03.49
1
8
Newbold, Jayden
11
Victoria
1:03.58
1
Womens 400m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schmitz, Bradie
11
Axtell
1:00.21
1
2
Eilert, Brenna
10
Beloit
1:00.98
2
3
Ratzlaff, Adina
9
SOUTHERN COFFEY
1:01.17
1
5
Bird, Sarah
10
Quinter
1:01.63
1
4
Ibarra, Raelee
10
Fairfield
1:02.27
2
6
Newbold, Jayden
11
Victoria
1:02.42
1
7
Vogele, Justine
12
Dexter
1:02.58
2
8
Bradshaw, Camille
9
JETMORE HS
1:02.78
1
9
Cramer, Sara
10
DIGHTON
1:02.86
2
10
Kats, Ryann
9
Logan
1:03.24
2
11
Hiebert, Brittney
9
Goessel
1:03.40
1
12
Luerman, Shelby
12
Ashland
1:04.04
1
13
Glatczak, Katie
9
Centralia
1:04.62
2
14
Hamilton, Haven
9
Stockton
1:05.24
2
15
Shields, Brenna
12
LOST SPRG-CENTRE
1:05.27
2
Womens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drees, Emma
12
Ell-Saline
59.22
1
2
Bingham, Caroline
12
Maranatha Academ
1:00.13
1
3
Stucky, Anna
12
MOUNDRIDGE
1:01.38
1
4
Hurla, Jasmine
9
Wabaunsee
1:01.53
1
5
Salmans, Emily
9
South Gray
1:01.99
1
6
Schmidt, Monica
11
Olpe
1:02.30
1
7
Gales, Abby
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
1:03.83
1
8
Murray, Demi
12
Decatur Communit
1:05.88
1
Womens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Drees, Emma
12
Ell-Saline
59.16
2
3
Bingham, Caroline
12
Maranatha Academ
59.71
2
5
Stucky, Anna
12
MOUNDRIDGE
1:00.73
2
2
Hurla, Jasmine
9
Wabaunsee
1:01.42
1
4
Schmidt, Monica
11
Olpe
1:01.54
1
6
Gales, Abby
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
1:01.60
1
7
Salmans, Emily
9
South Gray
1:02.40
1
8
Murray, Demi
12
Decatur Communit
1:03.31
1
9
Wiseman, Kinsey
9
WEST ELK HS
1:03.89
1
10
Baird, Bailey
10
Ellinwood
1:03.96
2
11
Corbett, Elise
9
Oakley
1:04.09
1
12
Davis, Justina
11
Chase County
1:04.85
2
13
Fisher, Torre
9
St. John-Hudson
1:05.29
2
14
Nickelson, Cheyenne
10
Trego Community
1:05.58
2
15
Jackson, Meghan
12
Mc Louth
1:05.80
1
16
Sample, Kalynn
10
Valley Falls
1:08.03
2
Womens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Alexandra
10
Silver Lake
56.40
1
2
Sanders, Natalie
12
Hoisington
58.43
1
3
Gfeller, Alaina
10
Russell
59.83
1
4
Ware, Shae
10
Sedgwick
1:00.48
1
5
Blattner, Kari
12
Cimarron
1:01.62
1
6
Siebert, Grace
10
MAUR HILL
1:02.10
1
7
Mermis, Marshelle
11
Marion
1:02.19
1
8
Shupe, Lindsay
11
Minneapolis
1:02.73
1
Womens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Alexandra
10
Silver Lake
56.63
2
2
Sanders, Natalie
12
Hoisington
58.35
1
3
Shupe, Lindsay
11
Minneapolis
59.72
1
4
Gfeller, Alaina
10
Russell
59.98
2
5
Ware, Shae
10
Sedgwick
1:00.13
1
6
Blattner, Kari
12
Cimarron
1:00.79
2
7
Mermis, Marshelle
11
Marion
1:01.74
2
8
Siebert, Grace
10
MAUR HILL
1:01.94
1
9
Noone, Quinn
11
Sedgwick
1:03.39
2
10
Dunlavy, Alaina
9
Hesston
1:03.55
1
11
Lewman, Avery
11
MAUR HILL
1:03.80
1
12
Hurla, Logan
9
St Mary's
1:04.37
2
13
Qualls, Gracie
9
GALENA
1:04.42
2
14
Augur, Hannah
9
Bluestem
1:04.94
2
15
McDonald, Kate
10
Eureka
1:05.15
1
16
Steveson, Natorian
11
Erie
1:05.94
1
Womens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howland, Sidney
10
El Dorado
57.98
1
2
Griffiths, Courtney
12
Winfield
58.56
1
3
Matthews, Shalei
12
Independence
59.48
1
4
Marshall, Victoria
12
De Soto
1:00.07
1
5
McKee, Brielle
11
Colby
1:00.52
1
6
Cummins, Azah
12
Bishop Ward
1:00.96
1
7
Ogle, Abby
9
Baldwin
1:01.71
1
8
Nemechek, Courtney
12
Holcomb
1:02.38
1
Womens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Courtney
12
Winfield
57.81
1
2
Howland, Sidney
10
El Dorado
58.34
2
3
Matthews, Shalei
12
Independence
58.67
1
4
Marshall, Victoria
12
De Soto
59.27
2
5
Cummins, Azah
12
Bishop Ward
59.40
2
6
McKee, Brielle
11
Colby
59.67
1
7
Ogle, Abby
9
Baldwin
1:00.50
1
8
Nemechek, Courtney
12
Holcomb
1:01.33
2
9
McGlothlin, Taylor
9
Wellington
1:01.53
1
10
Stephens, Sydney
11
Colby
1:01.62
2
11
Warehime, Ashley
10
Circle
1:01.91
1
12
Scherman, Katelynn
9
Paola
1:02.25
2
13
Stover, Hannah
10
Frontenac
1:02.61
1
14
Collins, Brogan
11
Rose Hill
1:02.63
2
15
Bratton, Jaihlyn
10
Atchison
1:02.76
1
16
Risner, Avery
10
Independence
1:04.64
2
Womens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gossman, Emma
9
Lenexa-St. James
1:00.04
1
2
Warnow, Jordan
10
Topeka-West
1:00.33
1
3
Tomtschik, Julia
11
Goddard
1:00.37
1
4
Johnson, Kassidy
10
Maize South
1:00.40
1
5
Wilso, Eleanor Jane
11
Mill Valley
1:00.43
1
6
Greene, Jetta
11
Salina Central
1:00.50
1
7
Iweha, Chidinma
12
Maize South
1:01.01
1
--
Casper, Abbie
9
Pittsburg
DQ
1
Womens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilso, Eleanor Jane
11
Mill Valley
59.29
2
3
Gossman, Emma
9
Lenexa-St. James
59.43
2
2
Greene, Jetta
11
Salina Central
59.54
1
5
Johnson, Kassidy
10
Maize South
59.74
2
4
Iweha, Chidinma
12
Maize South
1:00.11
1
6
Tomtschik, Julia
11
Goddard
1:00.11
1
7
Warnow, Jordan
10
Topeka-West
1:00.14
2
8
Casper, Abbie
9
Pittsburg
1:00.63
1
9
Dunekack, Camryn
9
Great Bend
1:01.10
2
10
Turner, Jakayla
10
Lansing
1:01.68
1
11
Bassi, Makayla
11
St. Thomas
1:01.96
1
12
Grayson, Imari
9
Wichita Heights
1:02.00
1
13
Valdez, Hailey
11
Newton
1:02.33
2
14
Cole, Hannah
10
Andover Central
1:03.03
1
15
Rebollar, Abigail
10
Shawnee Heights
1:03.49
2
16
Lister, Aarika
9
Leavenworth
1:03.61
2
Womens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omare, Omawumi
12
Blue Valley Nort
56.66
1
2
Wright, Yazmine
12
Hutchinson Senio
57.59
1
3
Mosley, Christal
9
Wichita Southeas
57.74
1
4
Edwards, Jensen
12
Lawrence
59.00
1
5
Thuston, Ciara
11
Olathe East
59.16
1
6
Pope, Marissa
12
Lawrence
59.54
1
7
Es, Khyah Van
9
Wichita Northwes
59.67
1
8
Gurrola, Aileen
10
Garden City
1:00.77
1
Womens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Omare, Omawumi
12
Blue Valley Nort
56.30
2
2
Mosley, Christal
9
Wichita Southeas
56.90
1
3
Wright, Yazmine
12
Hutchinson Senio
57.69
1
5
Edwards, Jensen
12
Lawrence
58.24
1
4
Pope, Marissa
12
Lawrence
58.96
2
6
Thuston, Ciara
11
Olathe East
59.18
2
7
Es, Khyah Van
9
Wichita Northwes
59.38
2
8
Gurrola, Aileen
10
Garden City
59.93
1
9
Chaffin, Zailey
9
Maize
59.98
2
10
Christen, Elizabeth
11
Maize
1:00.14
2
11
Kennard, Laura
12
Lawrence Free St
1:00.42
1
12
Wilcox, Meredith
10
Blue Valley
1:00.80
1
13
Bailey, Drue
12
Olathe East
1:01.17
1
Womens 800m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blick, Nicole
11
Kiowa-South
2:26.28
1
2
Zarybnicky, Claire
9
HANOVER HS
2:26.91
1
3
Hiebert, Brittney
9
Goessel
2:27.45
1
4
Ricke, Kortney
12
Cunningham
2:28.05
1
5
Bird, Sarah
10
Quinter
2:29.02
1
6
Tustin, Taylor
12
Wheatland
2:29.04
1
7
Ricke, Kylee
9
Cunningham
2:29.06
1
8
Ostmeyer, Lacey
12
Wheatland
2:30.68
1
9
Schmitz, Bradie
11
Axtell
2:32.86
1
10
Bradshaw, Michelle
12
JETMORE HS
2:32.94
1
11
Beauchamp, Darrian
11
Central Christia
2:33.28
1
12
O'Bryan, Jenny
11
St. Paul High Sc
2:33.40
1
13
Walter, Elizabeth
10
Beloit
2:34.60
1
14
Regan, Taylor
10
Otis-Bison
2:35.54
1
15
Talbot, Kiersten
11
Axtell
2:36.23
1
16
Bowers, Shayla
10
WAVERLY HS
2:39.60
1
Womens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Hope
12
Maranatha Academ
2:19.88
1
2
Johnson, Halle
9
Bennington
2:21.78
1
3
Gleason, Kate
12
Kinsley
2:24.26
1
4
Crews, Ashlyn
10
Maranatha Academ
2:25.16
1
5
French, Megan
12
Northern Heights
2:25.94
1
6
Reimer, Brooke
10
Meade
2:26.38
1
7
Martin, Hannah
11
Wichita County
2:27.09
1
8
Strecker, Joanna
10
Ellinwood
2:27.72
1
9
Gonzalez, Yessenia
12
Elkhart
2:30.07
1
10
Wiebe, Tiffany
12
Berean Academy
2:32.65
1
11
Little, Kaitlynn
12
JACKSON HEIGHTS
2:33.01
1
12
Schrick, Julie
10
Jefferson County
2:34.15
1
13
Hamlin, Claire
11
Northern Heights
2:34.78
1
14
Worcester, Grace
10
Sacred Heart
2:34.95
1
15
Harper, Shalina
10
UNIONTOWN
2:35.09
1
16
Hobelmann, Bryn
12
Republic County
2:36.89
1
Womens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Alexandra
10
Silver Lake
2:19.56
1
2
Stutterhei, Allison
11
Southeast Of Sal
2:20.77
1
3
Dalmas, Anne-Sophie
12
St Mary's
2:21.15
1
4
Bissell, Madison
11
Atchison County
2:21.39
1
5
Wagner, Camrie
9
Burlington
2:24.94
1
6
Swisher, Mattie
12
St Mary's
2:26.10
1
7
Schrage, Christina
12
Wichita Independ
2:26.50
1
8
Schlickau, Caitlin
10
Haven
2:27.02
1
9
Sechrist, Emily
12
Hillsboro
2:27.19
1
10
Wells, Mikaela
12
Haven
2:27.61
1
11
Stevens, Makaela
9
Scott City
2:28.77
1
12
Mayeske, Charell
11
Fredonia
2:28.98
1
13
Francis, Baylie
12
Sedgwick
2:30.89
1
14
Griffith, Sierra
12
Norton Community
2:31.27
1
15
Braddy, Hailey
12
Douglass
2:32.62
1
16
Beaty, Kerestin
9
Burlington
2:41.75
1
Womens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Courtney
12
Winfield
2:16.76
1
2
Logue, Cailie
10
Girard
2:20.81
1
3
Seufert, Allison
12
Wamego
2:22.04
1
4
Helfrich, Halle
10
Pratt
2:24.07
1
5
Maples, McKayla
10
Eudora
2:24.39
1
6
Pfeifer, Melissa
11
Thomas More Prep
2:25.18
1
7
Keller, Anna
10
Circle
2:27.46
1
8
Landes, Erika
9
Mulvane
2:27.56
1
9
Jamison, Lexia
10
Perry-Lecompton
2:28.05
1
10
Smith, Summer
12
Hays
2:29.98
1
11
Smith, Kaylynn
12
Spring Hill
2:30.20
1
12
Wright, Rebecca
12
Paola
2:30.87
1
13
Peterson, Sophia
11
Smoky Valley
2:31.54
1
14
Wilson, Averi
9
Anderson County
2:32.32
1
15
Douglas, Breanna
9
Paola
2:34.49
1
Womens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, McKenzie
9
Pittsburg
2:19.03
1
2
Holloway, Emilee
12
Salina South
2:20.38
1
3
Guyot, Katrina
12
Lenexa-St. James
2:21.18
1
4
Robinson, Victoria
10
Lansing
2:22.03
1
5
Johnson, Kassidy
10
Maize South
2:23.83
1
6
Smith, Grayson
10
St. Thomas
2:24.07
1
7
Sieben, Maggie
10
St. Thomas
2:24.17
1
8
Owens, Kalee
11
Valley Center
2:24.30
1
9
Lagerman, Kaylan
11
Great Bend
2:24.48
1
10
Kridner, Aspen
11
Goddard
2:25.99
1
11
Buessing, Grace
10
Wichita Carroll
2:26.41
1
12
Hauschild, Avery
9
Shawnee Heights
2:28.98
1
13
Busenitz, Aubrey
12
Shawnee Heights
2:33.69
1
14
Schwab, Garnett
9
Andover
2:37.34
1
15
Braynock, Sophia
9
Andover
2:41.62
1
16
Rappel, Justice
12
Leavenworth
2:45.49
1
Womens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaiser, Riley
10
Shawnee Mission
2:16.76
1
2
Edwards, Jensen
12
Lawrence
2:17.53
1
3
Harshberger, Jessie
11
Dodge City
2:17.89
1
4
Vermillion, Allison
11
Olathe East
2:20.02
1
5
Humphreys, Myrissa
11
Junction City
2:20.27
1
6
Gunnerso, Gabrielle
12
Blue Valley
2:20.57
1
7
Frausto, Alyssa
10
Wichita Northwes
2:21.12
1
8
Davis, Kayla
11
Olathe East
2:21.51
1
9
Melgares, Cara
10
Manhattan
2:23.37
1
10
Scott, Sophie
9
Blue Valley Nort
2:23.50
1
11
Gurrola, Aileen
10
Garden City
2:24.39
1
12
Venters, Emily
10
Lawrence Free St
2:24.57
1
13
Gerhard, Michaela
10
Derby
2:27.83
1
14
Aguiar, Phoebe
12
Shawnee Mission
2:28.95
1
15
Boynton, Dara
9
Wichita East
2:37.91
1
Womens 1600m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Jenny
11
St. Paul High Sc
5:25.59
1
2
Minor, Jayda
12
Minneola
5:27.90
1
3
Tustin, Taylor
12
Wheatland
5:28.02
1
4
Ricke, Kortney
12
Cunningham
5:33.08
1
5
Hiebert, Brittney
9
Goessel
5:38.83
1
6
Penner, Elizabeth
12
Macksville
5:38.85
1
7
Carlson, Regan
9
ROZEL-PAWNEE HEI
5:43.69
1
8
Talbot, Kiersten
11
Axtell
5:44.78
1
9
Vogele, Justine
12
Dexter
5:45.39
1
10
Madsen, Tesla
12
Tescott
5:52.24
1
11
Jones, Sadie
10
Centralia
5:55.32
1
12
O'Bryan, Sarah
10
St. Paul High Sc
5:56.20
1
13
Selzer, Robyn
9
Wallace County-S
6:03.19
1
14
May, Caitlyn
9
Rock Hills
6:04.84
1
15
Shroeder, Makensy
9
Northern Valley
6:05.53
1
16
Nieman, Maggi
9
GOLDEN PLAINS
6:11.43
1
Womens 1600m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Lauren
12
Maranatha Academ
5:09.59
1
2
Johnson, Halle
9
Bennington
5:17.62
1
3
Manning, Hope
12
Maranatha Academ
5:18.88
1
4
Gonzalez, Yessenia
12
Elkhart
5:27.24
1
5
Morrow, Taylor
12
Maranatha Academ
5:28.35
1
6
Black, Jenna
12
Stanton County
5:30.55
1
7
Schieferecke, Kate
12
Sacred Heart
5:31.51
1
8
Strecker, Joanna
10
Ellinwood
5:37.05
1
9
Ballard, Nicole
10
Kiowa County
5:38.40
1
10
Little, Kaitlynn
12
JACKSON HEIGHTS
5:44.25
1
11
Martin, Hannah
11
Wichita County
5:46.98
1
12
White-Dol, Brittany
11
Olpe
5:51.04
1
13
Harper, Shalina
10
UNIONTOWN
5:54.18
1
14
Elmore, Alex
11
Sacred Heart
5:57.55
1
15
Lindburg, Kailey
10
Northern Heights
6:07.22
1
16
Smith, Colleen
10
Olpe
6:07.57
1
Womens 1600m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalmas, Anne-Sophie
12
St Mary's
5:06.26
1
2
Bogina, Kaylee
12
Northeast
5:09.68
1
3
Koger, Aundrea
12
Osage City
5:14.48
1
4
Sechrist, Emily
12
Hillsboro
5:19.74
1
5
Wright, Suzannah
12
Douglass
5:24.21
1
6
Puvogel, Jordan
12
Hiawatha
5:25.31
1
7
Stutterhei, Allison
11
Southeast Of Sal
5:25.76
1
8
Griffith, Sierra
12
Norton Community
5:28.20
1
9
Smith, Devyn
11
Belle Plaine
5:32.19
1
10
Biel, Celia
10
Trinity
5:33.01
1
11
Francis, Baylie
12
Sedgwick
5:38.15
1
12
Koester, Rylie
11
Hoisington
5:42.59
1
13
Schmidt, Sienna
9
Frederic Remingt
5:43.37
1
14
Bangert, Bailey
9
Kingman
5:47.13
1
15
Mountain, Jade
9
Silver Lake
5:49.33
1
16
Casper, Ashleigh
9
Eureka
6:07.76
1
Womens 1600m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logue, Cailie
10
Girard
5:06.38
1
2
Westhoff, Cassidy
11
Fort Scott
5:08.27
1
3
Jaloma, Sarah
11
Atchison
5:19.85
1
4
Derry, Allison
10
Circle
5:20.89
1
5
Addie, Dick
11
Baldwin
5:21.05
1
6
Mijares, Alexis
11
Wichita-Trinity
5:21.31
1
7
Browne, Andrea
11
Colby
5:22.52
1
8
Wilson, Averi
9
Anderson County
5:23.84
1
9
Honeyman, Hannah
9
Santa Fe Trail
5:26.03
1
10
Seufert, Allison
12
Wamego
5:27.17
1
11
Helfrich, Halle
10
Pratt
5:28.38
1
12
Eppler, Natalie
12
Paola
5:30.15
1
13
Gordon, Delainee
11
Larned
5:40.75
1
14
Doyle, Maria
12
Hayden
5:42.47
1
15
Walcott, Quinnlyn
12
Basehor-Linwood
5:48.58
1
16
Finley, Alexandra
9
Colby
5:48.68
1
Womens 1600m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downey, Emily
12
St. Thomas
5:13.54
1
2
Rode, Olivia
11
St. Thomas
5:17.16
1
3
Jones, Judith
11
Lenexa-St. James
5:19.30
1
4
Eskridge, Destini
9
Maize South
5:21.18
1
5
Dietsch, Haley
11
St. Thomas
5:26.61
1
6
Slatten, Camryn
10
Liberal
5:29.58
1
7
Robinson, Victoria
10
Lansing
5:31.02
1
8
Davied, Monica
12
Kapaun Mount Car
5:32.63
1
9
Flake, Carly
10
Andover
5:35.29
1
10
Elsner, Karli
9
Valley Center
5:37.66
1
11
Snyder, Jenna
12
Wichita Carroll
5:40.40
1
12
Emerson, Reagan
9
Shawnee Heights
5:41.93
1
13
Snell, Kaylee
11
Seaman
5:42.37
1
14
Stewart, Abigail
9
Emporia
5:42.43
1
15
Schoen, Taryn
11
Leavenworth
5:42.74
1
16
Barger, Caroline
9
Newton
6:13.84
1
Womens 1600m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Born, Molly
9
Shawnee Mission
5:07.43
1
2
Scott, Sophie
9
Blue Valley Nort
5:09.74
1
3
Venters, Emily
10
Lawrence Free St
5:10.60
1
4
Taylor, Samantha
11
Shawnee Mission
5:11.80
1
5
Kopplin, Natalie
12
Olathe East
5:11.89
1
6
Gueldner, Cameron
11
Olathe Northwest
5:11.94
1
7
Melgares, Cara
10
Manhattan
5:12.37
1
8
Utech, Kate
12
Maize
5:12.40
1
9
Rowatt, Lindsey
9
Shawnee Mission
5:12.74
1
10
Davis, Kayla
11
Olathe East
5:24.60
1
11
Frausto, Alyssa
10
Wichita Northwes
5:25.86
1
12
Devorce, Cierra
12
Wichita East
5:29.00
1
13
Miller, McKenzie
12
Hutchinson Senio
5:34.47
1
14
Ochoa, Megan
12
Manhattan
5:45.50
1
15
Patterson, Keyanna
9
Wichita Northwes
5:52.59
1
16
Doerksen, Katherine
12
Derby
6:02.81
1
Womens 3200m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Jenny
11
St. Paul High Sc
11:26.99
1
2
Ricke, Kortney
12
Cunningham
11:41.03
1
3
Minor, Jayda
12
Minneola
11:41.86
1
4
Tustin, Taylor
12
Wheatland
12:05.15
1
5
Jones, Sadie
10
Centralia
12:28.45
1
6
Meier, Sarena
10
Rock Hills
12:30.55
1
7
May, Caitlyn
9
Rock Hills
12:31.39
1
8
Carlson, Regan
9
ROZEL-PAWNEE HEI
12:42.57
1
9
O'Bryan, Sarah
10
St. Paul High Sc
12:47.87
1
10
Shapland, Payden
11
DIGHTON
12:56.04
1
11
Selzer, Robyn
9
Wallace County-S
13:04.51
1
12
Hutson, Kathryn
9
Randolph Blue Va
13:09.14
1
13
Shroeder, Makensy
9
Northern Valley
13:44.19
1
14
Melugin, Ashley
9
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
13:56.62
1
15
Bermudez, Ana
12
GOLDEN PLAINS
14:19.59
1
16
Meysing, Jennifer
10
Goessel
14:31.30
1
Womens 3200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Lauren
12
Maranatha Academ
11:25.33
1
2
Johnson, Halle
9
Bennington
11:35.65
1
3
Reichuber, Abbie
11
Ellinwood
11:54.30
1
4
Black, Jenna
12
Stanton County
11:59.36
1
5
Morrow, Taylor
12
Maranatha Academ
11:59.61
1
6
Ballard, Nicole
10
Kiowa County
12:17.28
1
7
Avelar, Rebeca
10
Stanton County
12:24.22
1
8
McAfee, Carissa
11
Jefferson County
12:24.57
1
9
Elmore, Alex
11
Sacred Heart
12:46.53
1
10
White-Dol, Brittany
11
Olpe
12:56.97
1
11
Hess, Madeline
10
Wabaunsee
13:03.46
1
12
Smith, Colleen
10
Olpe
13:06.57
1
13
Lindburg, Kailey
10
Northern Heights
13:18.72
1
14
Gilliland, Jordan
9
Sacred Heart
13:32.18
1
15
Davis, Tristen
10
Decatur Communit
13:34.94
1
16
Schenker, Madison
9
Chase County
14:12.18
1
Womens 3200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogina, Kaylee
12
Northeast
10:58.40
1
2
Dalmas, Anne-Sophie
12
St Mary's
10:59.06
1
3
Sechrist, Emily
12
Hillsboro
11:30.05
1
4
Puvogel, Jordan
12
Hiawatha
11:38.20
1
5
Koger, Aundrea
12
Osage City
11:40.23
1
6
Wright, Suzannah
12
Douglass
11:45.99
1
7
Heddin, Mikala
12
Hesston
11:56.69
1
8
Smith, Devyn
11
Belle Plaine
12:15.92
1
9
Shoemaker, Kaitlyn
12
Silver Lake
12:21.77
1
10
Schmidt, Sienna
9
Frederic Remingt
12:29.25
1
11
Smith, Joisan
12
Cimarron
12:31.98
1
12
Cox, Savanna
12
Beloit
12:40.37
1
13
Collins, Abigail
12
Riley County
12:43.53
1
14
Davis, Trella
9
Scott City
12:50.08
1
15
White, Rachel
12
Lakin
12:51.65
1
16
Brown, Chelsea
10
Burlington
13:59.95
1
Womens 3200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logue, Cailie
10
Girard
10:55.89
1
2
Westhoff, Cassidy
11
Fort Scott
11:11.27
1
3
Eppler, Natalie
12
Paola
11:34.34
1
4
Browne, Andrea
11
Colby
11:40.32
1
5
Walcott, Quinnlyn
12
Basehor-Linwood
11:45.98
1
6
Mijares, Alexis
11
Wichita-Trinity
11:46.16
1
7
Honeyman, Hannah
9
Santa Fe Trail
11:47.57
1
8
Collins, Gabrielle
9
De Soto
11:49.01
1
9
Lane, Clara
12
Andale
11:50.67
1
10
Helfrich, Halle
10
Pratt
11:54.35
1
11
Jaloma, Sarah
11
Atchison
12:06.71
1
12
Jacobson, Spencer
10
Circle
12:24.67
1
13
Hahn, Amber
11
Chapman
12:32.07
1
14
Larson, Mariah
11
Clay Center Comm
12:37.07
1
15
Dispensa, Madison
12
Chanute
13:03.09
1
16
Lechman, Alicia
11
Thomas More Prep
13:39.38
1
Womens 3200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downey, Emily
12
St. Thomas
11:07.76
1
2
Eskridge, Destini
9
Maize South
11:22.93
1
3
Dietsch, Haley
11
St. Thomas
11:27.65
1
4
Paule, Megan
12
Blue Valley Sout
11:31.73
1
5
Jones, Judith
11
Lenexa-St. James
11:31.95
1
6
Slatten, Camryn
10
Liberal
11:48.06
1
7
Schoen, Taryn
11
Leavenworth
11:59.92
1
8
Robinson, Victoria
10
Lansing
12:02.50
1
9
Flake, Carly
10
Andover
12:10.50
1
10
Snyder, Jenna
12
Wichita Carroll
12:13.72
1
11
Kossover, Mia
9
Maize South
12:29.71
1
12
Snell, Kaylee
11
Seaman
12:36.04
1
13
Linenberger, Macy
10
Salina South
12:58.65
1
14
Sodergren, Andrea
11
Seaman
13:04.39
1
15
Bergquist, Elaina
9
Newton
13:43.02
1
--
Breault, Madison
10
Valley Center
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Born, Molly
9
Shawnee Mission
10:51.27
1
2
Venters, Emily
10
Lawrence Free St
11:03.37
1
3
Utech, Kate
12
Maize
11:12.65
1
4
Gueldner, Cameron
11
Olathe Northwest
11:16.37
1
5
Taylor, Samantha
11
Shawnee Mission
11:27.84
1
6
Walker, Deidra
12
Maize
11:35.21
1
7
Cordes, Kiran
10
Lawrence Free St
11:36.14
1
8
Holbert, Hannah
12
Blue Valley Nort
11:37.62
1
9
Wiltange, Catherine
10
Olathe North
11:48.71
1
10
Clay, Jami
12
Olathe North
11:57.26
1
11
Miller, McKenzie
12
Hutchinson Senio
12:11.05
1
12
Devorce, Cierra
12
Wichita East
12:23.21
1
13
Boynton, Dara
9
Wichita East
12:53.35
1
14
Patterson, Keyanna
9
Wichita Northwes
12:55.38
1
15
Reyna, Gabriela
10
Wichita North
13:11.15
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
15.30w
+2.3
1
2
Eilert, Clara
10
Beloit
15.36w
+2.3
1
3
Kerschen, Heather
12
Cunningham
16.24w
+2.3
1
4
Miller, Kami
11
GOLDEN PLAINS
16.43w
+2.3
1
5
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
17.09w
+2.3
1
6
Albertini, Josie
11
St. Paul High Sc
17.16w
+2.3
1
7
Casey, Summer
9
Central Christia
17.38w
+2.3
1
--
Hatesohl, Georgia
10
Randolph Blue Va
DQw
+2.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
15.53
-1.8
1
3
Hatesohl, Georgia
10
Randolph Blue Va
16.12
-1.8
1
2
Eilert, Clara
10
Beloit
16.19
-1.3
2
4
Kerschen, Heather
12
Cunningham
16.31
-1.3
2
5
Miller, Kami
11
GOLDEN PLAINS
16.69
-1.3
2
6
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
16.83
-1.8
1
7
Casey, Summer
9
Central Christia
17.07
-1.8
1
8
Albertini, Josie
11
St. Paul High Sc
17.14
-1.3
2
9
Dobie, Kaitlyn
12
Moscow
17.14
-1.8
1
10
Nobert, Elizabeth
11
Clifton-Clyde
17.16
-1.8
1
11
Rahe, Kaylie
12
LINN
17.41
-1.3
2
12
Giles, Betsy
11
Skyline
17.49
-1.3
2
13
Schamberger, Lexi
12
Hoxie
17.60
-1.3
2
14
Taylor, McKenzie
11
ST. FRANCIS
17.61
-1.8
1
15
Simmons, Teagan
10
Rolla
17.65
-1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
14.81
+1.7
1
2
Rudzik, Jayden
12
Meade
15.71
+1.7
1
3
Moore, Anna
11
Mc Louth
15.92
+1.7
1
4
Schultz, Karsen
9
Wabaunsee
16.21
+1.7
1
5
Stapleton, Jaylin
10
Meade
16.50
+1.7
1
6
Moore, Courtney
11
Washington
16.59
+1.7
1
7
Nelson, Madalyn
10
Hill City
16.61
+1.7
1
8
Edwards, Alexis
9
Meade
17.00
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
14.80
-0.1
2
3
Rudzik, Jayden
12
Meade
15.93
-0.1
2
5
Moore, Anna
11
Mc Louth
16.53
-0.1
2
6
Schultz, Karsen
9
Wabaunsee
16.55
-0.1
2
2
Moore, Courtney
11
Washington
16.71
-0.2
1
4
Nelson, Madalyn
10
Hill City
16.72
-0.2
1
7
Stapleton, Jaylin
10
Meade
16.76
-0.2
1
8
Edwards, Alexis
9
Meade
16.83
-0.2
1
9
Lange, Peri
11
MOUNDRIDGE
16.99
-0.1
2
10
Cameron, Callie
11
Ell-Saline
17.02
-0.2
1
11
Clark, Morgan
12
SOLOMON
17.18
-0.2
1
12
Sloan, Jayme
11
Bennington
17.24
-0.1
2
13
Landis, Elizabeth
10
Berean Academy
17.37
-0.1
2
14
Ricker, Emma
9
Ellinwood
17.38
-0.1
2
15
Silvey, Mina
12
WEST ELK HS
17.75
-0.2
1
16
Conway, Amanda
11
Hill City
17.82
-0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
14.75
+1.9
1
2
Broeckelman, Kaley
12
Beloit
15.09
+1.9
1
3
Dowell, Andria
12
Sterling
15.19
+1.9
1
4
Vieyra, Rhiannon
11
Trinity
15.27
+1.9
1
5
Poague, Kylee
11
Southeast Of Sal
15.42
+1.9
1
6
Cudney, Claire
11
Marysville
16.20
+1.9
1
7
Dooley, Noelle
12
Garden Plain
16.42
+1.9
1
8
Broyles, Grace
11
Jayhawk Linn
16.62
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
15.45
-1.4
2
2
Broeckelman, Kaley
12
Beloit
15.59
-0.6
1
3
Vieyra, Rhiannon
11
Trinity
15.80
-0.6
1
4
Poague, Kylee
11
Southeast Of Sal
15.96
-1.4
2
5
Dowell, Andria
12
Sterling
16.04
-0.6
1
6
Dooley, Noelle
12
Garden Plain
16.19
-0.6
1
7
Cudney, Claire
11
Marysville
16.39
-1.4
2
8
Broyles, Grace
11
Jayhawk Linn
16.85
-0.6
1
9
Ortiz, Miranda
10
Cheney
16.90
-1.4
2
10
Taylor, Cierra
11
Neodesha
17.05
-1.4
2
11
Johnson, Kassie
12
MAUR HILL
17.21
-1.4
2
12
Erhart, Brianna
12
Wellsville
17.33
-0.6
1
13
Northcutt, Shelby
11
Jayhawk Linn
17.34
-0.6
1
14
Baumgartne, Rachael
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
17.40
-1.4
2
15
Hammes, Maggie
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
17.49
-0.6
1
16
Owen, Aubrie
10
Caney Valley
18.41
-1.4
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Leah
12
Andale
15.21w
+3.5
1
2
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
15.56w
+3.5
1
3
Anguish, Shania
11
Concordia
15.65w
+3.5
1
4
Carter, Demitra
10
Sumner Academy
15.76w
+3.5
1
5
Karn, Holly
10
Holton
15.92w
+3.5
1
6
Lake, Malora
11
Circle
15.92w
+3.5
1
7
Maxwell, Abbie
12
Andale
16.03w
+3.5
1
8
Driskel, Emery
12
Iola
16.05w
+3.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Leah
12
Andale
15.17
+0.9
2
2
Carter, Demitra
10
Sumner Academy
15.57
+0.4
1
3
Anguish, Shania
11
Concordia
15.60
+0.4
1
5
Maxwell, Abbie
12
Andale
15.86
+0.4
1
4
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
15.87
+0.9
2
6
Karn, Holly
10
Holton
15.93
+0.9
2
7
Lake, Malora
11
Circle
15.99
+0.4
1
8
Driskel, Emery
12
Iola
16.10
+0.4
1
9
Kali, Pitcock
12
Hays
16.10
+0.9
2
10
Edmundso, MacKenzie
12
Clay Center Comm
16.47
+0.9
2
11
White, Haley
12
Piper
16.74
+0.4
1
12
Patillo, Aziza
9
Paola
16.91
+0.9
2
13
Beattie, Cassandra
12
Basehor-Linwood
17.21
+0.9
2
14
Cerny, Summer
12
Tonganoxie
17.43
+0.9
2
15
Stair, Rena
12
Chanute
17.59
+0.4
1
16
Tressin, Caspian
10
Paola
19.92
+0.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
14.53w
+2.9
1
2
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
14.83w
+2.9
1
3
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
15.34w
+2.9
1
4
Webb, Holly Renae
12
Mill Valley
15.44w
+2.9
1
5
Heinen, Madison
12
Blue Valley West
15.46w
+2.9
1
6
Norris, Madalynn
11
Maize South
15.52w
+2.9
1
7
Mahoney, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
15.72w
+2.9
1
8
Albers, Brianna
11
Goddard
16.37w
+2.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
14.83
+0.8
2
2
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
15.24
-0.5
1
3
Webb, Holly Renae
12
Mill Valley
15.41
-0.5
1
5
Heinen, Madison
12
Blue Valley West
15.44
-0.5
1
4
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
15.50
+0.8
2
6
Mahoney, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
15.71
+0.8
2
7
Norris, Madalynn
11
Maize South
15.96
-0.5
1
8
Albers, Brianna
11
Goddard
16.13
+0.8
2
9
Legette, Tatyana
12
Seaman
16.28
+0.8
2
10
Stinson, Lyndsay
10
Andover Central
16.65
-0.5
1
11
Bobbitt, Londyn
12
Wichita Heights
16.76
+0.8
2
12
Williams, Kira
11
Seaman
16.89
+0.8
2
13
Willis, Kayle
11
Seaman
17.37
-0.5
1
14
Meier, Haley
12
Shawnee Heights
17.45
+0.8
2
15
Rhodeman, Deja
11
Salina South
17.53
-0.5
1
16
Pascal, Erin
12
Wichita Carroll
20.20
-0.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dabney, Gabbi
12
Lawrence Free St
14.64
+1.3
1
2
Adams, Tyjai
11
Hutchinson Senio
14.72
+1.3
1
3
Stafford, Matalyn
12
Blue Valley
15.24
+1.3
1
4
Clark, Kiara
12
Lawrence Free St
15.41
+1.3
1
5
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
15.58
+1.3
1
6
Schenk, Lillian
9
Blue Valley Nort
16.34
+1.3
1
7
Hanna, Autumn
9
Maize
16.66
+1.3
1
8
Sanchez, Nicole
12
Shawnee Mission
17.63
+1.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dabney, Gabbi
12
Lawrence Free St
14.95
+0.9
2
2
Adams, Tyjai
11
Hutchinson Senio
15.13
-0.3
1
3
Clark, Kiara
12
Lawrence Free St
15.42
-0.3
1
4
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
15.42
+0.9
2
5
Stafford, Matalyn
12
Blue Valley
15.58
+0.9
2
6
Hanna, Autumn
9
Maize
15.83
+0.9
2
7
Schenk, Lillian
9
Blue Valley Nort
16.09
-0.3
1
8
Sanchez, Nicole
12
Shawnee Mission
16.35
+0.9
2
9
Ross, Sahona
11
Wichita Southeas
16.38
+0.9
2
10
Wren, Janeia
9
Hutchinson Senio
16.45
-0.3
1
11
craig, caroline
11
Washburn Rural
16.64
-0.3
1
12
Bradshaw, Brianna
11
Dodge City
16.95
-0.3
1
13
Lane, Abigail
11
Gardner Edgerton
17.10
+0.9
2
14
Hines, Erika
9
Wichita Southeas
17.24
-0.3
1
15
Meyer, Kelly
12
Washburn Rural
17.52
+0.9
2
16
McDonald, Mia
9
Shawnee Mission
18.38
-0.3
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
46.36
1
2
Kerschen, Heather
12
Cunningham
46.47
1
3
Rahe, Kaylie
12
LINN
48.75
1
4
Nobert, Elizabeth
11
Clifton-Clyde
48.81
1
5
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
49.42
1
6
Dobie, Kaitlyn
12
Moscow
49.47
1
7
Frisbie, Allie
12
CHEYLIN
49.59
1
8
Schmidt, Shelby
11
Caldwell
49.74
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
46.42
1
2
Kerschen, Heather
12
Cunningham
47.05
2
3
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
48.46
1
4
Rahe, Kaylie
12
LINN
48.77
2
5
Dobie, Kaitlyn
12
Moscow
49.02
2
6
Nobert, Elizabeth
11
Clifton-Clyde
49.09
1
7
Frisbie, Allie
12
CHEYLIN
49.14
2
8
Schmidt, Shelby
11
Caldwell
49.25
1
9
Rieth, Kara
11
Tescott
49.66
2
10
Baird, Brooke
11
Northern Valley
49.71
1
11
Hatesohl, Georgia
10
Randolph Blue Va
49.72
1
12
Giles, Betsy
11
Skyline
50.63
1
13
Miller, Kami
11
GOLDEN PLAINS
51.13
2
14
Elfers, Emily
11
ST. FRANCIS
52.69
1
15
Rodriguez, Sheridan
9
Deerfield
52.70
2
16
Brubaker, Erin
12
Goessel
55.55
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
46.80
1
2
Conway, Amanda
11
Hill City
47.41
1
3
Lange, Peri
11
MOUNDRIDGE
47.53
1
4
Stapleton, Jaylin
10
Meade
47.67
1
5
Schultz, Karsen
9
Wabaunsee
47.99
1
6
Allen, Kate
9
Heritage Christi
48.73
1
7
Rolfs, Taylor
11
CLAFLIN
49.31
1
8
Goetz, Jacey
11
Sacred Heart
49.42
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
46.77
2
2
Conway, Amanda
11
Hill City
47.68
1
3
Lange, Peri
11
MOUNDRIDGE
48.21
2
4
Stapleton, Jaylin
10
Meade
48.47
1
5
Allen, Kate
9
Heritage Christi
48.55
1
6
Goetz, Jacey
11
Sacred Heart
48.69
1
7
Rolfs, Taylor
11
CLAFLIN
49.15
1
8
Schultz, Karsen
9
Wabaunsee
49.46
2
9
Olson, Kayla
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
49.90
2
10
Clark, Morgan
12
SOLOMON
50.02
2
11
Moore, Courtney
11
Washington
51.18
2
12
Bayne, Taylor
9
COLDWATER-SO CNT
51.32
2
13
Edwards, Alexis
9
Meade
51.95
1
14
Holecek, Baylee
9
Ness City
52.46
1
15
Preisner, Lakin
12
Northern Heights
54.03
2
--
Peterson, Sammy Jo
10
Chase County
DNF
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broeckelman, Kaley
12
Beloit
45.59
1
2
Abbi, Demel
12
Hoisington
46.21
1
3
Poague, Kylee
11
Southeast Of Sal
46.53
1
4
White, Taylor
11
Silver Lake
46.84
1
5
Nebel, Jessanna
12
Hesston
46.96
1
6
Widrig, Brittany
12
Beloit
47.89
1
7
Vieyra, Rhiannon
11
Trinity
48.59
1
8
Wood, Karlie
12
Wichita Independ
50.13
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Broeckelman, Kaley
12
Beloit
46.08
2
2
White, Taylor
11
Silver Lake
46.88
1
3
Poague, Kylee
11
Southeast Of Sal
46.99
1
4
Abbi, Demel
12
Hoisington
47.10
2
5
Vieyra, Rhiannon
11
Trinity
47.67
1
6
Nebel, Jessanna
12
Hesston
47.87
2
7
Widrig, Brittany
12
Beloit
48.22
2
8
Wood, Karlie
12
Wichita Independ
48.89
1
9
Ortiz, Miranda
10
Cheney
49.00
2
10
Baumgartne, Rachael
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
49.22
1
11
Macke, Jenna
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
49.37
1
12
Erhart, Brianna
12
Wellsville
49.93
2
13
Burgess, Bailey
11
Fredonia
50.11
2
14
Federico, Raven
11
GALENA
54.00
1
15
Owen, Aubrie
10
Caney Valley
54.31
2
16
Dehlinger, Madison
9
Eureka
55.30
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Leah
12
Andale
45.79
1
2
Anguish, Shania
11
Concordia
46.96
1
3
Lambert, Maggie
11
Concordia
47.70
1
4
Maxwell, Abbie
12
Andale
47.75
1
5
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
47.76
1
6
Smarsh, Abby
9
Andale
48.39
1
7
Anderson, Milea
12
Chapman
48.64
1
8
Shockley, Abbigail
9
Eudora
49.29
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Leah
12
Andale
45.61
2
2
Anguish, Shania
11
Concordia
45.81
1
3
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
46.08
2
4
Lambert, Maggie
11
Concordia
47.30
1
5
Maxwell, Abbie
12
Andale
47.32
2
6
Smarsh, Abby
9
Andale
47.36
1
7
Anderson, Milea
12
Chapman
47.55
2
8
Shockley, Abbigail
9
Eudora
47.64
1
9
Davids, Tessa
12
Spring Hill
47.76
1
10
White, Haley
12
Piper
48.05
2
11
Jaloma, Emily
9
Atchison
48.65
2
12
Putnam, Macy
11
Royal Valley
48.99
1
13
Goode, Audrie
9
Anderson County
49.53
1
14
Patillo, Aziza
9
Paola
49.71
2
15
Stair, Rena
12
Chanute
49.76
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
44.62
1
2
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
44.65
1
3
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
45.88
1
4
Albers, Brianna
11
Goddard
46.96
1
5
Bartel, Sarah
12
Newton
47.05
1
6
Schaefer, Hannah
10
Lenexa-St. James
47.38
1
7
Legette, Tatyana
12
Seaman
47.65
1
8
Mortensen, Sydney
12
Maize South
48.23
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
45.99
2
2
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
46.16
1
3
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
46.60
1
5
Albers, Brianna
11
Goddard
46.84
1
6
Bartel, Sarah
12
Newton
46.86
1
4
Legette, Tatyana
12
Seaman
47.36
2
7
Schaefer, Hannah
10
Lenexa-St. James
47.65
2
8
Mortensen, Sydney
12
Maize South
47.74
2
9
Mahoney, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
48.12
2
10
Williams, Kira
11
Seaman
49.22
1
11
Kindel, Meghan
11
St. Thomas
49.40
1
12
Stinson, Lyndsay
10
Andover Central
49.63
2
13
Meier, Haley
12
Shawnee Heights
50.15
2
14
Rhodeman, Deja
11
Salina South
50.30
1
15
Pascal, Erin
12
Wichita Carroll
51.15
2
16
Matthews, Desire
11
Topeka-West
52.48
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
46.65
1
2
Clark, Kiara
12
Lawrence Free St
46.68
1
3
Sanchez, Nicole
12
Shawnee Mission
47.31
1
4
Holmes, Taylor
10
Maize
47.64
1
5
Aube, Isabelle
11
Blue Valley Nort
47.78
1
6
Wren, Janeia
9
Hutchinson Senio
48.76
1
7
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
48.92
1
8
Lane, Abigail
11
Gardner Edgerton
48.96
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
45.55
2
2
Clark, Kiara
12
Lawrence Free St
45.70
1
3
Sanchez, Nicole
12
Shawnee Mission
46.84
1
4
Holmes, Taylor
10
Maize
47.04
2
5
Aube, Isabelle
11
Blue Valley Nort
47.66
1
6
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
47.94
2
7
Wren, Janeia
9
Hutchinson Senio
48.11
2
8
Lane, Abigail
11
Gardner Edgerton
48.16
1
9
Ross, Sahona
11
Wichita Southeas
48.54
2
10
Kramer, Alana
9
Junction City
48.82
1
11
Adams, Tyjai
11
Hutchinson Senio
49.27
2
12
Schenk, Lillian
9
Blue Valley Nort
50.05
1
13
Hines, Erika
9
Wichita Southeas
50.39
1
14
Meyer, Kelly
12
Washburn Rural
50.64
1
15
Ryan, Molly
9
Shawnee Mission
51.78
2
16
Elder, Abby
11
Derby
52.64
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Diederic
,
Thalmann
,
Bargman
LINN
51.56
1
2
Giles
,
Koirth
,
Tyler
,
DeWeese
Skyline
52.59
1
3
Bartlett
,
Duree
,
Pankratz
,
Hagen
Central Christia
52.59
1
4
Weyer
,
Doner
,
Sanders
,
Smith
Valley Heights
52.91
1
5
Simmons
,
Cooper
,
Green
,
Murray
Rolla
52.94
1
6
Waldman
,
Wood
,
Heier
,
Kniestea
Wheatland
53.65
1
7
Berndt
,
Harrison
,
Platt
,
Bond
MADISON HS
1:04.73
1
--
Taylor
,
Wurm
,
Reed
,
Taylor
ST. FRANCIS
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Diederic
,
Thalmann
,
Bargman
LINN
51.08
2
2
Simmons
,
Cooper
,
Green
,
Murray
Rolla
52.72
1
3
Bartlett
,
Duree
,
Pankratz
,
Hagen
Central Christia
52.79
1
4
Weyer
,
Doner
,
Sanders
,
Smith
Valley Heights
52.81
2
5
Berndt
,
Harrison
,
Platt
,
Bond
MADISON HS
53.13
2
6
Taylor
,
Wurm
,
Reed
,
Taylor
ST. FRANCIS
53.24
1
7
Waldman
,
Wood
,
Heier
,
Kniestea
Wheatland
53.27
2
8
Giles
,
Koirth
,
Tyler
,
DeWeese
Skyline
53.58
1
9
Fisher
,
Dobie
,
Mueller
,
Cecenas
Moscow
53.63
2
10
Reichard
,
Beougher
,
Billinge
,
Hamilton
Stockton
53.78
2
11
Roberts
,
Koblitz
,
Blick
,
Hughbank
Kiowa-South
53.95
1
12
Lawson
,
Hubert
,
Bowser
,
Nobert
Clifton-Clyde
54.05
2
13
Huerter
,
Hueske
,
Stallbau
,
Glatczak
Centralia
54.11
1
14
Gunlock
,
Kasprzak
,
Lyons
,
Ratzlaff
SOUTHERN COFFEY
54.17
2
15
Braun
,
Bliss
,
Hofaker
,
Greving
Logan
54.61
1
16
Massoth
,
Romig
,
Blackbou
,
Hughes
WAVERLY HS
54.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Rudzik
,
Stapleto
,
Wiens
Meade
51.34
1
2
Siemens
,
Lange
,
Strausz
,
Stucky
MOUNDRIDGE
51.68
1
3
Hawkins
,
Leitner
,
Withingt
,
Singhate
RAWLINS COUNTY H
51.85
1
4
Holecek
,
Stiawalt
,
Richards
,
Fritts
Ness City
52.12
1
5
Hosheit
,
Zenger
,
Morford
,
Powell
Kiowa County
52.43
1
6
Barrett
,
Taylor
,
Casaus
,
Wright
Wakefield School
53.07
1
7
Greenway
,
Burton
,
Brack
,
Mattheye
Ellis
53.27
1
8
Hughes
,
Dorcas
,
McGonigl
,
Hughes
Lyndon
53.63
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Rudzik
,
Stapleto
,
Wiens
Meade
50.86
2
2
Siemens
,
Lange
,
Strausz
,
Stucky
MOUNDRIDGE
51.63
1
3
Holecek
,
Stiawalt
,
Richards
,
Fritts
Ness City
52.33
1
4
Hawkins
,
Leitner
,
Withingt
,
Singhate
RAWLINS COUNTY H
52.41
2
5
Barrett
,
Taylor
,
Casaus
,
Wright
Wakefield School
52.49
2
6
Hosheit
,
Zenger
,
Morford
,
Powell
Kiowa County
52.53
2
7
Greenway
,
Burton
,
Brack
,
Mattheye
Ellis
52.70
1
8
Hughes
,
Dorcas
,
McGonigl
,
Hughes
Lyndon
52.72
2
9
Conway
,
Mcdowell
,
Keener
,
Nelson
Hill City
53.05
2
10
Miller
,
Glenn
,
Michael
,
Miller
INMAN HS
53.38
1
11
Drinkard
,
Nottingh
,
Frakes
,
Sample
Valley Falls
53.53
1
12
Arkell
,
Hornung-
,
Craft
,
Brownlee
SPEARVILLE
53.59
1
13
Moore
,
Delay
,
Hennerbe
,
Otott
Washington
53.80
2
14
Ricker
,
Rugan
,
Baird
,
Fisher
Ellinwood
53.93
1
15
Kroening
,
Dighton
,
Morrow
,
Brownlee
Maranatha Academ
54.00
1
--
Landis
,
Dunn
,
Vogt
,
Hendrick
Berean Academy
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook
,
White
,
Calderwo
,
Heiman
Silver Lake
50.28
1
2
Noone
,
Ware
,
Croxton
,
Francis
Sedgwick
50.71
1
3
Dooley
,
Tice
,
Hendryx
,
Schmelze
Garden Plain
51.07
1
4
Roberts
,
Ramsey
,
Perez
,
Dowell
Sterling
51.23
1
5
Schulte
,
Ptacek
,
Gfeller
,
Wedel
Russell
51.51
1
6
Rodrigue
,
Bartels
,
Wells
,
Swanson
Phillipsburg
51.81
1
7
Shupe
,
McKinney
,
Achterbe
,
Allison
Minneapolis
52.38
1
8
Price
,
Qualls
,
Federico
,
Henson
GALENA
53.06
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cook
,
White
,
Calderwo
,
Heiman
Silver Lake
50.47
1
3
Noone
,
Ware
,
Croxton
,
Francis
Sedgwick
50.75
1
2
Dooley
,
Tice
,
Hendryx
,
Schmelze
Garden Plain
50.85
2
4
Blake
,
Achterbe
,
Allison
,
Shupe
Minneapolis
50.99
2
5
Roberts
,
Ramsey
,
Perez
,
Dowell
Sterling
51.38
2
6
Schulte
,
Ptacek
,
Gfeller
,
Wedel
Russell
51.82
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Bartels
,
Wells
,
Swanson
Phillipsburg
51.96
2
8
Price
,
Qualls
,
Federico
,
Henson
GALENA
52.32
2
9
Vornweg
,
Rietchec
,
Rietchec
,
Day
Rossville
52.86
1
10
Manes
,
LaMay
,
Graniews
,
Dwyer
Wellsville
53.03
2
11
Taylor
,
Gulley
,
Spurlock
,
Knickerb
Neodesha
53.05
1
12
Brey
,
Plattner
,
Garrett
,
Winkler
Sabetha
53.69
1
13
Birkholz
,
Brinkmey
,
Hoover
,
McDonald
Eureka
54.62
2
14
Masters
,
Benton
,
Korte
,
Augur
Bluestem
55.36
1
--
Nebel
,
Valdez
,
Dunlavy
,
Adams
Hesston
DNF
2
--
Weaver
,
Emile-Wa
,
Schlicka
,
Mattingl
Haven
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses
,
Matthews
,
Vannoste
,
Matthews
Independence
49.38
1
2
Simpson
,
Mims
,
Turner
,
Newton
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
50.24
1
3
Smith
,
Bremer
,
Neufeld
,
Cole
Baldwin
50.57
1
4
Weilert
,
Cook
,
Karn
,
Snepp
Holton
50.58
1
5
Barrett
,
Collins
,
Anderson
,
Moore
McPherson
50.64
1
6
Robbins
,
Bergmann
,
Anguish
,
Lambert
Concordia
51.02
1
7
Eck
,
Rowland
,
Maxwell
,
Reichenb
Andale
51.23
1
8
Howard
,
Smith
,
Trower
,
Clayton
Basehor-Linwood
52.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moses
,
Matthews
,
Vannoste
,
Matthews
Independence
48.93
2
2
Eck
,
Rowland
,
Maxwell
,
Reichenb
Andale
49.98
1
3
Weilert
,
Cook
,
Karn
,
Snepp
Holton
50.18
2
4
Robbins
,
Bergmann
,
Anguish
,
Lambert
Concordia
50.18
1
5
Smith
,
Bremer
,
Neufeld
,
Cole
Baldwin
50.19
1
6
Simpson
,
Mims
,
Turner
,
Newton
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
50.24
2
7
Howard
,
Smith
,
Trower
,
Clayton
Basehor-Linwood
50.76
1
8
Barrett
,
Collins
,
Anderson
,
Moore
McPherson
50.76
2
9
Simmons
,
Murray
,
McCallop
,
Moran
Piper
50.82
1
10
Henley
,
Howland
,
Martinez
,
Smith
El Dorado
50.88
2
11
Reichenb
,
Reichenb
,
Bourgeoi
,
Bailey
Pratt
51.06
1
12
Deniston
,
Soukup
,
Wren
,
Avila
Holcomb
51.23
2
13
Edwards
,
Hoecke
,
Williams
,
Mader
Paola
51.76
1
14
McCullar
,
Mills
,
Goode
,
Kueser
Anderson County
51.83
1
15
Wickersh
,
Callaway
,
Lane
,
Fowles
Clay Center Comm
52.28
2
--
Smith
,
Farrell
,
Loyd
,
Wombwell
Bishop Miege
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Ganther
,
Richard
,
Williams
Wichita Heights
48.47
1
2
Agnew
,
Day
,
Hays
,
Mares
Andover
49.29
1
3
Andres
,
Valdez
,
Bartel
,
Simmons
Newton
50.19
1
4
Iweha
,
Moyer
,
Norris
,
Hayes
Maize South
50.24
1
5
Gatson
,
Vaughn
,
Ritchhar
,
Miles
Lansing
50.31
1
6
Hernande
,
Harmon
,
Gordon
,
Floyd
Emporia
50.32
1
7
Heinen
,
LeMunyon
,
Owens
,
Jeffries
Blue Valley West
50.92
1
8
Gossman
,
Buchanan
,
Schaefer
,
Gossman
Lenexa-St. James
51.42
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Ganther
,
Richard
,
Williams
Wichita Heights
48.20
2
2
Agnew
,
Day
,
Hays
,
Mares
Andover
48.59
1
3
Andres
,
Valdez
,
Bartel
,
Simmons
Newton
48.83
1
4
Iweha
,
Moyer
,
Norris
,
Hayes
Maize South
49.19
2
5
Gatson
,
Vaughn
,
Ritchhar
,
Miles
Lansing
49.54
1
6
Heinen
,
LeMunyon
,
Owens
,
Jeffries
Blue Valley West
49.91
1
7
Gossman
,
Buchanan
,
Schaefer
,
Gossman
Lenexa-St. James
50.02
1
8
Hernande
,
Harmon
,
Gordon
,
Floyd
Emporia
50.28
2
9
Harrison
,
Rebollar
,
Waters
,
Tice
Shawnee Heights
50.44
2
10
Webb
,
Corbitt
,
Hansen
,
Cousins
Mill Valley
50.64
2
11
Nordhus
,
Mernagh
,
Asmussen
,
Howard
Wichita Carroll
50.84
1
12
Wuestwal
,
Hough
,
Komp
,
Valadez
Kapaun Mount Car
50.95
1
13
Mirich
,
Kelly
,
Tiehen
,
Stewart
St. Thomas
51.04
2
14
King
,
Giusti
,
Damon
,
Omli
Goddard
51.15
1
15
Thomas
,
Hollis
,
Hayward
,
Lister
Leavenworth
51.55
2
16
Meadows
,
McNeal
,
Mattox
,
Munsell
Highland Park
53.49
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Posey
,
Cisneros
,
Wilkerso
Topeka
48.53
1
2
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Hines
,
Blue
Olathe North
48.99
1
3
Weiss
,
Williams
,
Braun
,
Darby
Olathe South
49.53
1
4
Omare
,
Schenk
,
Covingto
,
Hines
Blue Valley Nort
49.99
1
5
Robinson
,
Banks
,
Kelly
,
Johnson
Manhattan
50.04
1
6
Mayberry
,
Clark
,
Barfety
,
Shaffer
Olathe Northwest
50.10
1
7
Ukoefres
,
Evans
,
Herzberg
,
Burl
Wichita East
50.23
1
8
Thomas
,
Clark
,
Hicks
,
Kennard
Lawrence Free St
51.40
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Posey
,
Cisneros
,
Wilkerso
Topeka
48.50
1
3
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Hines
,
Blue
Olathe North
48.63
1
2
Robinson
,
Banks
,
Kelly
,
Johnson
Manhattan
49.16
2
4
Ukoefres
,
Evans
,
Herzberg
,
Burl
Wichita East
49.24
2
5
Weiss
,
Williams
,
Braun
,
Darby
Olathe South
49.27
2
6
Omare
,
Schenk
,
Covingto
,
Hines
Blue Valley Nort
49.58
2
7
Mayberry
,
Clark
,
Barfety
,
Shaffer
Olathe Northwest
49.59
2
8
Thomas
,
Clark
,
Hicks
,
Kennard
Lawrence Free St
50.02
2
9
Chaffin
,
Graber
,
Holmes
,
Hopkins
Maize
50.65
1
10
Banks
,
Dotson
,
Wilson
,
Holman
Junction City
50.74
1
11
Gray
,
Wright
,
Adams
,
Bruton
Hutchinson Senio
51.01
2
12
Mayhew
,
Kotzman
,
Bird
,
Clarke
Shawnee Mission
51.09
1
13
MacAdam
,
Mayfield
,
Rankin
,
Stindt
Shawnee Mission
51.62
1
--
Yoder
,
Severa
,
Pope
,
Edwards
Lawrence
DQ
1
--
Crosby
,
Hines
,
Hines
,
Eckels
Wichita Southeas
DQ
1
--
Zachare
,
Asante
,
Childs
,
Bigley
Wichita South
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eilert
,
Walter
,
Smith
,
Eilert
Beloit
4:15.42
1
2
Bott
,
Ohlde
,
Thalmann
,
Bargman
LINN
4:18.29
1
3
Blackwil
,
Wolf
,
Miller
,
Bird
Quinter
4:19.03
1
4
Hofaker
,
Bliss
,
Braun
,
Kats
Logan
4:19.45
1
5
Kerschen
,
Ricke
,
Panek
,
Meyers
Cunningham
4:22.37
1
6
Doebele
,
Klipp
,
Zarybnic
,
Zarybnic
HANOVER HS
4:23.92
1
7
Heier
,
Wood
,
Ostmeyer
,
Goetz
Wheatland
4:25.94
1
8
Talbot
,
Heinen
,
Smith
,
Schmitz
Axtell
4:27.32
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eilert
,
Walter
,
Smith
,
Eilert
Beloit
4:16.17
2
2
Bott
,
Ohlde
,
Thalmann
,
Bargman
LINN
4:17.33
1
3
Blackwil
,
Wolf
,
Miller
,
Bird
Quinter
4:17.46
1
4
Hofaker
,
Bliss
,
Braun
,
Kats
Logan
4:18.67
2
5
Kerschen
,
Ricke
,
Panek
,
Meyers
Cunningham
4:18.78
1
6
Talbot
,
Heinen
,
Smith
,
Schmitz
Axtell
4:18.92
2
7
Doebele
,
Klipp
,
Zarybnic
,
Zarybnic
HANOVER HS
4:19.31
1
8
Heier
,
Wood
,
Ostmeyer
,
Goetz
Wheatland
4:23.26
2
9
Brown
,
Bradshaw
,
Bradshaw
,
Lee
JETMORE HS
4:23.58
2
10
Schweitz
,
Elmore
,
LaRocque
,
Hennes
Lakeside
4:26.23
1
11
Schwertf
,
Schwertf
,
Wilt
,
Ibarra
Fairfield
4:27.26
2
12
Harrison
,
Platt
,
Berndt
,
Bond
MADISON HS
4:28.67
1
13
Bartlett
,
Jaye
,
Pankratz
,
Beaucham
Central Christia
4:32.23
2
14
Robson
,
Dobie
,
Mueller
,
Cecenas
Moscow
4:35.89
2
15
May
,
Stuewe
,
Dvorak
,
Schmidt
Caldwell
4:38.35
1
16
Massoth
,
Corlis
,
Hughes
,
Bowers
WAVERLY HS
4:39.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrell
,
Brownlee
,
Manning
,
Bingham
Maranatha Academ
4:02.33
1
2
Stucky
,
Strausz
,
Holler
,
Lange
MOUNDRIDGE
4:12.20
1
3
Cook
,
Thompson
,
Stapleto
,
Reimer
Meade
4:14.89
1
4
Rugan
,
Baird
,
Fisher
,
Carmen
Ellinwood
4:16.33
1
5
Gales
,
Snyder
,
Bayne
,
Harris
COLDWATER-SO CNT
4:17.92
1
6
Linenber
,
Kindlesp
,
Drees
,
Parker
Ell-Saline
4:18.14
1
7
Vogt
,
Landis
,
Hendrick
,
Wiebe
Berean Academy
4:18.95
1
8
Keener
,
Nelson
,
Kennedy
,
Conway
Hill City
4:19.45
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harrell
,
Brownlee
,
Manning
,
Bingham
Maranatha Academ
4:02.10
2
2
Stucky
,
Strausz
,
Holler
,
Lange
MOUNDRIDGE
4:11.68
1
3
Cook
,
Thompson
,
Stapleto
,
Reimer
Meade
4:13.85
1
5
Linenber
,
Kindlesp
,
Drees
,
Parker
Ell-Saline
4:14.86
1
4
Rugan
,
Strecker
,
Baird
,
Carmen
Ellinwood
4:15.23
2
6
Vogt
,
Landis
,
Hendrick
,
Wiebe
Berean Academy
4:15.75
1
7
Keener
,
Nelson
,
Kennedy
,
Conway
Hill City
4:16.34
1
8
Gales
,
Snyder
,
Bayne
,
Harris
COLDWATER-SO CNT
4:17.29
2
9
Holguin
,
Hattrup
,
Frame
,
Gleason
Kinsley
4:21.36
1
10
Elias
,
Vittitow
,
Schrick
,
Vaught
Jefferson County
4:21.94
1
11
Schultz
,
Michaeli
,
Stuhlsat
,
Hurla
Wabaunsee
4:22.20
2
12
Polivka
,
Blau
,
Shields
,
Murray
Decatur Communit
4:22.94
2
13
Brack
,
Burton
,
Greenway
,
Mattheye
Ellis
4:25.54
1
14
Miller
,
Michael
,
Glenn
,
Miller
INMAN HS
4:30.16
2
15
Taylor
,
Casaus
,
Wright
,
Barrett
Wakefield School
4:32.56
2
16
Davis
,
Holloway
,
Cauthers
,
Swift
Chase County
4:41.26
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wedel
,
Ptacek
,
Schulte
,
Gfeller
Russell
4:06.37
1
2
Noone
,
Francis
,
Francis
,
Ware
Sedgwick
4:08.38
1
3
Tice
,
Costello
,
Dooley
,
Schmelze
Garden Plain
4:09.41
1
4
Brennema
,
Valdez
,
Dunlavy
,
Nebel
Hesston
4:09.43
1
5
Mountain
,
White
,
Heiman
,
Ferguson
Silver Lake
4:10.16
1
6
Budke
,
Widrig
,
Winkel
,
Broeckel
Beloit
4:14.23
1
7
Stewart
,
Moylan
,
Hurla
,
Swisher
St Mary's
4:15.43
1
8
Bissell
,
Vessar
,
Holtgrav
,
Scholz
Atchison County
4:18.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mountain
,
White
,
Heiman
,
Ferguson
Silver Lake
4:07.26
2
2
Noone
,
Francis
,
Francis
,
Ware
Sedgwick
4:09.05
1
3
Tice
,
Costello
,
Dooley
,
Schmelze
Garden Plain
4:09.24
2
4
Wedel
,
Ptacek
,
Schulte
,
Gfeller
Russell
4:09.29
1
5
Brennema
,
Valdez
,
Dunlavy
,
Nebel
Hesston
4:10.96
1
6
Stewart
,
Moylan
,
Hurla
,
Swisher
St Mary's
4:11.83
2
7
Budke
,
Widrig
,
Winkel
,
Broeckel
Beloit
4:12.01
1
8
Bissell
,
Vessar
,
Holtgrav
,
Scholz
Atchison County
4:12.05
2
9
Cox
,
Ambrosie
,
Griffith
,
Frack
Norton Community
4:12.78
2
10
Schlicka
,
Emile-Wa
,
Wells
,
Mattingl
Haven
4:12.88
2
11
Demel
,
Hammond
,
Koester
,
Sanders
Hoisington
4:13.70
1
12
Siebert
,
Ronnebau
,
Campbell
,
Lewman
MAUR HILL
4:16.91
1
13
Burgess
,
Robinson
,
Baker
,
Mayeske
Fredonia
4:29.57
1
14
Taylor
,
Gulley
,
Newland
,
Knickerb
Neodesha
4:32.10
2
15
Reese
,
Thompson
,
Pickens
,
Johnson
Frederic Remingt
4:39.33
2
16
McDonald
,
Hoover
,
Dehlinge
,
Casper
Eureka
4:39.44
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Risner
,
Matthews
,
Vannoste
,
Matthews
Independence
4:02.70
1
2
Smith
,
Neufeld
,
Peterson
,
Cole
Baldwin
4:03.94
1
3
Stephens
,
Krannawi
,
Eaton
,
McKee
Colby
4:10.99
1
4
Sinoy
,
Wyckoff
,
Deniston
,
Nemechek
Holcomb
4:12.40
1
5
Bergmann
,
Reed
,
Willilam
,
Lambert
Concordia
4:13.38
1
6
Nelson
,
Tredway
,
Schettle
,
McGlothl
Wellington
4:13.62
1
7
Eck
,
Maxwell
,
Smarsh
,
Reichenb
Andale
4:14.24
1
8
Scherman
,
Wright
,
Mader
,
Douglas
Paola
4:14.57
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Neufeld
,
Peterson
,
Cole
Baldwin
4:02.29
2
2
Risner
,
Matthews
,
Vannoste
,
Matthews
Independence
4:04.67
1
3
Eck
,
Maxwell
,
Smarsh
,
Reichenb
Andale
4:06.31
1
5
Stephens
,
Krannawi
,
Eaton
,
McKee
Colby
4:06.95
1
6
Sinoy
,
Wyckoff
,
Deniston
,
Nemechek
Holcomb
4:08.50
1
7
Bergmann
,
Reed
,
Willilam
,
Lambert
Concordia
4:09.07
1
4
Nelson
,
Tredway
,
Schettle
,
McGlothl
Wellington
4:09.41
2
8
Scherman
,
Wright
,
Mader
,
Douglas
Paola
4:09.42
2
9
Griffith
,
Price
,
Hulse
,
Reeves
Winfield
4:10.86
1
10
Seufert
,
Seeberge
,
Vontz
,
Ward
Wamego
4:12.62
2
11
Staatz
,
Freemyer
,
Bond
,
Walker
Tonganoxie
4:12.70
2
12
Jeffries
,
Derry
,
Keller
,
Warehime
Circle
4:15.23
1
13
Wheeler
,
Hiss
,
Clayton
,
Smith
Basehor-Linwood
4:16.65
1
14
Moran
,
McCallop
,
Washingt
,
White
Piper
4:19.15
2
15
Gaza
,
Ruder
,
Kallevig
,
Lemke
Louisburg
4:21.77
2
16
Wilson
,
Parks
,
Mills
,
Sibley
Anderson County
4:22.94
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iweha
,
Hayes
,
Mortense
,
Johnson
Maize South
4:02.55
1
2
Buchanan
,
Schaefer
,
Engen
,
Guyot
Lenexa-St. James
4:06.41
1
3
Muff
,
Turner
,
Wilks
,
Casper
Pittsburg
4:06.55
1
4
Stewart
,
Bassi
,
Kindel
,
Mirich
St. Thomas
4:09.23
1
5
Turner
,
Robinson
,
Gatson
,
Inlow
Lansing
4:09.59
1
6
Hadden
,
Hansen
,
Wieschha
,
Wilson
Mill Valley
4:10.47
1
7
Smallwoo
,
Conley
,
Williams
,
Grayson
Wichita Heights
4:13.44
1
8
McCune
,
Legette
,
Hubach
,
Williams
Seaman
4:17.99
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Iweha
,
Hayes
,
Mortense
,
Johnson
Maize South
4:01.90
2
3
Muff
,
Turner
,
Wilks
,
Casper
Pittsburg
4:02.35
2
5
Buchanan
,
Schaefer
,
Engen
,
Guyot
Lenexa-St. James
4:04.36
2
6
Inlow
,
Turner
,
Robinson
,
Gatson
Lansing
4:08.24
2
2
McCune
,
Legette
,
Hubach
,
Williams
Seaman
4:08.63
1
4
Hadden
,
Hansen
,
Wieschha
,
Wilson
Mill Valley
4:08.81
1
7
Smallwoo
,
Conley
,
Williams
,
Grayson
Wichita Heights
4:09.13
2
8
Stewart
,
Bassi
,
Kindel
,
Mirich
St. Thomas
4:09.58
2
9
Cisneros
,
Hauschil
,
Tice
,
Rebollar
Shawnee Heights
4:09.74
1
10
Holloway
,
Rhodeman
,
Rose
,
Roets
Salina South
4:10.37
1
11
Omli
,
Smith
,
Kridner
,
Damon
Goddard
4:11.03
1
12
Dunekack
,
Fry
,
Moyers
,
Lagerman
Great Bend
4:12.99
1
13
Agnew
,
Day
,
Hays
,
Mares
Andover
4:13.99
1
14
Gardiner
,
Hackerot
,
Albers
,
Tomtschi
Goddard
4:14.23
2
15
Valdez
,
Antonowi
,
Berry
,
Marble
Newton
4:16.44
1
16
McCowen
,
Sloan
,
Rappel
,
Thomas
Leavenworth
4:22.39
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabler
,
Pope
,
Severa
,
Edwards
Lawrence
3:55.55
1
2
Chaffin
,
Graber
,
Handy
,
Christen
Maize
4:05.16
1
3
Hines
,
Poste
,
Brown
,
Blue
Olathe North
4:06.09
1
4
Horne
,
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Williams
Shawnee Mission
4:06.52
1
5
Powers
,
Greathou
,
Bellows
,
Gurrola
Garden City
4:07.48
1
6
Bailey
,
Vermilli
,
Delatorr
,
Thuston
Olathe East
4:08.82
1
7
Alexande
,
Aube
,
Glowik
,
VanBuski
Blue Valley Nort
4:09.38
1
8
Williams
,
Wright
,
Wren
,
Adams
Hutchinson Senio
4:11.96
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Yoder
,
Gabler
,
Pope
,
Edwards
Lawrence
3:54.96
2
3
Horne
,
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Williams
Shawnee Mission
4:01.78
2
2
Hines
,
Poste
,
Brown
,
Blue
Olathe North
4:02.72
1
4
Powers
,
Greathou
,
Bellows
,
Gurrola
Garden City
4:03.72
1
5
Bailey
,
Vermilli
,
Delatorr
,
Thuston
Olathe East
4:03.76
1
6
Chaffin
,
Graber
,
Handy
,
Christen
Maize
4:04.77
2
7
Williams
,
Adams
,
Wren
,
Wright
Hutchinson Senio
4:04.84
1
8
Alexande
,
Aube
,
Glowik
,
VanBuski
Blue Valley Nort
4:05.13
1
9
Bradshaw
,
Gallegos
,
Romo
,
Harshber
Dodge City
4:05.51
2
10
Hines
,
Scott
,
Buchanan
,
Omare
Blue Valley Nort
4:06.85
2
11
Mosley
,
Hines
,
Hines
,
Ross
Wichita Southeas
4:09.03
2
12
Highfill
,
Coen
,
Weidler
,
Tenove
Gardner Edgerton
4:14.51
1
13
Gnagi
,
Buesing
,
Craig
,
Brown
Washburn Rural
4:14.67
1
14
Iler
,
Mayfield
,
Dunn
,
Aguiar
Shawnee Mission
4:15.20
2
15
Taylor
,
Elder
,
Terrell
,
Gerhard
Derby
4:19.93
1
16
Asante
,
Montes
,
Childs
,
Zachare
Wichita South
4:29.57
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ricke
,
Ricke
,
Panek
,
Meyers
Cunningham
10:21.58
1
2
Ostmeyer
,
Bixenman
,
Goetz
,
Tustin
Wheatland
10:31.91
1
3
Penner
,
Lopez
,
Filbert
,
Stimatze
Macksville
10:34.54
1
4
Zarybnic
,
Zabokrts
,
Zarybnic
,
Jueneman
HANOVER HS
10:35.52
1
5
Schmitz
,
Heinen
,
Smith
,
Talbot
Axtell
10:45.16
1
6
LaRocque
,
Elmore
,
Brown
,
Schweitz
Lakeside
10:46.32
1
7
Blick
,
Koblitz
,
Roberts
,
Wilhelm
Kiowa-South
10:48.70
1
8
Holthaus
,
Wineinge
,
Berggren
,
Elder
Greeley County
10:49.85
1
9
Billinge
,
Beougher
,
Conyac
,
Wente
Stockton
10:56.73
1
10
Shroeder
,
Baird
,
Johns
,
Lowry
Northern Valley
10:58.61
1
11
Bates
,
Eilert
,
Shellito
,
Walter
Beloit
11:03.60
1
12
Benning
,
Kassebau
,
Riffel
,
Makovec
LOST SPRG-CENTRE
11:16.90
1
13
Bowers
,
Massoth
,
Meader
,
Corlis
WAVERLY HS
11:22.76
1
14
Manis
,
Nighteng
,
Meysing
,
Rymill
Goessel
11:28.56
1
15
Storrer
,
Yoho
,
Ensminge
,
Drake
Marmaton Valley
11:31.85
1
16
Weiss
,
Hein
,
Small
,
Besack
LEBO HS
11:57.11
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingham
,
Manning
,
Crews
,
Harrell
Maranatha Academ
9:39.02
1
2
Rugan
,
Strecker
,
Carmen
,
Reichube
Ellinwood
10:19.89
1
3
Vogt
,
Topham
,
Slabach
,
Wiebe
Berean Academy
10:21.81
1
4
Worceste
,
Schiefer
,
Elmore
,
Doll
Sacred Heart
10:21.99
1
5
Elias
,
Vaught
,
Schrick
,
McAfee
Jefferson County
10:27.25
1
6
Hamlin
,
Lindburg
,
Preisner
,
French
Northern Heights
10:33.57
1
7
Bayne
,
Snyder
,
Kissel
,
Harris
COLDWATER-SO CNT
10:37.63
1
8
Vogts
,
Davis
,
Smith
,
White-Do
Olpe
10:39.54
1
9
Johnson
,
Laflen
,
Kaiser
,
Stanley
Bennington
10:48.38
1
10
Avelar
,
Schmidt
,
Gum
,
Black
Stanton County
10:59.06
1
11
Story
,
Pace
,
VanBecel
,
VanBecel
St Marys Colgan
11:00.67
1
12
Howard
,
Desormie
,
Schmitt
,
Carr
Trego Community
11:03.43
1
13
Little
,
White
,
Proffitt
,
Allen
JACKSON HEIGHTS
11:05.68
1
14
Parker
,
Kindlesp
,
Linenber
,
Richards
Ell-Saline
11:08.57
1
15
Michaeli
,
Hess
,
Schmitz
,
Stuhlsat
Wabaunsee
11:26.35
1
16
Ballard
,
Ross
,
Brack
,
Davis
Kiowa County
11:41.76
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moylan
,
Hurla
,
Swisher
,
Dalmasso
St Mary's
9:57.81
1
2
Kettler
,
Davis
,
Brockhof
,
Puvogel
Hiawatha
10:06.85
1
3
Siebert
,
Ronnebau
,
Campbell
,
Lewman
MAUR HILL
10:08.66
1
4
Graves
,
Shoemake
,
Mountain
,
Ferguson
Silver Lake
10:17.26
1
5
Schlicka
,
Ausherma
,
Jones
,
Wells
Haven
10:21.29
1
6
Stevens
,
Patton
,
Prieto
,
Winderli
Scott City
10:21.32
1
7
Bangert
,
Albright
,
Bangert
,
Neises
Kingman
10:25.24
1
8
Robinson
,
Burgess
,
Baker
,
Mayeske
Fredonia
10:32.80
1
9
Achterbe
,
Gragg
,
Shupe
,
Allison
Minneapolis
10:34.88
1
10
Peschel
,
Kort
,
Hawkinso
,
Denner
Marysville
10:40.27
1
11
Beaty
,
Baumgard
,
Ledom
,
Wagner
Burlington
10:45.92
1
12
Schale
,
Leihy
,
Klein
,
Sechrist
Hillsboro
10:48.10
1
13
Pauly
,
Bellar
,
Barkley
,
Pauly
CONWAY SPRINGS H
11:02.81
1
14
Hageman
,
Weber
,
Decker
,
Ince
Hesston
11:26.89
1
15
McIntosh
,
McIntosh
,
Billings
,
McIntosh
Caney Valley
11:39.34
1
16
Carpente
,
Whitcomb
,
Bartlett
,
Yost
Humboldt
11:48.15
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dick
,
Ogle
,
Peterson
,
Neufeld
Baldwin
10:03.03
1
2
Wright
,
Eppler
,
Olson
,
Douglas
Paola
10:10.14
1
3
Smith
,
Reveles
,
Green
,
George
Hays
10:10.58
1
4
Campbell
,
Chambers
,
Bond
,
Walker
Tonganoxie
10:11.80
1
5
Peterson
,
Deterdin
,
Talbott
,
Rose
Smoky Valley
10:17.47
1
6
Collins
,
Thaemert
,
Jenson
,
Barger
De Soto
10:21.13
1
7
Jacobson
,
Derry
,
Kelly
,
Keller
Circle
10:23.82
1
8
Chestnut
,
Kipfer
,
Pederson
,
Desrosie
Clay Center Comm
10:26.21
1
9
Walcott
,
Oliver
,
Fulkerso
,
Wheeler
Basehor-Linwood
10:26.34
1
10
Ortner
,
Biermann
,
Keim
,
Siruta
Goodland
10:30.92
1
11
Seufert
,
Seeberge
,
Pettay
,
Ward
Wamego
10:32.30
1
12
Swan
,
McArdle
,
Howland
,
Bias
El Dorado
10:33.99
1
13
Johnson
,
Hoskinso
,
Heger
,
Weaver
Hugoton
10:46.31
1
14
Jameson
,
Spurling
,
Murray
,
Stover
Frontenac
10:55.93
1
15
Farringt
,
Carpente
,
Willis
,
Castillo
Fort Scott
10:59.79
1
16
Sibley
,
Wilson
,
Sibley
,
Wilson
Anderson County
11:08.29
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Hare
,
Sneed
,
Sieben
St. Thomas
9:48.77
1
2
Wilks
,
Lord
,
Sanchez
,
Casper
Pittsburg
9:53.12
1
3
Mortense
,
Eskridge
,
Mortense
,
Johnson
Maize South
9:53.70
1
4
Wieschha
,
Hadden
,
Clayborn
,
Wilson
Mill Valley
9:55.70
1
5
Southard
,
Yarkosky
,
Hartnett
,
Willis
Blue Valley West
10:04.85
1
6
Elsner
,
Martens
,
Eddy
,
Owens
Valley Center
10:10.33
1
7
Hauschil
,
Busenitz
,
Koubysi
,
Maisberg
Shawnee Heights
10:12.56
1
8
Stein
,
Fry
,
Moyers
,
Lagerman
Great Bend
10:21.60
1
9
Schoen
,
Hayward
,
Waugh
,
Rappel
Leavenworth
10:28.06
1
10
Ebberwei
,
Finkelde
,
Cooke
,
Buessing
Wichita Carroll
10:32.65
1
11
McCune
,
McNorton
,
Snell
,
Crome
Seaman
10:32.85
1
12
Winter
,
Ochoa
,
Gonzales
,
Marble
Newton
10:45.52
1
13
Province
,
Warnow
,
Killion
,
Palmer
Topeka-West
10:54.80
1
14
Jurado
,
Ramsey
,
Alling
,
Slatten
Liberal
10:56.60
1
15
Braynock
,
Showalte
,
Schwab
,
Flake
Andover
11:07.78
1
16
Reisen
,
Murillo
,
Diaz
,
Howell
Emporia
11:55.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Schmeeck
,
Delatorr
,
Vermilli
Olathe East
9:47.35
1
2
Williams
,
Reed
,
Stava
,
Taylor
Shawnee Mission
9:50.43
1
3
Lewin
,
Little
,
Kinkade
,
Gunnerso
Blue Valley
9:51.89
1
4
Humphrey
,
Jensen
,
Bisio
,
Pace
Junction City
9:58.82
1
5
Harshber
,
Duarte
,
Aldaba
,
Romo
Dodge City
9:59.87
1
6
Kaiser
,
Williams
,
Fullerto
,
Rowatt
Shawnee Mission
10:01.25
1
7
Doll
,
Schultz
,
Murrell
,
Gurrola
Garden City
10:09.39
1
8
Findlay
,
Henderso
,
McDonald
,
Basel
Shawnee Mission
10:11.41
1
9
Coen
,
Weidler
,
Highfill
,
Tenove
Gardner Edgerton
10:16.11
1
10
Williams
,
Miller
,
Schrock
,
Wright
Hutchinson Senio
10:18.09
1
11
Rodina
,
Friesen
,
Fyffe
,
Anstaett
Olathe North
10:19.25
1
12
Sroor
,
Glowik
,
Mason
,
Holbert
Blue Valley Nort
10:33.96
1
13
Doerksen
,
Elder
,
Jenkins
,
Gerhard
Derby
10:39.04
1
14
Buesing
,
Hegemann
,
Snow
,
Ives
Washburn Rural
10:46.71
1
15
Ptasznik
,
Lawrie
,
Boynton
,
Roper
Wichita East
10:56.17
1
16
Keller
,
Cowdin
,
Martin
,
Anglemye
Wichita Northwes
11:27.97
1
Womens Shot Put Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speer, Jordan
10
DIGHTON
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
2
Coburn, Shelby
12
Quinter
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
3
Vincent, Shayna
11
Northern Valley
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
4
Flewelling, Sara
11
MDC VALLEY
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
5
Vermetten, Shelby
10
Valley Heights
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
6
Hubert, Kortni
10
Clifton-Clyde
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
7
Greving, Christen
11
Logan
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
8
Clark, Kassidy
12
Kiowa-South
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
9
Melton, Tori
11
MADISON HS
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
10
Bergman, Tara
11
Centralia
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
11
Blackburn, Sidney
12
Valley Heights
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
12
Mueller, Peyton
11
Burrton
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
13
Coykendall, Kelly
10
Norwich
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
14
Mannon, Caitlin
9
Central Senior
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
15
Wegerer, Madalene
10
Cunningham
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Erin
12
Washington
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
2
Junkermeier, Kim
12
Plainville
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
3
Swift, Bailee
10
Chase County
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
4
Hennerberg, Jenna
10
Washington
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
5
Miller, Alyssa
10
Hill City
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
6
Hilton, Takyra
10
Hill City
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
7
Palmer, Michelle
11
Smith Center
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
8
Brunkow, Cheyenne
11
Onaga
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
9
Christie, Teresa
12
St. John-Hudson
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
10
Slattery, Rachel
12
SPEARVILLE
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
11
Jellison, Micaela
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
12
Jones, Makayla
11
Yates Center
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
13
Reichmann, Madison
12
Meade
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
14
Bekemeyer, Courtney
11
Washington
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
15
Leffler, Natalie
11
Northern Heights
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lavingto, Gabrielle
11
Cheney
45-10.25
(13.98m)
1
2
Black, Jena
12
Halstead
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
3
Stallbaume, Shaylyn
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
4
Gartner, Emily
11
Hiawatha
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
5
Dalinghaus, Kaley
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
6
Spicer, Hattie
12
Chaparral
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
7
Carter, Alicia
11
CONWAY SPRINGS H
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
8
Tischhause, Madison
11
Council Grove
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
9
Morgenster, Valarie
10
Russell
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
10
Johnson, Sydney
9
Beloit
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
11
Jackson, Hannah
11
Jayhawk Linn
33-04.75
(10.18m)
1
12
Hemphill, Alaura
12
Southeast Of Sal
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
13
Hutton, Georgia
9
Osage City
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
14
Lamb, Lisha
12
Caney Valley
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
15
Yancey, Laura
12
CHEROKEE-SE
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
16
Glades, Raini
12
Burlington
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stein, Alexia
12
Baldwin
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
2
O'Brien, Madison
12
Paola
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
3
Cooks, Bri
12
McPherson
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
4
Adams, Molly
12
Concordia
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
5
Malone, Molly
11
Paola
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
6
Hoffman, Jordan
12
Baldwin
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
7
Sorrell, Aubrie
9
Labette County
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
8
Ball, Taylor
10
Perry-Lecompton
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
9
Kohman, Samaria
12
Pratt
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
10
Bergkamp, Jill
10
Andale
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
11
Trower, Katey
12
Basehor-Linwood
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
12
VenJohn, Shelby
12
Andale
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
13
Schoenberge, Jordan
11
Chanute
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
14
Cochran, Caitlyn
11
Hayden
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
15
Wilcox, Alexandra
10
Concordia
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
16
Dennison, Emily
11
Circle
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-Par, Payton
11
Newton
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
2
Swanagan, Jasmine
12
Leavenworth
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
3
Kakoulias, Amanda
11
Andover Central
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
4
Harvey, Danielle
12
Lansing
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
5
Simons, Mikayla
10
Emporia
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
6
Hopkins, Gabriel
10
Mill Valley
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
7
Stamps, Balie
11
Salina South
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
8
Harvey, Desarae
12
Lansing
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
9
Parks, Tarra
9
Goddard
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
10
Stewart, Lilly
12
Shawnee Heights
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
11
Bollinger, Sam
11
Pittsburg
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
12
Davis, Rashida
11
Liberal
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
13
Holland, Madison
12
Mill Valley
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
14
Warren, Kate
10
Great Bend
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
15
Hochstein, Kailyn
12
Goddard
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
16
Rhue, Brooklyn
10
Pittsburg
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Same, Astrid
10
Wichita East
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
2
Kipp, Kaylee
12
Garden City
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
3
Finley, Matia
12
Lawrence
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
4
Finley, Rebecca
12
Lawrence
40-08.25
(12.40m)
1
5
Rodrigue, Alexandra
11
Hutchinson Senio
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
6
Webb, Jolee
12
Olathe South
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
7
Hills, Lauren
11
Maize
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
8
Androff, Cassidy
10
Gardner Edgerton
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
9
Odunze, Ogechi
12
Wichita South
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
10
Pittman, Therriana
9
Manhattan
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
11
Fischer, Ashlie
12
Shawnee Mission
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
12
Walter, Hannah
11
Lawrence Free St
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
13
Schutt, Kortney
11
Haysville-Campus
33-06.25
(10.22m)
1
14
Baldeh, Simone
10
Olathe South
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
15
Jasnoski, Emily
11
Olathe East
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
16
Verge-Ingra, Alecia
10
Wichita Southeas
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
Womens Discus Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Sidney
12
Valley Heights
123-04
(37.59m)
1
2
Vermetten, Shelby
10
Valley Heights
119-02
(36.32m)
1
3
Bergman, Tara
11
Centralia
117-06
(35.81m)
1
4
Ramirez, Valentina
11
Attica
115-11
(35.33m)
1
5
Speer, Jordan
10
DIGHTON
108-10
(33.17m)
1
6
Brummet, Beylee
9
Lakeside
106-11
(32.59m)
1
7
Greving, Christen
11
Logan
104-05
(31.83m)
1
8
Stramel, Taryn
9
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
103-04
(31.50m)
1
9
Melton, Tori
11
MADISON HS
102-05
(31.22m)
1
10
Batchman, Logan
9
Sylvan-Lucas Uni
101-03
(30.86m)
1
11
Bixenman, Brooke
10
Wheatland
100-10
(30.73m)
1
12
Long, Taylor
11
BUCKLIN HS
97-00
(29.57m)
1
13
Mueller, Peyton
11
Burrton
93-07
(28.52m)
1
14
Galaviz, Bulma
11
INGALLS
93-05
(28.47m)
1
15
McCurdy, Cassandra
12
MDC VALLEY
93-01
(28.37m)
1
16
Simoneau, Samantha
9
Burrton
91-03
(27.81m)
1
Womens Discus Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Alyssa
10
Hill City
139-05
(42.49m)
1
2
Foster, Kaylyn
9
Ellis
117-02
(35.71m)
1
3
Jirak, Megan
12
Chase County
113-05
(34.57m)
1
4
Alexander, Erin
12
Washington
111-02
(33.88m)
1
5
Jones, Makayla
11
Yates Center
109-02
(33.27m)
1
6
Jellison, Micaela
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
107-04
(32.72m)
1
7
Tuma, Brooke
11
Washington
106-06
(32.46m)
1
8
Terry, Lauren
10
RAWLINS COUNTY H
104-02
(31.75m)
1
9
West, Tierra
10
Kiowa County
103-09
(31.62m)
1
10
Murray, Demi
12
Decatur Communit
101-06
(30.94m)
1
11
Kramer, Grace
10
Jefferson County
101-03
(30.86m)
1
12
Heft, McKenzie
11
Kiowa County
100-08
(30.68m)
1
13
Goossen, Renata
10
Berean Academy
97-00
(29.57m)
1
14
Leffler, Natalie
11
Northern Heights
90-01
(27.46m)
1
15
McVey, Alexandra
9
Kiowa County
86-01
(26.24m)
1
16
Seematter, April
12
Mission Valley
76-06
(23.32m)
1
Womens Discus Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gartner, Emily
11
Hiawatha
138-10
(42.32m)
1
2
Black, Jena
12
Halstead
130-08
(39.83m)
1
3
Echelberry, Sara
12
CONWAY SPRINGS H
123-10
(37.74m)
1
4
Dooley, Noelle
12
Garden Plain
122-09
(37.41m)
1
5
Herzet, Kristen
11
Marion
119-03
(36.35m)
1
6
Johnson, Sydney
9
Beloit
116-05
(35.48m)
1
7
Becker, Rhianna
12
Sabetha
114-06
(34.90m)
1
8
Twietmeyer, Allie
11
Cheney
113-08
(34.65m)
1
9
Keith, Shannon
12
Ellsworth
112-06
(34.29m)
1
10
Dalinghaus, Kaley
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
106-07
(32.49m)
1
11
Hajdukovich, Sarah
12
Douglass
100-02
(30.53m)
1
12
Glades, Raini
12
Burlington
99-03
(30.25m)
1
13
Huenke, Mariah
11
Sabetha
97-05
(29.69m)
1
14
Groothoff, Brittni
12
Phillipsburg
95-04
(29.06m)
1
15
Lamb, Lisha
12
Caney Valley
94-02
(28.70m)
1
16
Wade, Payton
10
Fredonia
87-10
(26.77m)
1
Womens Discus Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stein, Alexia
12
Baldwin
142-08
(43.48m)
1
2
Kehl, Kelsey
11
Baldwin
128-05
(39.14m)
1
3
Hoffman, Jordan
12
Baldwin
116-03
(35.43m)
1
4
O'Brien, Madison
12
Paola
115-08
(35.26m)
1
5
Sorrell, Clancie
11
Labette County
113-11
(34.72m)
1
6
Kohman, Samaria
12
Pratt
113-08
(34.65m)
1
7
Murray, Allyn
12
Frontenac
112-10
(34.39m)
1
8
Brower, Peyton
11
Rose Hill
110-03
(33.60m)
1
9
Orth, Victoria
11
Andale
110-02
(33.58m)
1
10
Myers, Molly
10
Abilene
104-06
(31.85m)
1
11
Schoenberge, Jordan
11
Chanute
102-09
(31.32m)
1
12
VenJohn, Shelby
12
Andale
102-01
(31.12m)
1
13
Jones, Erin
10
Abilene
101-10
(31.04m)
1
14
Baer, Kayla
11
Pratt
96-02
(29.31m)
1
--
Chaney, Chelbie
10
Spring Hill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dennison, Emily
11
Circle
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-Par, Payton
11
Newton
131-08
(40.13m)
1
2
Kakoulias, Amanda
11
Andover Central
120-07
(36.75m)
1
3
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
119-09
(36.50m)
1
4
Warren, Kate
10
Great Bend
116-08
(35.56m)
1
5
Warren, Madeline
12
Maize South
115-10
(35.31m)
1
6
Latimer, Taylor
10
Valley Center
115-02
(35.10m)
1
7
Heald, Rachel
12
Seaman
113-05
(34.57m)
1
8
Besecker, Megan
12
Liberal
106-00
(32.31m)
1
9
Heinrich, Jordan
11
Seaman
105-10
(32.26m)
1
10
Bollinger, Sam
11
Pittsburg
104-04
(31.80m)
1
11
Swanagan, Jasmine
12
Leavenworth
102-01
(31.12m)
1
12
Laflin, Christine
11
Andover Central
100-07
(30.66m)
1
13
Holland, Madison
12
Mill Valley
95-07
(29.13m)
1
14
Larkin, Megan
11
Liberal
95-05
(29.08m)
1
15
Swanagan, Markita
9
Leavenworth
94-09
(28.88m)
1
16
Webb, Alexandra
11
Lenexa-St. James
91-01
(27.76m)
1
Womens Discus Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Matia
12
Lawrence
149-03
(45.49m)
1
2
Finley, Rebecca
12
Lawrence
137-05
(41.88m)
1
3
James, Kylie
12
Manhattan
132-00
(40.23m)
1
4
Swenson, Keiryn
12
Maize
123-07
(37.67m)
1
5
Hills, Lauren
11
Maize
121-06
(37.03m)
1
6
Shoemaker, Hannah
12
Lawrence Free St
121-02
(36.93m)
1
7
Odunze, Ogechi
12
Wichita South
119-09
(36.50m)
1
8
Baker, Melody
11
Olathe Northwest
119-06
(36.42m)
1
9
Reynolds, Caroline
11
Wichita South
115-11
(35.33m)
1
10
Cartwright, Deonne
9
Blue Valley Nort
112-01
(34.16m)
1
11
Baker, Dana
9
Olathe North
111-02
(33.88m)
1
12
Rodrigue, Alexandra
11
Hutchinson Senio
110-04
(33.63m)
1
13
Sitas, Clara
11
Shawnee Mission
109-10
(33.48m)
1
14
Burton, Emyra
11
Wichita East
101-07
(30.96m)
1
15
Schutt, Kortney
11
Haysville-Campus
95-10
(29.21m)
1
16
Bean, Mouneqe
12
Lawrence
94-03
(28.73m)
1
Womens Javelin Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubert, Kortni
10
Clifton-Clyde
141-06
(43.13m)
1
2
Ash, Morgan
12
WHITE CITY
132-00
(40.23m)
1
3
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
128-10
(39.27m)
1
4
Goodrich, Zarin
11
MDC VALLEY
125-00
(38.10m)
1
5
Hasenkam, Elizabeth
12
Centralia
119-00
(36.27m)
1
6
Speer, Jordan
10
DIGHTON
118-08
(36.17m)
1
7
Ricke, Brooke
11
Attica
117-04
(35.76m)
1
8
Keller, Paige
10
Palco
116-00
(35.36m)
1
9
Caro, Vanessa
11
SATANTA
114-01
(34.77m)
1
10
Blackburn, Sidney
12
Valley Heights
113-00
(34.44m)
1
11
Mueller, Kelsi
11
Moscow
110-03
(33.60m)
1
12
Rains, Rylea
12
Wallace County-S
109-11
(33.50m)
1
13
Melton, Tori
11
MADISON HS
105-08
(32.21m)
1
14
Albertini, Josie
11
St. Paul High Sc
104-02
(31.75m)
1
15
Brummet, Beylee
9
Lakeside
103-09
(31.62m)
1
16
Ryburn, Allison
12
Wheatland
103-03
(31.47m)
1
Womens Javelin Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Demi
12
Decatur Communit
132-06
(40.39m)
1
2
Swift, Bailee
10
Chase County
129-09
(39.55m)
1
3
Black, Jenna
12
Stanton County
126-05
(38.53m)
1
4
Heft, McKenzie
11
Kiowa County
126-05
(38.53m)
1
5
Fritts, Makenna
11
Ness City
119-04
(36.37m)
1
6
Landis, Elizabeth
10
Berean Academy
117-06
(35.81m)
1
7
Ballue, Jordain
12
SOLOMON
115-11
(35.33m)
1
8
Mann, Drew
12
Smith Center
114-04
(34.85m)
1
9
Hayes, Madelyn
10
Ellinwood
112-07
(34.32m)
1
10
Holler, Ashley
11
MOUNDRIDGE
112-00
(34.14m)
1
11
Kickhaefer, Falon
11
Herington
110-10
(33.78m)
1
12
Kenfield, Vallie
12
Wichita County
110-06
(33.68m)
1
13
Dimitt, Cassandra
10
Ellinwood
110-05
(33.66m)
1
14
Cross, Lauren
11
SOLOMON
105-11
(32.28m)
1
15
Wayman, Morgan
12
Mission Valley
104-04
(31.80m)
1
16
Strohm, Breanna
12
BURLINGAME HS
94-11
(28.93m)
1
Womens Javelin Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stallbaume, Shaylyn
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
143-09
(43.82m)
1
2
Yancey, Laura
12
CHEROKEE-SE
138-08
(42.27m)
1
3
Twietmeyer, Allie
11
Cheney
128-02
(39.07m)
1
4
Heiniger, Heidi
12
Sabetha
124-11
(38.07m)
1
5
Meyer, Emily
10
Sabetha
122-04
(37.29m)
1
6
Dalinghaus, Kaley
10
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
120-00
(36.58m)
1
7
Richardson, Caylee
12
Hesston
118-04
(36.07m)
1
8
Thaxton, Kylee
10
Southeast Of Sal
113-11
(34.72m)
1
9
Wood, Moriah
12
Cheney
113-03
(34.52m)
1
10
Edwards, Shelby
10
RIVERTON
106-05
(32.44m)
1
11
Gower, Mindy
12
Phillipsburg
105-10
(32.26m)
1
12
Widrig, Brittany
12
Beloit
105-04
(32.11m)
1
13
Lamb, Lisha
12
Caney Valley
101-00
(30.78m)
1
14
Jarvis, Elizabeth
12
Wichita Independ
101-00
(30.78m)
1
15
Cudney, Claire
11
Marysville
91-11
(28.02m)
1
16
Spurlock, Katie
10
Neodesha
91-02
(27.79m)
1
Womens Javelin Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Jordan
12
Baldwin
133-09
(40.77m)
1
2
Orth, Victoria
11
Andale
133-07
(40.72m)
1
3
Kehl, Kelsey
11
Baldwin
130-03
(39.70m)
1
4
Callaway, Sydney
9
Clay Center Comm
122-01
(37.21m)
1
5
Murray, Allyn
12
Frontenac
121-00
(36.88m)
1
6
Dennison, Emily
11
Circle
119-09
(36.50m)
1
7
Casley, Brooke
11
Girard
119-08
(36.47m)
1
8
Woodward, Brooke
12
Wamego
119-02
(36.32m)
1
9
Greene, Makayla
11
Jefferson West
115-11
(35.33m)
1
10
Hayes, Jessica
10
Abilene
112-10
(34.39m)
1
11
Schlaefli, Mattison
12
Hays
112-07
(34.32m)
1
12
Calderwood, Kristen
12
Ulysses
110-00
(33.53m)
1
13
Pomatto, Elizabeth
9
Paola
108-00
(32.92m)
1
14
Miller, Tara
12
Girard
104-00
(31.70m)
1
15
Fiss, Taylor
12
Hugoton
103-06
(31.55m)
1
16
Herren, Grace
10
Santa Fe Trail
98-06
(30.02m)
1
Womens Javelin Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jenna
11
Lenexa-St. James
145-05
(44.32m)
1
2
Kakoulias, Amanda
11
Andover Central
133-05
(40.67m)
1
3
Stamps, Balie
11
Salina South
132-08
(40.44m)
1
4
McKinnis, Quin
12
St. Thomas
130-08
(39.83m)
1
5
Melillo, Jaclyn
12
Wichita Carroll
130-05
(39.75m)
1
6
Gardiner, Jessica
11
Goddard
127-11
(38.99m)
1
7
Holloway, Teryn
11
Salina South
126-00
(38.40m)
1
8
Latimer, Taylor
10
Valley Center
122-00
(37.19m)
1
9
Webb, Alexandra
11
Lenexa-St. James
121-10
(37.13m)
1
10
Jacobs, Maggie
12
St. Thomas
120-04
(36.68m)
1
11
Garcia, Stephanie
11
Liberal
119-00
(36.27m)
1
12
Scott, Tonnia
11
Seaman
111-05
(33.96m)
1
13
Brun, Alexandria
12
Shawnee Heights
109-04
(33.32m)
1
14
Hochstein, Kailyn
12
Goddard
105-09
(32.23m)
1
15
Counts, Jordan
11
Leavenworth
100-04
(30.58m)
1
16
Matina, Floence
11
Lansing
99-01
(30.20m)
1
Womens Javelin Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson, Keiryn
12
Maize
162-05
(49.50m)
1
2
Vanatta, Megan
11
Haysville-Campus
133-07
(40.72m)
1
3
Umscheid, Paige
12
Shawnee Mission
128-11
(39.29m)
1
4
Culbertson, Heather
10
Gardner Edgerton
126-06
(38.56m)
1
5
Melgares, Cara
10
Manhattan
124-09
(38.02m)
1
6
Buie, Abigail
11
Gardner Edgerton
124-01
(37.82m)
1
7
Baker, Dana
9
Olathe North
124-01
(37.82m)
1
8
Parmar, Krisha
12
Wichita East
123-09
(37.72m)
1
9
Andreasen, Sadie
12
Wichita Southeas
123-00
(37.49m)
1
10
Dosanjh, Harjit
12
Blue Valley Nort
118-09
(36.20m)
1
11
Spradling, Katie
12
Shawnee Mission
106-04
(32.41m)
1
12
Rey, Mariah
12
Maize
105-08
(32.21m)
1
13
Orton, Madison
12
Maize
105-03
(32.08m)
1
14
Jasnoski, Emily
11
Olathe East
104-09
(31.93m)
1
15
Curry, Ella
10
Wichita East
103-03
(31.47m)
1
16
Truitt, Kennedy
10
Olathe South
102-08
(31.29m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Katie
12
Rolla
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Ohlde, Shelby
9
LINN
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Waldman, Hannah
11
Wheatland
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Deters, Mariah
9
Axtell
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Eilert, Clara
10
Beloit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Milch, Megan
12
ROZEL-PAWNEE HEI
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Klozenbucher, Kacee
9
La Crosse
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Meader, Payton
10
WAVERLY HS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Grafel, Kourtney
12
NATOMA HS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Sanders, Skyler
9
Valley Heights
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Lamb, Kelly
11
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Duerksen, Olivia
10
Goessel
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Rodriguez, Sheridan
9
Deerfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Tyler, Madison
9
Skyline
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Schroeder, Maisie
9
Hartford
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, Grace
10
Sacred Heart
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Pollart, Delaney
12
Syracuse
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Dorcas, Alexa
12
Lyndon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Dirks, Madison
10
South Gray
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Dewell, Lauren
12
Meade
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Williams, Abigale
9
JACKSON HEIGHTS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Crites, Cassidy
10
CLAFLIN
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Mcdowell, Lexie
11
Hill City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Holler, Ashley
11
MOUNDRIDGE
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Drinkard, Tamara
12
Valley Falls
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Mattheyer, Ashley
10
Ellis
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Dyck, Rylie
11
MOUNDRIDGE
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Plunkett, Kate
9
Syracuse
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Kampff, Alyssa
11
Chase County
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Delay, Holly
9
Washington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Bond, Sarah
9
Mission Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Megan
12
Sabetha
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Bader, Naomi
12
Douglass
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Ritsema, Robin
11
Lakin
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Davis, Kolby
9
Ellsworth
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Behrends, Remi
11
Beloit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Shoemaker, Kaitlyn
12
Silver Lake
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Line, Kaylee
10
Lakin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Angell, Madison
11
Southwestern Hei
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Kunkel, Cariann
9
Hiawatha
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Ramsey, Aniston
9
Sterling
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Whealy, Lakin
11
Chaparral
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Bogan, Brianna
12
Jayhawk Linn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Miller, Baylee
10
Norton Community
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Yancey, Katie
11
CHEROKEE-SE
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Erhart, Brianna
12
Wellsville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Works, Britnee
9
Humboldt
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vannoster, Shania
12
Independence
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Rollins, Madi
11
Chanute
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Walther, Morgan
10
Andale
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Pedersen, Megan
11
McPherson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Rowland, Lauren
12
Andale
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Long, Moorea
9
Paola
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Kueser, MaKayla
11
Anderson County
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Willilams, Jessica
9
Concordia
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Spaulding, Lara
12
Spring Hill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Elliott, Megan
9
Wichita-Trinity
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Roark, Samia
10
Sumner Academy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Daigh, Kristi
11
Eudora
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Maples, McKayla
10
Eudora
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Jones, Haley
11
Clay Center Comm
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Strange, Hannah
12
Colby
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Gaug, Chloe
10
Clay Center Comm
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agnew, Jaylyn
12
Andover
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Runnion, Madison
10
Valley Center
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Pittman, Regan
11
St. Thomas
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Shawger, Aaliyah
12
Mill Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Legette, Tatyana
12
Seaman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Koster, Allison
11
St. Thomas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Dunekack, Camryn
9
Great Bend
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Williams, Kira
11
Seaman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Stamati, Isabella
9
Topeka-West
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Klusener, Nicole
11
Andover
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
McGuire, Macey
9
Shawnee Heights
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Fitzmorri, Audriana
11
Lenexa-St. James
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Lyle, Hannah
12
Wichita Carroll
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Harris, Kailey
10
Newton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Graham, Gretchen
9
Maize South
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Nguyen, Josephy
9
Wichita Carroll
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBuskirk, Hannah
11
Blue Valley Nort
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Bird, Abbi
11
Shawnee Mission
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Fisher, Audrey
10
Olathe Northwest
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Stindt, Jessie
9
Shawnee Mission
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Kragel, Summer
10
Olathe South
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Richey, Brittan
10
Wichita East
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Linenberger, Raegan
9
Garden City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Cooper, Lauren
11
Olathe Northwest
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Paton, Justine
12
Shawnee Mission
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Joseph, V. Patricia
11
Wichita Southeas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Dykes, Caroline
11
Lawrence
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Bernard, Aliyah
12
Wichita North
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Swenson, Keiryn
12
Maize
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Doll, Kathryn
12
Garden City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Feltrop, Whitney
12
Derby
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Gnagi, Michaela
9
Washburn Rural
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens Long Jump Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
9
Valley Heights
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
2
Heim, Carly
12
Hoxie
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
3
Diederich, Brooke
10
LINN
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
4
Bird, Sarah
10
Quinter
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
5
Hagen, Rachel
11
Central Christia
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
6
Luerman, Shelby
12
Ashland
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
7
Gaddie, Faith
12
ARGONIA
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
8
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
9
Blevins, McKenzie
11
DONIPHAN WEST
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
10
Batman, Kaisha
11
INGALLS
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
11
Romig, Melanie
11
WAVERLY HS
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
12
Murray, Katie
12
Rolla
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
13
Rogge, Shayna
12
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
14
Weyer, Nicole
9
Valley Heights
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
15
Regan, Taylor
10
Otis-Bison
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
16
Kennedy, Kylee
9
St. Paul High Sc
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singhateh, Rohey
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
2
Drees, Emma
12
Ell-Saline
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
3
Wiens, Tarah
12
Meade
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
4
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Kate
9
Heritage Christi
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
6
Stiawalt, Regan
11
Ness City
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
7
Mattheyer, Ashley
10
Ellis
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
Casaus, Sara
11
Wakefield School
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
9
Ritter, Alexa
12
SOLOMON
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
10
Dirks, Madison
10
South Gray
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
11
Hurla, Jasmine
9
Wabaunsee
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
12
Sleezer, Courtney
12
Olpe
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Alexis
9
Meade
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
14
Oberle, Ashlin
9
Kiowa County
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Jewell
10
Wichita Collegia
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
2
Mattingly, Susan
11
Haven
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
3
Heidel, Jessica
10
Belle Plaine
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
4
Gfeller, Alaina
10
Russell
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
5
Jacobson, Marissa
10
Marion
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
6
Brubacher, Olivia
10
Hesston
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Cierra
11
Neodesha
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
8
Swanson, Katelyn
11
Phillipsburg
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
9
Winkel, Karissa
10
Beloit
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
10
Wessel, Samantha
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
11
Henson, Jessica
12
GALENA
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
12
Mitchell, Mallory
12
St Mary's
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
13
Broyles, Grace
11
Jayhawk Linn
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
14
Bogan, Brianna
12
Jayhawk Linn
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
15
Plattner, Courtney
11
Sabetha
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
16
Dwyer, Sydney
9
Wellsville
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Alexandra
12
Buhler
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
2
Suenram, Amy
11
McPherson
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
3
Schlochterm, Hayden
12
Rock Creek Senio
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Rylie
11
Paola
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Sierra
12
Basehor-Linwood
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
6
Forrester, Holly
10
Rock Creek Senio
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Destiny
11
El Dorado
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
8
Vannoster, Shania
12
Independence
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
9
Murray, Alecia
12
Piper
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
10
Shockley, Abbigail
9
Eudora
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
11
Bailey, Paige
12
Pratt
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
12
Newton, Andre'a
11
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
13
Hoskinson, Dallie
9
Hugoton
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
14
Whitled, Jacqueline
12
Tonganoxie
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
15
Dillard, Alisha
11
Osawatomie
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
16
Little, Ninti
9
Chapman
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
2
Floyd, Kylia
11
Emporia
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Ryleigh
9
Goddard
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
4
Jeffries, Lauren
12
Blue Valley West
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
5
Day, Katelyn
12
Andover
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
6
Cole, Hannah
10
Andover Central
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
7
Mahoney, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
8
Meeks, Kasey
10
Mill Valley
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
9
Russell, Emily
10
Seaman
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
10
Brabston, Sarah
12
Blue Valley West
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
11
Mathis, Destini
10
Lansing
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Kailey
10
Newton
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
13
Mernagh, Kylee
11
Wichita Carroll
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
14
Neigenfind, Kayla
9
Seaman
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
15
Munsell, Catalina
10
Highland Park
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Tracy, Shelby
11
Great Bend
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eckels, Breanna
11
Wichita Southeas
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
2
Severa, Kyleigh
11
Lawrence
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
3
Turner, Bailey
9
Olathe East
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Tia
10
Dodge City
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
6
Dabney, Gabbi
12
Lawrence Free St
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
7
Crosby, Lanecia
9
Wichita Southeas
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
8
Chaffin, Zailey
9
Maize
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
9
Hopkins, Tatyana
10
Maize
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
Carson, Allegra
12
Wichita East
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
11
Fiebig, Gretchen
11
Shawnee Mission
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Cameryn
9
Lawrence Free St
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
13
Posey, Precious
11
Topeka
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
14
Stewart, Caitlyn
10
Maize
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
15
Shaffer, Delaney
9
Olathe Northwest
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
9
Valley Heights
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
2
Koblitz, Paige
12
Kiowa-South
35-05.75
(10.81m)
nwi
1
3
Heim, Carly
12
Hoxie
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
4
Blevins, McKenzie
11
DONIPHAN WEST
34-07.25
(10.55m)
nwi
1
5
Rogge, Shayna
12
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
6
Gaddie, Faith
12
ARGONIA
33-11.75
(10.36m)
nwi
1
7
Murray, Katie
12
Rolla
33-10.75
(10.33m)
nwi
1
8
Batman, Kaisha
11
INGALLS
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
1
9
Deters, Mariah
9
Axtell
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
10
Dent, Sydney
11
Pleasanton
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
11
Whelchel, Emilee
9
Rock Hills
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
12
Regan, Taylor
10
Otis-Bison
32-04.25
(9.86m)
nwi
1
13
Frisbie, Allie
12
CHEYLIN
32-01.25
(9.79m)
nwi
1
14
Casey, Summer
9
Central Christia
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
15
Romig, Melanie
11
WAVERLY HS
30-10.75
(9.42m)
nwi
1
16
Carlson, Ashley
11
St. Paul High Sc
29-10.25
(9.10m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
36-11.25
(11.26m)
nwi
1
2
Rolfs, Taylor
11
CLAFLIN
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
3
Vogts, Brianna
9
Olpe
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Natalie
11
Meade
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
5
Burton, Abby
9
Ellis
34-09.25
(10.60m)
nwi
1
6
Allen, Kate
9
Heritage Christi
34-07.25
(10.55m)
nwi
1
7
McQueen, Mallory
12
Plainville
33-09.25
(10.29m)
nwi
1
8
McGonigle, Lexi
12
Lyndon
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
9
Diederic, Gabrielle
10
Sacred Heart
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Alisyn
9
Kiowa County
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
11
Frame, Scout
10
Kinsley
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
12
Snyder, Ashton
10
COLDWATER-SO CNT
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
13
Hudson, Erin
12
Little River
31-09.25
(9.68m)
nwi
1
14
Noll, Carlee
9
Jefferson County
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
15
Bond, Sarah
9
Mission Valley
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
16
Norris, Lexi
10
Troy
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Taylor
11
Silver Lake
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
2
Behrends, Remi
11
Beloit
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
1
3
Jacobson, Marissa
10
Marion
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
4
Rottinghau, Allison
9
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
5
Mattingly, Susan
11
Haven
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
6
Palen, Alison
12
Beloit
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
7
Heidel, Jessica
10
Belle Plaine
34-05.75
(10.51m)
nwi
1
8
Wessel, Samantha
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
9
Hendryx, Samantha
12
Garden Plain
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
10
Sullivan, Katie
12
Atchison County
33-03.25
(10.14m)
nwi
1
11
Knickerbock, Carrie
10
Neodesha
33-02.25
(10.12m)
nwi
1
12
Thimesch, Mackenzie
11
Garden Plain
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
13
Cudney, Chloe
12
Marysville
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
14
Bogan, Brianna
12
Jayhawk Linn
32-01.75
(9.80m)
nwi
1
15
Hajdukovich, Sarah
12
Douglass
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
16
Broyles, Grace
11
Jayhawk Linn
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Shalei
12
Independence
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
2
Keller, Alexandra
12
Buhler
36-00.75
(10.99m)
nwi
1
3
Folks, Abbigayle
10
Perry-Lecompton
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Sierra
12
Basehor-Linwood
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
5
McKee, Brielle
11
Colby
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Elle
9
McPherson
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
7
Minear, Jessica
12
Tonganoxie
34-05.75
(10.51m)
nwi
1
8
Forrester, Holly
10
Rock Creek Senio
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
9
Summers, Lexi
12
Hays
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
10
Hutton, Hollie
11
Baldwin
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
11
Edwards, Rylie
11
Paola
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
12
White, Jasmine
10
Anderson County
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
13
Lane, Lauren
10
Clay Center Comm
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
14
Robbins, Megan
11
Clay Center Comm
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
15
Vontz, Madeline
12
Wamego
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
16
McCullar, Jessica
12
Anderson County
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
2
Damon, Jaden
10
Goddard
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
3
Meeks, Kasey
10
Mill Valley
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
4
Ralston, Avery
12
Blue Valley West
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
5
Floyd, Kylia
11
Emporia
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
6
Hays, Mia
10
Andover
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Kailey
10
Newton
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
8
Mathis, Destini
10
Lansing
35-02.25
(10.73m)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Ryleigh
9
Goddard
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
10
Kakoulias, Amanda
11
Andover Central
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
11
Kaufman, Emily
10
Lenexa-St. James
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
12
King, Emily
12
Goddard
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
13
Mernagh, Kylee
11
Wichita Carroll
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
14
Mulqueen, Katy
9
Seaman
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
15
Newman, Terran
10
Lansing
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
16
Pallesen, Elizabeth
10
Lansing
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dougherty, Deanna
12
Olathe Northwest
38-06.75
(11.75m)
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Audrey
10
Olathe Northwest
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
3
Bradshaw, Tia
10
Dodge City
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
4
Turner, Bailey
9
Olathe East
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
5
Eckels, Breanna
11
Wichita Southeas
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
35-11.75
(10.97m)
nwi
1
7
Carson, Allegra
12
Wichita East
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
8
Magby, Mia
10
Maize
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Imani
10
Wichita North
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
10
Kelly-Salo, Abigail
9
Shawnee Mission
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
11
Jolly, Faith
12
Gardner Edgerton
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
12
Fallon, Clare
10
Washburn Rural
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
13
Muhammad, Nagm
11
Shawnee Mission
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
14
Leffert, Kelsey
10
Gardner Edgerton
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Madison
10
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ukoefreso, Nicole
11
Wichita East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
See, Robyn
12
WESKAN
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Reed, Dallas
12
ST. FRANCIS
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Ricke, Brooke
11
Attica
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Baird, Brooke
11
Northern Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Gates, Avery
9
Beloit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Jaeger, Sydney
11
Minneola
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Huerter, Chelsea
11
Centralia
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Hinesley, Lauren
12
Hartford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Lee, Journey
11
ST. FRANCIS
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Batman, Kaisha
11
INGALLS
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Hasenkamp, Breanna
10
Centralia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Schmidt, Shelby
11
Caldwell
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Harrison, Kortnie
12
MADISON HS
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Hatesohl, Georgia
10
Randolph Blue Va
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Harrington, Halie
9
Minneola
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Platt, Emma
9
MADISON HS
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Madison
10
Republic County
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Ko, Savannah
12
Kansas City Chri
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Bishop, Alana
11
Maranatha Academ
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Stegman, Heidi
12
Washington
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Vogts, Krista
12
Olpe
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Nickelson, Cheyenne
10
Trego Community
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Habegger, Jenna
11
Washington
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Spencer, Grace
10
Lyndon
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Nelson, Jaci
11
Lincoln
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Silvey, Mina
12
WEST ELK HS
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Cole, Hayley
9
Olpe
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Bangerter, Kinzie
10
Wichita County
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Unruh, Jessie
9
South Gray
NH
(--)
1
--
Unruh, Megan
12
South Gray
NH
(--)
1
--
Oller, Taelor
12
Syracuse
NH
(--)
1
--
Bearce, Kerri
9
Stanton County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franz, Marah
11
Hillsboro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Sanders, Natalie
12
Hoisington
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Ediger, Morgan
12
Cimarron
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Baumgartne, Rachael
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Bader, Naomi
12
Douglass
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Esslinger, Kenzie
12
Norton Community
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Hollis, MaKayla
11
CONWAY SPRINGS H
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
VanPelt, Mackenzie
10
Beloit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Heimerman, Libby
11
Garden Plain
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Laird, Kinsey
10
Central Heights
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Thiessen, Tristin
12
Frederic Remingt
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Black, Holly
11
Neodesha
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Swart, Jaci
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Perry, Jaden
9
St Mary's
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Oglesby, Abbie
11
GALENA
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Klassen, Kylie
9
Hesston
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clampitt, Jannell
11
De Soto
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Willilams, Jessica
9
Concordia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Eck, Jewel
10
Andale
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Forrester, Rachel
12
Rock Creek Senio
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Thompson, Margaux
10
Goodland
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Smarsh, Kelsey
11
Andale
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Fowles, Hannah
10
Clay Center Comm
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Thoele, Danielle
12
Prairie View
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Lillich, Rachael
11
Abilene
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Stair, Shelby
12
Chanute
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Ratliff, Emalee
12
Holcomb
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Hoeck, Samantha Van
9
Paola
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Holtzen, Isabelle
12
Louisburg
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Bergan, Sydney
9
Baldwin
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Murray, Alecia
12
Piper
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Howard, Madison
12
Basehor-Linwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeMunyon, Christina
12
Blue Valley West
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
2
Turner, Halie
11
Salina Central
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Buller, Hannah
10
Goddard
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Wheeler, Alyssa
10
Kapaun Mount Car
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Jackson, Ryleigh
9
Goddard
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Beitzinger, Ashlee
11
Pittsburg
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Ross, Bronwyn
12
Salina Central
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Poague, Sienna
11
Salina Central
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Goza, Margaret
9
St. Thomas
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Robbins, Anna
11
Goddard
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Chen, Julie
11
Valley Center
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Malloy, Madison
12
Seaman
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Corbitt, Taylor
11
Mill Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Newman, Terran
10
Lansing
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Ogden, Shelby
12
Leavenworth
NH
(--)
1
--
Evenson, Katy
11
Topeka-West
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Callie
11
Lawrence Free St
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Fish, Kennedy
12
Wichita Northwes
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Smith, Karli
11
Gardner Edgerton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Honan, Chalese
11
Derby
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Graber, Kelsey
12
Maize
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Meyer, Clare
11
Blue Valley Nort
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Sain, Chandra
12
Dodge City
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Lewin, Josie
11
Blue Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Winegar, Natalie
12
Olathe Northwest
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Magby, Mia
10
Maize
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Coker, Ariana
10
Shawnee Mission
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Six, Riley
9
Washburn Rural
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Gerber, Annie
9
Garden City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Wilkerson, Sara
9
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Olivia
10
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
--
Joseph, V. Patricia
11
Wichita Southeas
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kansas-state-meet
#kshsaa
#state-meet
#lawrence
#wamego
#kansas
More news
4/18/15 - Kansas Relays Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Andale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andale, Kansas
,
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
77
2019
98
2018
113
2017
147
2016
121
2015
37
5
2014
45
4
2013
9
2012
8
2011
2
2010
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#kansas-state-meet
#kshsaa
#state-meet
#lawrence
#wamego
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!